Game Schedule for
Heritage Junior Hockey League

DATE

TIME

AWAY

SCR

HOME

SCR

LOC.

SITE
EX FR 08-Sep-2017 7:30P Cochrane 4 OT Okotoks 3 Murray Arena  
EX FR 08-Sep-2017 7:30P Mountainview 4 OT Stettler 3 Stettler Recreation Centre  
EX FR 08-Sep-2017 8:00P Blackfalds 3 Beaumont 8 Beaumont  
EX FR 08-Sep-2017 8:00P High River 2 Airdrie 3 Ron Ebbesen Arena  
EX SA 09-Sep-2017 6:30P Leduc 2 Ponoka 6 Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex  
EX SA 09-Sep-2017 7:30P Okotoks 3 Cochrane 7 Spray Lakes Family Sports Centre  
EX SA 09-Sep-2017 8:00P Beaumont 4 Red Deer 5 OT Collicutt  
EX SA 09-Sep-2017 8:00P Three Hills 0 Mountainview 4 Didsbury Recreation Complex  
EX SU 10-Sep-2017 2:00P Red Deer 6 Three Hills 1 Three Hills Centennial Arena  
EX SU 10-Sep-2017 3:30P Beaumont 2 Blackfalds 13 Blackfalds  
EX SU 10-Sep-2017 4:00P Airdrie 1 Mountainview 5 Didsbury Recreation Complex  
EX SU 10-Sep-2017 5:45P Ponoka 4 Stettler 6 Stettler Recreation Centre  
EX TU 12-Sep-2017 7:30P Stettler 1 Blackfalds 6 Blackfalds  
EX WE 13-Sep-2017 7:00P Stettler 1 Ponoka 4 Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex  
EX FR 15-Sep-2017 8:00P Strathmore 1 High River 4 Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex  
EX FR 15-Sep-2017 8:00P Stettler 5 Mountainview 3 Didsbury Recreation Complex  
EX FR 15-Sep-2017 8:00P Blackfalds 9 Airdrie 6 Ron Ebbesen Arena  
EX FR 15-Sep-2017 8:30P Red Deer 5 Beaumont 3 Beaumont  
EX SA 16-Sep-2017 7:30P Medicine Hat 2 Coaldale 10 Coaldale  
EX SA 16-Sep-2017 7:30P Airdrie 5 OT Cochrane 4 Spray Lakes Family Sports Centre  
EX SA 16-Sep-2017 8:00P Wainwright 4 Red Deer 1 Collicutt  
EX SA 16-Sep-2017 8:00P Mountainview 5 Three Hills 3 Three Hills Centennial Arena  
EX SU 17-Sep-2017 11:00A Coaldale 15 Medicine Hat 2 Kinplex 2  
EX SU 17-Sep-2017 4:00P Blackfalds 5 Stettler 3 Stettler Recreation Centre  
EX SU 17-Sep-2017 5:00P Ponoka 4 Wetaskiwin 10 Wetaskiwin  
EX SU 17-Sep-2017 5:30P Strathmore 4 Okotoks 8 Indus  
EX TU 19-Sep-2017 7:30P Ponoka 1 Blackfalds 8 Blackfalds  
EX WE 20-Sep-2017 7:30P Blackfalds 5 Ponoka 2 Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex  
RS FR 22-Sep-2017 8:00P Ponoka 4 Mountainview 6 Didsbury Recreation Complex  
RS FR 22-Sep-2017 8:00P Cochrane 3 Okotoks 10 Murray Arena  
RS FR 22-Sep-2017 8:00P Blackfalds 1 Airdrie 4 Ron Ebbesen Arena  
RS FR 22-Sep-2017 8:00P Three Hills 2 Stettler 5 Stettler Recreation Centre  
RS SA 23-Sep-2017 8:00P Stettler 4 Red Deer 8 Collicutt  
RS SA 23-Sep-2017 8:00P Medicine Hat 6 OT Mountainview 5 Didsbury Recreation Complex  
RS SA 23-Sep-2017 8:00P Cochrane 2 Strathmore 6 Strathmore  
RS SA 23-Sep-2017 8:00P Airdrie 5 Three Hills 2 Three Hills Centennial Arena  
RS SA 23-Sep-2017 8:30P High River 2 Coaldale 3 Coaldale  
RS SU 24-Sep-2017 3:00P Red Deer 4 Ponoka 0 Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex  
RS SU 24-Sep-2017 3:30P Strathmore 3 Blackfalds 4 SO Blackfalds  
RS FR 29-Sep-2017 8:00P Blackfalds   High River   Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex  
RS FR 29-Sep-2017 8:00P Coaldale   Okotoks   Murray Arena  
RS FR 29-Sep-2017 8:00P Cochrane   Airdrie   Ron Ebbesen Arena  
RS SA 30-Sep-2017 7:30P Ponoka   Cochrane   Spray Lakes Family Sports Centre  
RS SA 30-Sep-2017 7:45P Stettler   Medicine Hat   Kinplex  
RS SA 30-Sep-2017 8:00P Airdrie   Strathmore   Strathmore  
RS SA 30-Sep-2017 8:00P High River   Three Hills   Three Hills Centennial Arena  
RS SA 30-Sep-2017 8:30P Mountainview   Coaldale   Coaldale  
RS SU 01-Oct-2017 2:15P Mountainview   Medicine Hat   Kinplex  
RS SU 01-Oct-2017 3:00P Okotoks   Ponoka   Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex  
RS SU 01-Oct-2017 5:00P Red Deer   Strathmore   Strathmore  
RS FR 06-Oct-2017 7:30P Three Hills   Cochrane   Spray Lakes Family Sports Centre  
RS FR 06-Oct-2017 8:00P Mountainview   Okotoks   Murray Arena  
RS FR 06-Oct-2017 8:00P High River   Airdrie   Ron Ebbesen Arena  
RS SA 07-Oct-2017 8:00P Medicine Hat   Red Deer   Collicutt  
RS SA 07-Oct-2017 8:30P Stettler   Coaldale   Coaldale  
RS SA 07-Oct-2017 8:30P Strathmore   Ponoka   Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex  
RS SU 08-Oct-2017 1:15P Red Deer   Okotoks   Murray Arena  
RS SU 08-Oct-2017 3:00P High River   Ponoka   Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex  
RS SU 08-Oct-2017 4:00P Airdrie   Stettler   Stettler Recreation Centre  
RS SU 08-Oct-2017 5:30P Blackfalds   Coaldale   Coaldale  
RS SU 08-Oct-2017 5:30P Strathmore   Cochrane   Spray Lakes Family Sports Centre  
RS MO 09-Oct-2017 2:30P Medicine Hat   Coaldale   Coaldale  
RS FR 13-Oct-2017 8:00P Stettler   High River   Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex  
RS FR 13-Oct-2017 8:00P Coaldale   Airdrie   Ron Ebbesen Arena  
RS FR 13-Oct-2017 8:00P Mountainview   Three Hills   Three Hills Centennial Arena  
RS SA 14-Oct-2017 7:30P Blackfalds   Cochrane   Spray Lakes Family Sports Centre  
RS SA 14-Oct-2017 7:45P Three Hills   Medicine Hat   Kinplex  
RS SA 14-Oct-2017 8:00P Okotoks   Red Deer   Collicutt  
RS SA 14-Oct-2017 8:00P High River   Mountainview   Didsbury Recreation Complex  
RS SA 14-Oct-2017 8:00P Stettler   Strathmore   Strathmore  
RS SA 14-Oct-2017 8:30P Ponoka   Coaldale   Coaldale  
RS SU 15-Oct-2017 1:15P Airdrie   Okotoks   Murray Arena  
  Change in location & start time
RS SU 15-Oct-2017 3:00P Ponoka   Medicine Hat   Kinplex 2  
RS SU 15-Oct-2017 5:30P Red Deer   Cochrane   Spray Lakes Family Sports Centre  
RS TU 17-Oct-2017 7:30P Mountainview   Blackfalds   Blackfalds  
RS TH 19-Oct-2017 8:15P Coaldale   Medicine Hat   Kinplex  
RS FR 20-Oct-2017 7:30P High River   Medicine Hat   Kinplex  
RS FR 20-Oct-2017 7:30P Mountainview   Cochrane   Spray Lakes Family Sports Centre  
RS FR 20-Oct-2017 7:30P Red Deer   Stettler   Stettler Recreation Centre  
RS FR 20-Oct-2017 8:00P Strathmore   Okotoks   Murray Arena  
RS FR 20-Oct-2017 8:00P Three Hills   Airdrie   Ron Ebbesen Arena  
RS SA 21-Oct-2017 7:30P Airdrie   Stettler   Stettler Recreation Centre  
RS SA 21-Oct-2017 8:00P Ponoka   Red Deer   Collicutt  
RS SA 21-Oct-2017 8:30P Cochrane   Coaldale   Coaldale  
RS SA 21-Oct-2017 TBA Medicine Hat   High River   Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex  
RS SU 22-Oct-2017 1:15P High River   Okotoks   Murray Arena  
RS SU 22-Oct-2017 3:30P Airdrie   Blackfalds   Blackfalds  
RS TU 24-Oct-2017 8:00P Blackfalds   Stettler   Stettler Recreation Centre  
RS WE 25-Oct-2017 8:00P Airdrie   Mountainview   Didsbury Recreation Complex  
RS WE 25-Oct-2017 8:00P Strathmore   Three Hills   Three Hills Centennial Arena  
RS FR 27-Oct-2017 7:30P Strathmore   Stettler   Stettler Recreation Centre  
RS FR 27-Oct-2017 8:00P Airdrie   High River   Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex  
RS FR 27-Oct-2017 8:00P Okotoks   Mountainview   Didsbury Recreation Complex  
RS SA 28-Oct-2017 8:00P High River   Red Deer   Collicutt  
RS SA 28-Oct-2017 8:00P Ponoka   Strathmore   Strathmore  
RS SA 28-Oct-2017 8:30P Cochrane   Coaldale   Coaldale  
  Date changed and time
RS SU 29-Oct-2017 2:30P Okotoks   Medicine Hat   Kinplex  
RS SU 29-Oct-2017 3:30P Coaldale   Blackfalds   Blackfalds  
RS FR 03-Nov-2017 8:00P Strathmore   High River   Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex  
RS FR 03-Nov-2017 8:00P Blackfalds   Okotoks   Murray Arena  
RS FR 03-Nov-2017 8:00P Ponoka   Airdrie   Ron Ebbesen Arena  
RS SA 04-Nov-2017 7:30P Mountainview   Stettler   Big Valley  
RS SA 04-Nov-2017 7:30P High River   Medicine Hat   Kinplex  
RS SA 04-Nov-2017 7:30P Okotoks   Cochrane   Spray Lakes Family Sports Centre  
RS SA 04-Nov-2017 8:30P Red Deer   Coaldale   Coaldale  
RS SU 05-Nov-2017 1:15P High River   Okotoks   Murray Arena  
RS SU 05-Nov-2017 2:30P Red Deer   Medicine Hat   Kinplex  
RS SU 05-Nov-2017 3:30P Mountainview   Blackfalds   Blackfalds  
RS SU 05-Nov-2017 5:00P Okotoks   Strathmore   Strathmore  
RS SU 05-Nov-2017 5:30P Coaldale   Cochrane   Spray Lakes Family Sports Centre  
RS TU 07-Nov-2017 7:30P Red Deer   Blackfalds   Blackfalds  
RS WE 08-Nov-2017 8:00P Cochrane   Mountainview   Didsbury Recreation Complex  
RS TH 09-Nov-2017 7:30P High River   Okotoks   Murray Arena  
RS FR 10-Nov-2017 8:00P Ponoka   High River   Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex  
RS FR 10-Nov-2017 8:00P Airdrie   Mountainview   Didsbury Recreation Complex  
RS SA 11-Nov-2017 8:30P Medicine Hat   Coaldale   Coaldale  
RS SU 12-Nov-2017 3:00P Coaldale   Ponoka   Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex  
RS SU 12-Nov-2017 3:30P Cochrane   Blackfalds   Blackfalds  
RS SU 12-Nov-2017 4:30P Mountainview   Strathmore   Strathmore  
RS SU 12-Nov-2017 7:00P Airdrie   Red Deer   Collicutt  
RS WE 15-Nov-2017 7:30P Stettler   Ponoka   Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex  
RS FR 17-Nov-2017 7:30P Cochrane   Stettler   Stettler Recreation Centre  
RS FR 17-Nov-2017 8:00P Red Deer   High River   Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex  
RS FR 17-Nov-2017 8:00P Coaldale   Mountainview   Didsbury Recreation Complex  
RS FR 17-Nov-2017 8:00P Strathmore   Airdrie   Ron Ebbesen Arena  
RS FR 17-Nov-2017 8:00P Blackfalds   Three Hills   Three Hills Centennial Arena  
RS SA 18-Nov-2017 7:30P Airdrie   Cochrane   Spray Lakes Family Sports Centre  
RS SA 18-Nov-2017 7:30P Medicine Hat   Stettler   Stettler Recreation Centre  
RS SA 18-Nov-2017 8:00P Strathmore   Red Deer   Collicutt  
RS SA 18-Nov-2017 8:30P Okotoks   Coaldale   Coaldale  
RS SU 19-Nov-2017 1:15P Ponoka   Okotoks   Murray Arena  
RS SU 19-Nov-2017 3:30P High River   Blackfalds   Blackfalds  
RS SU 19-Nov-2017 6:00P Three Hills   Coaldale   Coaldale  
RS WE 22-Nov-2017 8:00P Blackfalds   Mountainview   Didsbury Recreation Complex  
RS FR 24-Nov-2017 7:30P Stettler   Cochrane   Spray Lakes Family Sports Centre  
RS FR 24-Nov-2017 8:00P Mountainview   High River   Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex  
RS FR 24-Nov-2017 8:00P Medicine Hat   Airdrie   Ron Ebbesen Arena  
RS FR 24-Nov-2017 8:00P Okotoks   Three Hills   Three Hills Centennial Arena  
  Location change
RS SA 25-Nov-2017 7:30P Okotoks   Stettler   Big Valley  
RS SA 25-Nov-2017 7:45P Cochrane   Medicine Hat   Kinplex  
RS SA 25-Nov-2017 8:00P Three Hills   Red Deer   Collicutt  
RS SA 25-Nov-2017 8:00P Strathmore   Mountainview   Didsbury Recreation Complex  
RS SA 25-Nov-2017 8:30P Airdrie   Coaldale   Coaldale  
RS SU 26-Nov-2017 5:00P High River   Strathmore   Strathmore  
RS TU 28-Nov-2017 8:00P Blackfalds   Stettler   Stettler Recreation Centre  
RS WE 29-Nov-2017 8:00P Red Deer   Mountainview   Didsbury Recreation Complex  
RS FR 01-Dec-2017 8:00P Three Hills   High River   Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex  
RS FR 01-Dec-2017 8:00P Okotoks   Airdrie   Ron Ebbesen Arena  
RS SA 02-Dec-2017 7:30P High River   Stettler   Stettler Recreation Centre  
RS SA 02-Dec-2017 8:00P Cochrane   Red Deer   Collicutt  
RS SA 02-Dec-2017 8:00P Blackfalds   Strathmore   Strathmore  
RS SA 02-Dec-2017 8:00P Medicine Hat   Three Hills   Three Hills Centennial Arena  
RS SU 03-Dec-2017 3:00P Cochrane   Ponoka   Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex  
RS SU 03-Dec-2017 3:30P Okotoks   Blackfalds   Blackfalds  
RS SU 03-Dec-2017 4:00P Coaldale   Stettler   Stettler Recreation Centre  
RS SU 03-Dec-2017 5:30P Airdrie   Medicine Hat   Kinplex  
RS WE 06-Dec-2017 8:00P Mountainview   Three Hills   Three Hills Centennial Arena  
RS FR 08-Dec-2017 8:00P Coaldale   High River   Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex  
RS FR 08-Dec-2017 8:00P Blackfalds   Airdrie   Ron Ebbesen Arena  
RS FR 08-Dec-2017 8:00P Cochrane   Three Hills   Three Hills Centennial Arena  
RS SA 09-Dec-2017 7:45P Blackfalds   Medicine Hat   Kinplex  
RS SA 09-Dec-2017 8:00P Stettler   Red Deer   Collicutt  
RS SA 09-Dec-2017 8:00P Ponoka   Mountainview   Didsbury Recreation Complex  
RS SA 09-Dec-2017 8:00P Cochrane   Strathmore   Three Hills Centennial Arena  
RS SU 10-Dec-2017 1:15P Medicine Hat   Okotoks   Murray Arena  
RS SU 10-Dec-2017 5:00P Three Hills   Strathmore   Strathmore  
RS SU 10-Dec-2017 7:00P Mountainview   Red Deer   Collicutt  
RS TU 12-Dec-2017 8:00P Three Hills   Stettler   Stettler Recreation Centre  
RS WE 13-Dec-2017 7:30P Red Deer   Ponoka   Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex  
RS FR 15-Dec-2017 7:30P Okotoks   Cochrane   Spray Lakes Family Sports Centre  
RS FR 15-Dec-2017 8:00P Strathmore   High River   Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex  
RS FR 15-Dec-2017 8:00P Stettler   Airdrie   Ron Ebbesen Arena  
RS FR 15-Dec-2017 8:00P Ponoka   Three Hills   Three Hills Centennial Arena  
RS SA 16-Dec-2017 7:30P High River   Cochrane   Spray Lakes Family Sports Centre  
RS SA 16-Dec-2017 8:00P Coaldale   Red Deer   Collicutt  
RS SA 16-Dec-2017 8:00P Mountainview   Stettler   Stettler Recreation Centre  
RS SA 16-Dec-2017 8:30P Blackfalds   Ponoka   Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex  
RS SA 16-Dec-2017 8:45P Strathmore   Medicine Hat   Kinplex  
RS SU 17-Dec-2017 3:30P Medicine Hat   Blackfalds   Blackfalds  
RS SU 17-Dec-2017 8:00P Okotoks   High River   Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex  
RS TU 19-Dec-2017 7:30P Three Hills   Blackfalds   Blackfalds  
RS WE 20-Dec-2017 8:00P Airdrie   Three Hills   Three Hills Centennial Arena  
RS TH 21-Dec-2017 8:15P Coaldale   Medicine Hat   Kinplex  
RS FR 22-Dec-2017 8:00P Cochrane   High River   Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex  
RS FR 22-Dec-2017 8:00P Stettler   Mountainview   Didsbury Recreation Complex  
RS FR 22-Dec-2017 8:00P Red Deer   Airdrie   Ron Ebbesen Arena  
RS SA 23-Dec-2017 5:00P Medicine Hat   Strathmore   Three Hills Centennial Arena  
RS SA 23-Dec-2017 8:30P Three Hills   Ponoka   Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex  
RS FR 05-Jan-2018 7:30P Ponoka   Stettler   Big Valley  
RS FR 05-Jan-2018 7:30P Coaldale   Cochrane   Spray Lakes Family Sports Centre  
RS FR 05-Jan-2018 8:00P Okotoks   High River   Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex  
RS FR 05-Jan-2018 8:00P Ponoka   Airdrie   Ron Ebbesen Arena  
RS FR 05-Jan-2018 8:00P Red Deer   Three Hills   Three Hills Centennial Arena  
RS SA 06-Jan-2018 7:30P Medicine Hat   Cochrane   Spray Lakes Family Sports Centre  
RS SA 06-Jan-2018 8:00P Blackfalds   Red Deer   Collicutt  
RS SA 06-Jan-2018 8:00P Three Hills   Mountainview   Didsbury Recreation Complex  
RS SA 06-Jan-2018 8:30P Strathmore   Coaldale   Coaldale  
RS TU 09-Jan-2018 7:30P Ponoka   Blackfalds   Blackfalds  
RS FR 12-Jan-2018 7:30P Coaldale   Medicine Hat   Kinplex  
RS FR 12-Jan-2018 8:00P Cochrane   Okotoks   Murray Arena  
RS FR 12-Jan-2018 8:00P Mountainview   Airdrie   Ron Ebbesen Arena  
RS FR 12-Jan-2018 8:00P High River   Strathmore   Strathmore  
RS SA 13-Jan-2018 5:00P Okotoks   Medicine Hat   Kinplex  
RS SA 13-Jan-2018 7:30P Strathmore   Cochrane   Spray Lakes Family Sports Centre  
RS SA 13-Jan-2018 8:00P Three Hills   Red Deer   Collicutt  
RS SA 13-Jan-2018 8:30P High River   Coaldale   Coaldale  
RS SA 13-Jan-2018 8:30P Stettler   Ponoka   Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex  
RS SU 14-Jan-2018 3:00P Airdrie   Ponoka   Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex  
RS SU 14-Jan-2018 3:30P Stettler   Blackfalds   Blackfalds  
RS TU 16-Jan-2018 7:30P Red Deer   Blackfalds   Blackfalds  
RS FR 19-Jan-2018 8:00P Red Deer   Mountainview   Didsbury Recreation Complex  
RS FR 19-Jan-2018 8:00P Strathmore   Okotoks   Murray Arena  
RS FR 19-Jan-2018 8:00P Stettler   Airdrie   Ron Ebbesen Arena  
RS FR 19-Jan-2018 8:00P Ponoka   Three Hills   Three Hills Centennial Arena  
  Time change
RS SA 20-Jan-2018 4:15P Okotoks   Strathmore   Strathmore  
RS SA 20-Jan-2018 4:30P Medicine Hat   High River   Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex  
RS SA 20-Jan-2018 8:00P Airdrie   Red Deer   Collicutt  
RS SA 20-Jan-2018 8:00P Stettler   Mountainview   Didsbury Recreation Complex  
RS SA 20-Jan-2018 8:00P Coaldale   Three Hills   Three Hills Centennial Arena  
RS SA 20-Jan-2018 8:30P Blackfalds   Ponoka   Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex  
RS SU 21-Jan-2018 1:15P Three Hills   Okotoks   Murray Arena  
RS SU 21-Jan-2018 2:00P Coaldale   Strathmore   Strathmore  
  Game changed from October 29/17
RS SU 21-Jan-2018 3:00P Medicine Hat   Ponoka   Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex  
RS WE 24-Jan-2018 7:30P Mountainview   Ponoka   Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex  
RS WE 24-Jan-2018 8:00P Blackfalds   Three Hills   Three Hills Centennial Arena  
RS FR 26-Jan-2018 8:00P Cochrane   High River   Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex  
RS FR 26-Jan-2018 8:00P Coaldale   Okotoks   Murray Arena  
RS FR 26-Jan-2018 8:00P Red Deer   Airdrie   Ron Ebbesen Arena  
RS SA 27-Jan-2018 7:30P Strathmore   Cochrane   Spray Lakes Family Sports Centre  
RS SA 27-Jan-2018 8:00P Mountainview   Red Deer   Collicutt  
RS SA 27-Jan-2018 8:30P Medicine Hat   Coaldale   Coaldale  
RS SA 27-Jan-2018 8:30P Three Hills   Ponoka   Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex  
RS SU 28-Jan-2018 1:15P Stettler   Okotoks   Okotoks  
RS SU 28-Jan-2018 3:30P Three Hills   Blackfalds   Blackfalds  
RS SU 28-Jan-2018 5:00P Medicine Hat   Strathmore   Strathmore  
RS TU 30-Jan-2018 7:30P Ponoka   Blackfalds   Blackfalds  
RS FR 02-Feb-2018 7:30P Red Deer   Stettler   Stettler Recreation Centre  
RS FR 02-Feb-2018 8:00P Okotoks   High River   Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex  
RS FR 02-Feb-2018 8:00P Blackfalds   Mountainview   Didsbury Recreation Complex  
RS FR 02-Feb-2018 8:00P Three Hills   Airdrie   Ron Ebbesen Arena  
RS SA 03-Feb-2018 7:30P High River   Cochrane   Spray Lakes Family Sports Centre  
RS SA 03-Feb-2018 7:45P Strathmore   Medicine Hat   Kinplex  
RS SA 03-Feb-2018 8:00P Ponoka   Red Deer   Collicutt  
RS SA 03-Feb-2018 8:00P Stettler   Three Hills   Three Hills Centennial Arena  
RS SA 03-Feb-2018 8:30P Okotoks   Coaldale   Coaldale  
RS SU 04-Feb-2018 5:30P Medicine Hat   Cochrane   TBA
RS TU 06-Feb-2018 7:30P Airdrie   Blackfalds   Blackfalds  
RS WE 07-Feb-2018 7:30P Mountainview   Ponoka   Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex  
RS WE 07-Feb-2018 8:00P Stettler   Three Hills   Three Hills Centennial Arena  
RS FR 09-Feb-2018 7:30P Ponoka   Stettler   Stettler Recreation Centre  
RS FR 09-Feb-2018 8:00P Coaldale   High River   Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex  
RS FR 09-Feb-2018 8:00P Mountainview   Airdrie   Ron Ebbesen Arena  
RS FR 09-Feb-2018 8:00P Cochrane   Strathmore   Strathmore  
RS FR 09-Feb-2018 8:00P Red Deer   Three Hills   Three Hills Centennial Arena  
  New date TBA
RS SA 10-Feb-2018 4:15P Cochrane   Medicine Hat   Kinplex  
RS SA 10-Feb-2018 8:00P Blackfalds   Red Deer   Collicutt  
RS SA 10-Feb-2018 8:00P Three Hills   Mountainview   Didsbury Recreation Complex  
RS SA 10-Feb-2018 8:30P Strathmore   Coaldale   Coaldale  
RS SA 10-Feb-2018 8:30P Airdrie   Ponoka   Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex  
RS SU 11-Feb-2018 1:15P Medicine Hat   Okotoks   Murray Arena  
RS SU 11-Feb-2018 2:00P Coaldale   Strathmore   Strathmore  
RS SU 11-Feb-2018 3:30P Stettler   Blackfalds   Blackfalds  
EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice

This schedule was printed on Monday, September 25, 2017.