Game Schedule for
Heritage Junior Hockey League

DATE

TIME

AWAY

SCR

HOME

SCR

LOC.

SITE
  Exhibition
EX SA 28-Aug-2021 7:30P Okotoks   Cochrane   Cochrane Arena  
EX FR 03-Sep-2021 7:30P Okotoks   Cochrane   Cochrane Arena  
RS FR 10-Sep-2021 8:00P High River   Okotoks   Murray & Piper Arena  
EX FR 10-Sep-2021 8:00P Wetaskiwin Icemen   Sylvan Lake   NexSource Centre  
EX FR 10-Sep-2021 8:00P Mountainview   Airdrie   Ron Ebbesen Arena  
RS SA 11-Sep-2021 7:30P Kainai   Cochrane   Cochrane Arena  
EX SA 11-Sep-2021 8:00P Airdrie   Mountainview   Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena  
EX SU 12-Sep-2021 2:45P Red Deer   Sylvan Lake   NexSource Centre  
RS FR 17-Sep-2021 8:00P Kainai   High River   Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex  
RS FR 17-Sep-2021 8:00P Cochrane   Okotoks   Murray & Piper Arena  
RS FR 17-Sep-2021 8:00P Three Hills   Sylvan Lake   NexSource Centre  
RS FR 17-Sep-2021 8:00P Red Deer   Airdrie   Ron Ebbesen Arena  
RS FR 17-Sep-2021 8:30P Ponoka   Rocky   Rocky Arena  
RS SA 18-Sep-2021 7:30P Okotoks   Rocky   Rocky Arena  
RS SA 18-Sep-2021 7:30P Medicine Hat   Lomond   Vulcan Arena  
RS SA 18-Sep-2021 8:00P Sylvan Lake   Red Deer   Servus Arena  
RS SA 18-Sep-2021 8:30P Airdrie   Ponoka   Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex  
RS SA 18-Sep-2021 8:30P Cochrane   Strathmore   Strathmore Family Centre Arena  
RS SU 19-Sep-2021 4:15P Three Hills   Strathmore   Strathmore Family Centre Arena  
RS FR 24-Sep-2021 7:30P Red Deer   Stettler   Stettler Recreation Centre  
RS FR 24-Sep-2021 7:30P Sylvan Lake   Lomond   Vulcan Arena  
RS FR 24-Sep-2021 8:00P Coaldale   High River   Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex  
RS FR 24-Sep-2021 8:00P Ponoka   Mountainview   Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena  
RS FR 24-Sep-2021 8:00P Strathmore   Okotoks   Murray & Piper Arena  
RS FR 24-Sep-2021 8:00P Kainai   Airdrie   Ron Ebbesen Arena  
RS FR 24-Sep-2021 8:30P Three Hills   Rocky   Rocky Arena  
RS SA 25-Sep-2021 7:30P Cochrane   Rocky   Rocky Arena  
RS SA 25-Sep-2021 8:00P Sylvan Lake   Coaldale   Coaldale Sportsplex  
RS SA 25-Sep-2021 8:00P Kainai   Mountainview   Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena  
RS SA 25-Sep-2021 8:00P Airdrie   Red Deer   Servus Arena  
RS SA 25-Sep-2021 8:30P Okotoks   Ponoka   Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex  
RS SA 25-Sep-2021 8:30P Stettler   Strathmore   Strathmore Family Centre Arena  
RS SU 26-Sep-2021 2:30P Lomond   Three Hills   Centennial Place Arena  
RS SU 26-Sep-2021 2:30P High River   Cochrane   Cochrane Arena  
RS SU 26-Sep-2021 2:45P Sylvan Lake   Medicine Hat   Kinplex  
RS WE 29-Sep-2021 8:00P Red Deer   Mountainview   Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena  
RS FR 01-Oct-2021 7:15P Stettler   High River   Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex  
RS FR 01-Oct-2021 7:30P Cochrane   Lomond   Vulcan Arena  
RS FR 01-Oct-2021 8:00P Rocky   Three Hills   Centennial Place Arena  
RS FR 01-Oct-2021 8:00P Coaldale   Okotoks   Murray & Piper Arena  
RS FR 01-Oct-2021 8:00P Mountainview   Airdrie   Ron Ebbesen Arena  
RS SA 02-Oct-2021 7:00P High River   Kainai   Kainai Sports Centre  
RS SA 02-Oct-2021 7:30P Sylvan Lake   Three Hills   Centennial Place Arena  
RS SA 02-Oct-2021 7:30P Airdrie   Rocky   Rocky Arena  
RS SA 02-Oct-2021 8:00P Medicine Hat   Coaldale   Coaldale Sportsplex  
RS SA 02-Oct-2021 8:00P Mountainview   Red Deer   Servus Arena  
RS SA 02-Oct-2021 8:30P Stettler   Ponoka   Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex  
RS SA 02-Oct-2021 8:30P Lomond   Strathmore   Strathmore Family Centre Arena  
RS SU 03-Oct-2021 1:15P Kainai   Okotoks   Murray & Piper Arena  
RS SU 03-Oct-2021 2:30P Medicine Hat   Cochrane   Cochrane Arena  
RS SU 03-Oct-2021 3:00P Strathmore   Ponoka   Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex  
RS WE 06-Oct-2021 8:00P Three Hills   Mountainview   Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena  
RS FR 08-Oct-2021 7:30P Kainai   Lomond   Vulcan Arena  
RS FR 08-Oct-2021 8:00P Strathmore   High River   Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex  
RS FR 08-Oct-2021 8:00P Ponoka   Sylvan Lake   NexSource Centre  
RS FR 08-Oct-2021 8:00P Stettler   Airdrie   Ron Ebbesen Arena  
RS SA 09-Oct-2021 7:00P Lomond   Kainai   Kainai Sports Centre  
RS SA 09-Oct-2021 7:30P Mountainview   Three Hills   Centennial Place Arena  
RS SA 09-Oct-2021 7:30P Okotoks   Cochrane   Cochrane Arena  
RS SA 09-Oct-2021 8:00P Strathmore   Coaldale   Coaldale Sportsplex  
RS SA 09-Oct-2021 8:00P Airdrie   Red Deer   Servus Arena  
RS SA 09-Oct-2021 8:15P Rocky   Medicine Hat   Kinplex  
RS SU 10-Oct-2021 2:45P Mountainview   Sylvan Lake   NexSource Centre  
RS SU 10-Oct-2021 3:30P Medicine Hat   Stettler   Stettler Recreation Centre  
RS SU 10-Oct-2021 6:00P Rocky   Coaldale   Coaldale Sportsplex  
RS FR 15-Oct-2021 7:00P Strathmore   Kainai   Kainai Sports Centre  
RS FR 15-Oct-2021 7:30P Lomond   Cochrane   Cochrane Arena  
RS FR 15-Oct-2021 7:30P Mountainview   Stettler   Stettler Recreation Centre  
RS FR 15-Oct-2021 8:00P Coaldale   High River   Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex  
RS FR 15-Oct-2021 8:00P Medicine Hat   Okotoks   Murray & Piper Arena  
RS FR 15-Oct-2021 8:00P Three Hills   Airdrie   Ron Ebbesen Arena  
RS FR 15-Oct-2021 8:30P Red Deer   Rocky   Rocky Arena  
RS SA 16-Oct-2021 7:30P High River   Lomond   Vulcan Arena  
RS SA 16-Oct-2021 8:00P Cochrane   Coaldale   Coaldale Sportsplex  
RS SA 16-Oct-2021 8:00P Okotoks   Sylvan Lake   NexSource Centre  
RS SA 16-Oct-2021 8:00P Stettler   Red Deer   Servus Arena  
RS SA 16-Oct-2021 8:30P Airdrie   Ponoka   Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex  
RS SA 16-Oct-2021 8:30P Kainai   Strathmore   Strathmore Family Centre Arena  
RS SU 17-Oct-2021 2:45P High River   Medicine Hat   Kinplex  
RS SU 17-Oct-2021 3:00P Sylvan Lake   Ponoka   Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex  
RS WE 20-Oct-2021 8:00P Sylvan Lake   Mountainview   Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena  
RS FR 22-Oct-2021 7:00P Coaldale   Kainai   Kainai Sports Centre  
RS FR 22-Oct-2021 7:30P Strathmore   Lomond   Vulcan Arena  
RS FR 22-Oct-2021 8:00P Medicine Hat   High River   Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex  
RS FR 22-Oct-2021 8:00P Red Deer   Three Hills   Centennial Place Arena  
RS FR 22-Oct-2021 8:00P Mountainview   Okotoks   Murray & Piper Arena  
RS FR 22-Oct-2021 8:00P Stettler   Sylvan Lake   NexSource Centre  
RS FR 22-Oct-2021 8:00P Ponoka   Airdrie   Ron Ebbesen Arena  
RS SA 23-Oct-2021 7:30P Rocky   Three Hills   Centennial Place Arena  
RS SA 23-Oct-2021 7:30P Medicine Hat   Lomond   Vulcan Arena  
RS SA 23-Oct-2021 8:00P Kainai   Coaldale   Coaldale Sportsplex  
RS SA 23-Oct-2021 8:00P Cochrane   Red Deer   Servus Arena  
RS SA 23-Oct-2021 8:30P High River   Strathmore   Strathmore Family Centre Arena  
RS SU 24-Oct-2021 1:15P Stettler   Okotoks   Murray & Piper Arena  
RS SU 24-Oct-2021 3:00P Red Deer   Ponoka   Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex  
RS FR 29-Oct-2021 7:30P Three Hills   Cochrane   Cochrane Arena  
RS FR 29-Oct-2021 7:30P Red Deer   Stettler   Stettler Recreation Centre  
RS FR 29-Oct-2021 8:00P Kainai   High River   Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex  
RS FR 29-Oct-2021 8:00P Rocky   Mountainview   Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena  
RS FR 29-Oct-2021 8:00P Lomond   Okotoks   Murray & Piper Arena  
RS FR 29-Oct-2021 8:00P Sylvan Lake   Airdrie   Ron Ebbesen Arena  
RS SA 30-Oct-2021 3:15P Strathmore   Medicine Hat   Kinplex  
RS SA 30-Oct-2021 7:00P Cochrane   Kainai   Kainai Sports Centre  
RS SA 30-Oct-2021 7:30P Three Hills   Rocky   Rocky Arena  
RS SA 30-Oct-2021 7:30P Airdrie   Stettler   Stettler Recreation Centre  
RS SA 30-Oct-2021 7:30P Ponoka   Lomond   Vulcan Arena  
RS SA 30-Oct-2021 8:00P Okotoks   Coaldale   Coaldale Sportsplex  
RS SA 30-Oct-2021 8:00P High River   Sylvan Lake   NexSource Centre  
RS SA 30-Oct-2021 8:00P Mountainview   Red Deer   Servus Arena  
RS SU 31-Oct-2021 4:15P Coaldale   Strathmore   Strathmore Family Centre Arena  
RS FR 05-Nov-2021 7:30P Red Deer   Lomond   Vulcan Arena  
RS FR 05-Nov-2021 8:00P Sylvan Lake   Three Hills   Centennial Place Arena  
RS FR 05-Nov-2021 8:00P High River   Okotoks   Murray & Piper Arena  
RS FR 05-Nov-2021 8:00P Rocky   Airdrie   Ron Ebbesen Arena  
RS SA 06-Nov-2021 7:00P Rocky   Kainai   Kainai Sports Centre  
RS SA 06-Nov-2021 8:00P Lomond   Coaldale   Coaldale Sportsplex  
RS SA 06-Nov-2021 8:00P Stettler   Mountainview   Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena  
RS SA 06-Nov-2021 8:00P Cochrane   Medicine Hat   Kinplex  
RS SA 06-Nov-2021 8:00P Okotoks   Red Deer   Servus Arena  
RS SA 06-Nov-2021 8:30P Sylvan Lake   Ponoka   Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex  
RS SA 06-Nov-2021 8:30P Airdrie   Strathmore   Strathmore Family Centre Arena  
RS SU 07-Nov-2021 2:00P Ponoka   Three Hills   Centennial Place Arena  
RS SU 07-Nov-2021 3:00P Stettler   Cochrane   Cochrane Arena  
RS SU 07-Nov-2021 4:15P Medicine Hat   Strathmore   Strathmore Family Centre Arena  
RS SU 07-Nov-2021 7:30P Coaldale   Mountainview   Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena  
RS WE 10-Nov-2021 7:45P Mountainview   Ponoka   Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex  
RS WE 10-Nov-2021 8:30P Airdrie   Three Hills   Centennial Place Arena  
RS TH 11-Nov-2021 4:30P Medicine Hat   Coaldale   Coaldale Sportsplex  
RS FR 12-Nov-2021 7:00P Red Deer   Kainai   Kainai Sports Centre  
RS FR 12-Nov-2021 7:30P Mountainview   Stettler   Stettler Recreation Centre  
RS FR 12-Nov-2021 7:30P Coaldale   Lomond   Vulcan Arena  
RS FR 12-Nov-2021 8:00P Cochrane   High River   Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex  
RS FR 12-Nov-2021 8:00P Three Hills   Airdrie   Ron Ebbesen Arena  
RS FR 12-Nov-2021 8:30P Sylvan Lake   Rocky   Rocky Arena  
RS SA 13-Nov-2021 7:00P Okotoks   Kainai   Kainai Sports Centre  
RS SA 13-Nov-2021 8:00P Strathmore   Coaldale   Coaldale Sportsplex  
RS SA 13-Nov-2021 8:00P High River   Red Deer   Servus Arena  
RS SA 13-Nov-2021 8:30P Airdrie   Mountainview   Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena  
RS SA 13-Nov-2021 8:30P Cochrane   Ponoka   Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex  
RS SU 14-Nov-2021 2:45P Lomond   Medicine Hat   Kinplex  
RS SU 14-Nov-2021 3:00P Rocky   Ponoka   Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex  
RS SU 14-Nov-2021 3:30P Sylvan Lake   Stettler   Stettler Recreation Centre  
RS FR 19-Nov-2021 7:00P Coaldale   Kainai   Kainai Sports Centre  
RS FR 19-Nov-2021 8:00P Lomond   High River   Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex  
RS FR 19-Nov-2021 8:00P Stettler   Three Hills   Centennial Place Arena  
RS FR 19-Nov-2021 8:00P Medicine Hat   Airdrie   Ron Ebbesen Arena  
RS FR 19-Nov-2021 8:30P Red Deer   Rocky   Rocky Arena  
RS SA 20-Nov-2021 7:00P Sylvan Lake   Kainai   Kainai Sports Centre  
RS SA 20-Nov-2021 7:30P High River   Cochrane   Cochrane Arena  
RS SA 20-Nov-2021 7:30P Stettler   Rocky   Rocky Arena  
RS SA 20-Nov-2021 8:00P Ponoka   Coaldale   Coaldale Sportsplex  
RS SA 20-Nov-2021 8:00P Lomond   Mountainview   Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena  
RS SA 20-Nov-2021 8:00P Three Hills   Red Deer   Servus Arena  
RS SA 20-Nov-2021 8:30P Okotoks   Strathmore   Strathmore Family Centre Arena  
RS SU 21-Nov-2021 3:00P Airdrie   Cochrane   Cochrane Arena  
RS SU 21-Nov-2021 4:15P Ponoka   Medicine Hat   Kinplex  
RS FR 26-Nov-2021 6:45P Lomond   Medicine Hat   Kinplex  
RS FR 26-Nov-2021 7:30P Mountainview   Cochrane   Cochrane Arena  
RS FR 26-Nov-2021 7:30P Ponoka   Stettler   Stettler Recreation Centre  
RS FR 26-Nov-2021 8:00P Okotoks   High River   Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex  
RS FR 26-Nov-2021 8:00P Red Deer   Airdrie   Ron Ebbesen Arena  
RS FR 26-Nov-2021 8:30P Sylvan Lake   Rocky   Rocky Arena  
RS SA 27-Nov-2021 7:00P High River   Kainai   Kainai Sports Centre  
RS SA 27-Nov-2021 7:30P Three Hills   Stettler   Stettler Recreation Centre  
RS SA 27-Nov-2021 8:00P Okotoks   Coaldale   Coaldale Sportsplex  
RS SA 27-Nov-2021 8:00P Medicine Hat   Mountainview   Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena  
RS SA 27-Nov-2021 8:00P Rocky   Red Deer   Servus Arena  
RS SA 27-Nov-2021 8:30P Lomond   Strathmore   Strathmore Family Centre Arena  
RS SU 28-Nov-2021 1:15P Three Hills   Okotoks   Murray & Piper Arena  
RS SU 28-Nov-2021 2:45P Cochrane   Sylvan Lake   NexSource Centre  
RS SU 28-Nov-2021 4:15P Coaldale   Strathmore   Strathmore Family Centre Arena  
RS WE 01-Dec-2021 7:45P Red Deer   Ponoka   Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex  
RS FR 03-Dec-2021 7:00P Lomond   Kainai   Kainai Sports Centre  
RS FR 03-Dec-2021 7:30P Strathmore   Cochrane   Cochrane Arena  
RS FR 03-Dec-2021 8:00P Medicine Hat   High River   Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex  
RS FR 03-Dec-2021 8:00P Ponoka   Mountainview   Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena  
RS FR 03-Dec-2021 8:00P Coaldale   Okotoks   Murray & Piper Arena  
RS FR 03-Dec-2021 8:00P Three Hills   Sylvan Lake   NexSource Centre  
RS FR 03-Dec-2021 8:00P Rocky   Airdrie   Ron Ebbesen Arena  
RS SA 04-Dec-2021 7:00P Ponoka   Kainai   Kainai Sports Centre  
RS SA 04-Dec-2021 7:30P Stettler   Rocky   Rocky Arena  
RS SA 04-Dec-2021 7:30P Cochrane   Lomond   Vulcan Arena  
RS SA 04-Dec-2021 8:00P Red Deer   Coaldale   Coaldale Sportsplex  
RS SA 04-Dec-2021 8:00P Airdrie   Mountainview   Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena  
RS SU 05-Dec-2021 2:00P Stettler   Three Hills   Centennial Place Arena  
RS SU 05-Dec-2021 3:45P Strathmore   Sylvan Lake   NexSource Centre  
RS SU 05-Dec-2021 5:45P Red Deer   Medicine Hat   Kinplex  
RS FR 10-Dec-2021 7:00P Strathmore   Kainai   Kainai Sports Centre  
RS FR 10-Dec-2021 7:30P Rocky   Stettler   Stettler Recreation Centre  
RS FR 10-Dec-2021 7:30P Coaldale   Lomond   Vulcan Arena  
RS FR 10-Dec-2021 8:00P Mountainview   High River   Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex  
RS FR 10-Dec-2021 8:00P Cochrane   Okotoks   Murray & Piper Arena  
RS FR 10-Dec-2021 8:00P Sylvan Lake   Airdrie   Ron Ebbesen Arena  
RS SA 11-Dec-2021 8:00P Cochrane   Coaldale   Coaldale Sportsplex  
RS SA 11-Dec-2021 8:00P Airdrie   Sylvan Lake   NexSource Centre  
RS SA 11-Dec-2021 8:00P Rocky   Red Deer   Servus Arena  
RS SA 11-Dec-2021 8:15P Kainai   Medicine Hat   Kinplex  
RS SA 11-Dec-2021 8:30P High River   Ponoka   Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex  
RS SA 11-Dec-2021 8:30P Mountainview   Strathmore   Strathmore Family Centre Arena  
RS SU 12-Dec-2021 2:45P Okotoks   Medicine Hat   Kinplex  
RS SU 12-Dec-2021 3:00P Three Hills   Ponoka   Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex  
RS SU 12-Dec-2021 3:30P Lomond   Stettler   Stettler Recreation Centre  
RS FR 17-Dec-2021 7:00P Okotoks   Kainai   Kainai Sports Centre  
RS FR 17-Dec-2021 8:00P Lomond   High River   Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex  
RS FR 17-Dec-2021 8:00P Red Deer   Three Hills   Centennial Place Arena  
RS FR 17-Dec-2021 8:00P Stettler   Sylvan Lake   NexSource Centre  
RS FR 17-Dec-2021 8:00P Ponoka   Airdrie   Ron Ebbesen Arena  
RS FR 17-Dec-2021 8:30P Mountainview   Rocky   Rocky Arena  
RS SA 18-Dec-2021 7:30P Medicine Hat   Three Hills   Centennial Place Arena  
RS SA 18-Dec-2021 7:30P Strathmore   Cochrane   Cochrane Arena  
RS SA 18-Dec-2021 7:30P Rocky   Stettler   Stettler Recreation Centre  
RS SA 18-Dec-2021 7:30P Okotoks   Lomond   Vulcan Arena  
RS SA 18-Dec-2021 8:00P Kainai   Coaldale   Coaldale Sportsplex  
RS SA 18-Dec-2021 8:00P Ponoka   Red Deer   Servus Arena  
RS SU 19-Dec-2021 2:45P Rocky   Sylvan Lake   NexSource Centre  
RS SU 19-Dec-2021 3:00P Kainai   Cochrane   Cochrane Arena  
RS SU 19-Dec-2021 4:15P High River   Strathmore   Strathmore Family Centre Arena  
RS SU 19-Dec-2021 6:00P Coaldale   Medicine Hat   Kinplex  
RS TH 23-Dec-2021 7:15P Coaldale   Medicine Hat   Kinplex  
RS SU 02-Jan-2022 2:00P Kainai   Three Hills   Centennial Place Arena  
RS WE 05-Jan-2022 8:00P Sylvan Lake   Mountainview   Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena  
RS FR 07-Jan-2022 6:45P Kainai   Medicine Hat   Kinplex  
RS FR 07-Jan-2022 8:00P Three Hills   High River   Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex  
RS FR 07-Jan-2022 8:00P Strathmore   Okotoks   Murray & Piper Arena  
RS FR 07-Jan-2022 8:00P Coaldale   Airdrie   Ron Ebbesen Arena  
RS FR 07-Jan-2022 8:30P Stettler   Mountainview   Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena  
RS FR 07-Jan-2022 8:30P Ponoka   Rocky   Rocky Arena  
RS SA 08-Jan-2022 7:30P High River   Rocky   Rocky Arena  
RS SA 08-Jan-2022 7:30P Kainai   Lomond   Vulcan Arena  
RS SA 08-Jan-2022 8:00P Strathmore   Red Deer   Servus Arena  
RS SA 08-Jan-2022 8:15P Cochrane   Medicine Hat   Kinplex  
RS SA 08-Jan-2022 8:30P Stettler   Ponoka   Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex  
RS SU 09-Jan-2022 1:15P Airdrie   Okotoks   Murray & Piper Arena  
RS FR 14-Jan-2022 7:30P Lomond   Cochrane   Cochrane Arena  
RS FR 14-Jan-2022 7:30P Ponoka   Stettler   Stettler Recreation Centre  
RS FR 14-Jan-2022 8:00P Okotoks   High River   Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex  
RS FR 14-Jan-2022 8:00P Rocky   Sylvan Lake   NexSource Centre  
RS FR 14-Jan-2022 8:00P Mountainview   Airdrie   Ron Ebbesen Arena  
RS SA 15-Jan-2022 7:00P Medicine Hat   Kainai   Kainai Sports Centre  
RS SA 15-Jan-2022 7:30P Mountainview   Three Hills   Centennial Place Arena  
RS SA 15-Jan-2022 7:30P Coaldale   Stettler   Stettler Recreation Centre  
RS SA 15-Jan-2022 7:30P High River   Lomond   Vulcan Arena  
RS SA 15-Jan-2022 8:00P Sylvan Lake   Red Deer   Servus Arena  
RS SA 15-Jan-2022 8:30P Rocky   Ponoka   Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex  
RS SA 15-Jan-2022 8:30P Cochrane   Strathmore   Strathmore Family Centre Arena  
RS SU 16-Jan-2022 1:15P Kainai   Okotoks   Murray & Piper Arena  
RS SU 16-Jan-2022 2:00P Coaldale   Three Hills   Centennial Place Arena  
RS SU 16-Jan-2022 4:15P Medicine Hat   Strathmore   Strathmore Family Centre Arena  
RS TU 18-Jan-2022 8:00P Airdrie   Sylvan Lake   NexSource Centre  
RS WE 19-Jan-2022 8:00P Red Deer   Mountainview   Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena  
RS FR 21-Jan-2022 7:00P Medicine Hat   Kainai   Kainai Sports Centre  
RS FR 21-Jan-2022 7:30P Sylvan Lake   Stettler   Stettler Recreation Centre  
RS FR 21-Jan-2022 8:00P Strathmore   High River   Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex  
RS FR 21-Jan-2022 8:00P Lomond   Airdrie   Ron Ebbesen Arena  
RS SA 22-Jan-2022 7:30P Okotoks   Cochrane   Cochrane Arena  
RS SA 22-Jan-2022 7:30P Airdrie   Stettler   Stettler Recreation Centre  
RS SA 22-Jan-2022 7:30P Rocky   Lomond   Vulcan Arena  
RS SA 22-Jan-2022 8:00P High River   Coaldale   Coaldale Sportsplex  
RS SA 22-Jan-2022 8:00P Mountainview   Sylvan Lake   NexSource Centre  
RS SA 22-Jan-2022 8:00P Three Hills   Red Deer   Servus Arena  
RS SA 22-Jan-2022 8:30P Kainai   Strathmore   Strathmore Family Centre Arena  
RS SU 23-Jan-2022 2:45P Okotoks   Medicine Hat   Kinplex  
RS SU 23-Jan-2022 3:00P Coaldale   Cochrane   Cochrane Arena  
RS SU 23-Jan-2022 3:00P Three Hills   Ponoka   Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex  
RS FR 28-Jan-2022 7:30P Strathmore   Lomond   Vulcan Arena  
RS FR 28-Jan-2022 8:00P Cochrane   High River   Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex  
RS FR 28-Jan-2022 8:00P Ponoka   Three Hills   Centennial Place Arena  
RS FR 28-Jan-2022 8:00P Medicine Hat   Okotoks   Murray & Piper Arena  
RS FR 28-Jan-2022 8:00P Red Deer   Sylvan Lake   NexSource Centre  
RS FR 28-Jan-2022 8:00P Stettler   Airdrie   Ron Ebbesen Arena  
RS FR 28-Jan-2022 8:30P Mountainview   Rocky   Rocky Arena  
RS SA 29-Jan-2022 7:30P Airdrie   Three Hills   Centennial Place Arena  
RS SA 29-Jan-2022 7:30P Medicine Hat   Cochrane   Cochrane Arena  
RS SA 29-Jan-2022 7:30P Strathmore   Rocky   Rocky Arena  
RS SA 29-Jan-2022 7:30P Kainai   Stettler   Stettler Recreation Centre  
RS SA 29-Jan-2022 7:30P Okotoks   Lomond   Vulcan Arena  
RS SA 29-Jan-2022 8:00P High River   Coaldale   Coaldale Sportsplex  
RS SA 29-Jan-2022 8:00P Ponoka   Red Deer   Servus Arena  
RS SU 30-Jan-2022 3:00P Mountainview   Ponoka   Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex  
RS FR 04-Feb-2022 7:30P Three Hills   Stettler   Stettler Recreation Centre  
RS FR 04-Feb-2022 8:00P Airdrie   High River   Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex  
RS FR 04-Feb-2022 8:00P Rocky   Mountainview   Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena  
RS FR 04-Feb-2022 8:00P Lomond   Okotoks   Murray & Piper Arena  
RS FR 04-Feb-2022 8:00P Red Deer   Sylvan Lake   NexSource Centre  
RS SA 05-Feb-2022 7:00P Cochrane   Kainai   Kainai Sports Centre  
RS SA 05-Feb-2022 8:00P Lomond   Coaldale   Coaldale Sportsplex  
RS SA 05-Feb-2022 8:00P Three Hills   Mountainview   Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena  
RS SA 05-Feb-2022 8:00P Stettler   Red Deer   Servus Arena  
RS SA 05-Feb-2022 8:15P High River   Medicine Hat   Kinplex  
RS SA 05-Feb-2022 8:30P Airdrie   Rocky   Rocky Arena  
RS SA 05-Feb-2022 8:30P Okotoks   Strathmore   Strathmore Family Centre Arena  
RS SU 06-Feb-2022 2:45P Strathmore   Medicine Hat   Kinplex  
RS SU 06-Feb-2022 2:45P Ponoka   Sylvan Lake   NexSource Centre  
RS SU 06-Feb-2022 3:00P Coaldale   Cochrane   Cochrane Arena  
EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice

This schedule was printed on Tuesday, July 27, 2021.