Airdrie Techmation Thunder Team Roster (Copy 1)
  Jersey   First Name  Last Name Position
00   Noah  Doherty D
00   Michael  Dubois D
00   Zac  Hanak F
00   Dagan  Kadlec F
00   Justin  LeGrandeur D
 Logan  Nellis D
 Jason  Wenzel D
 Mathew  MacDonald D
 Luke  Jensen D
 Carson  McManaman D
10   Tristan  Paquette F
11   Cody  Brodhagen F
12   Kory  Zinck (Suspended) F
13   Chase  Ziegler F
14   Zachary  Dubois D
15   Kyle  Bracko F
16   Sebastian  Iannuzzi F
17   Jordan  McConnell F
18   Jacob  Cathcart F
19   Jason  Horn F
20   Carson  McGinnis F
21   Caleb  Reed F
22   Dane  Bennett-Nimijean F
23   Jonathan  Lake D
27   Brayden  Dunn F
28   Tyler  Petrie F
39   Nathan  Fox F
   Spare  Player  
- GOALIES -
00   Evan  Gartner G 18
 Justin  Fedoruk G 20
31   Jackson  Little G 19
   Spare  Goalie G -

Non-player Personnel
Title Name
President Gord Ziegler
General Manager Larry Smith
Head Coach Derek Stamp
Assistant Coach Andrew Price
Goaltending Coach James Fisk
Assistant Coach Parker Georgsen
Assistant Coach Josh Zimmer
Athletic Trainer Rebecca Thompson
Vice President Jim Sawby
Vice President Derek Polsfut
Printed on Monday, Jan. 20, 2020
Airdrie Techmation Thunder Team Roster (Copy 2)
  Jersey   First Name  Last Name Position
00   Noah  Doherty D
00   Michael  Dubois D
00   Zac  Hanak F
00   Dagan  Kadlec F
00   Justin  LeGrandeur D
 Logan  Nellis D
 Jason  Wenzel D
 Mathew  MacDonald D
 Luke  Jensen D
 Carson  McManaman D
10   Tristan  Paquette F
11   Cody  Brodhagen F
12   Kory  Zinck (Suspended) F
13   Chase  Ziegler F
14   Zachary  Dubois D
15   Kyle  Bracko F
16   Sebastian  Iannuzzi F
17   Jordan  McConnell F
18   Jacob  Cathcart F
19   Jason  Horn F
20   Carson  McGinnis F
21   Caleb  Reed F
22   Dane  Bennett-Nimijean F
23   Jonathan  Lake D
27   Brayden  Dunn F
28   Tyler  Petrie F
39   Nathan  Fox F
   Spare  Player  
- GOALIES -
00   Evan  Gartner G
 Justin  Fedoruk G
31   Jackson  Little G
   Spare  Goalie G

Non-player Personnel
Title Name
President Gord Ziegler
General Manager Larry Smith
Head Coach Derek Stamp
Assistant Coach Andrew Price
Goaltending Coach James Fisk
Assistant Coach Parker Georgsen
Assistant Coach Josh Zimmer
Athletic Trainer Rebecca Thompson
Vice President Jim Sawby
Vice President Derek Polsfut
Printed on Monday, Jan. 20, 2020