Heritage Junior Hockey League
Schedule
Time/Result # Date Away Home Location
Final
168 Dec. 3, 2021 @ 7:30 PM Red Deer Vipers REDD 6 Cochrane Generals COCH 3 Cochrane Arena
RS
Final
169 Dec. 3, 2021 @ 8:00 PM Medicine Hat Cubs MEDI 10 High River Flyers HIGH 2 Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex
RS
Final
170 Dec. 3, 2021 @ 8:00 PM Rocky Rams ROCK 3 Mountainview Colts MOUN 7 Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena
RS
Final /OT
171 Dec. 3, 2021 @ 8:00 PM Coaldale Copperheads COAL 3 Okotoks Bisons OKOT 4 Murray & Piper Arena
RS
Final
172 Dec. 3, 2021 @ 8:00 PM Three Hills Thrashers THRE 1 Sylvan Lake Wranglers SYLV 6 NexSource Centre
RS
Final
173 Dec. 3, 2021 @ 8:00 PM Lomond Lakers LOMO 4 Airdrie Techmation Thunder AIRD 8 Ron Ebbesen Arena
RS
LOCATION CHANGE
Final
167 Dec. 3, 2021 @ 8:30 PM Strathmore Wheatland Kings STRA 11 Kainai Junior Braves KAIN 2 Standoff Arena
RS
LOCATION CHANGE
Final
174 Dec. 4, 2021 @ 7:30 PM High River Flyers HIGH 9 Kainai Junior Braves KAIN 1 Nicolas Sheran
RS
Final
175 Dec. 4, 2021 @ 7:30 PM Okotoks Bisons OKOT 7 Lomond Lakers LOMO 2 Vulcan Arena
RS
Final
176 Dec. 4, 2021 @ 7:30 PM Cochrane Generals COCH 9 Rocky Rams ROCK 4 Rocky Arena
RS
Final
177 Dec. 4, 2021 @ 8:00 PM Airdrie Techmation Thunder AIRD 0 Mountainview Colts MOUN 2 Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena
RS
Final /OT
178 Dec. 4, 2021 @ 8:30 PM Red Deer Vipers REDD 3 Coaldale Copperheads COAL 4 Coaldale Sportsplex
RS
Final
179 Dec. 5, 2021 @ 2:00 PM Airdrie Techmation Thunder AIRD 4 Three Hills Thrashers THRE 2 Centennial Place Arena
RS
TIME CHANGE
Final
180 Dec. 5, 2021 @ 2:45 PM Strathmore Wheatland Kings STRA 1 Sylvan Lake Wranglers SYLV 5 NexSource Centre
RS
Final
181 Dec. 5, 2021 @ 5:45 PM Red Deer Vipers REDD 3 Medicine Hat Cubs MEDI 4 Kinplex
RS
7:30 PM 184 Dec. 10, 2021 @ 7:30 PM Coaldale Copperheads COAL   Lomond Lakers LOMO   Vulcan Arena
RS
8:00 PM 185 Dec. 10, 2021 @ 8:00 PM Mountainview Colts MOUN   High River Flyers HIGH   Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex
RS
8:00 PM 186 Dec. 10, 2021 @ 8:00 PM Three Hills Thrashers THRE   Okotoks Bisons OKOT   Murray & Piper Arena
RS
8:00 PM 187 Dec. 10, 2021 @ 8:00 PM Sylvan Lake Wranglers SYLV   Airdrie Techmation Thunder AIRD   Ron Ebbesen Arena
RS
LOCATION CHANGE
8:30 PM 182 Dec. 10, 2021 @ 8:30 PM Strathmore Wheatland Kings STRA   Kainai Junior Braves KAIN   Piikani Nation Hockey Arena
RS
8:00 PM 188 Dec. 11, 2021 @ 8:00 PM Rocky Rams ROCK   Red Deer Vipers REDD   Servus Arena
RS
8:00 PM 189 Dec. 11, 2021 @ 8:00 PM Airdrie Techmation Thunder AIRD   Sylvan Lake Wranglers SYLV   NexSource Centre
RS
8:00 PM 193 Dec. 11, 2021 @ 8:00 PM Mountainview Colts MOUN   Strathmore Wheatland Kings STRA   Strathmore Family Centre Arena
RS
8:15 PM 191 Dec. 11, 2021 @ 8:15 PM Kainai Junior Braves KAIN   Medicine Hat Cubs MEDI   Kinplex
RS
8:30 PM 190 Dec. 11, 2021 @ 8:30 PM Lomond Lakers LOMO   Coaldale Copperheads COAL   Coaldale Sportsplex
RS
2:45 PM 194 Dec. 12, 2021 @ 2:45 PM Okotoks Bisons OKOT   Medicine Hat Cubs MEDI   Kinplex
RS
DATE CHANGE
6:45 PM 85 Dec. 12, 2021 @ 6:45 PM Cochrane Generals COCH   Red Deer Vipers REDD   Servus Arena
RS
8:30 PM - Dec. 15, 2021 @ 8:30 PM Mountainview Colts MOUN   Three Hills Thrashers THRE   Centennial Place Arena
RS
8:00 PM 198 Dec. 17, 2021 @ 8:00 PM Red Deer Vipers REDD   Three Hills Thrashers THRE   Centennial Place Arena
RS
8:00 PM 199 Dec. 17, 2021 @ 8:00 PM Strathmore Wheatland Kings STRA   High River Flyers HIGH   Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex
RS
8:00 PM 200 Dec. 17, 2021 @ 8:00 PM Cochrane Generals COCH   Sylvan Lake Wranglers SYLV   NexSource Centre
RS
8:00 PM 201 Dec. 17, 2021 @ 8:00 PM Coaldale Copperheads COAL   Airdrie Techmation Thunder AIRD   Ron Ebbesen Arena
RS
8:30 PM 202 Dec. 17, 2021 @ 8:30 PM Mountainview Colts MOUN   Rocky Rams ROCK   Rocky Arena
RS
LOCATION CHANGE
8:30 PM 197 Dec. 17, 2021 @ 8:30 PM Okotoks Bisons OKOT   Kainai Junior Braves KAIN   Piikani Nation Hockey Arena
RS
7:30 PM 203 Dec. 18, 2021 @ 7:30 PM Medicine Hat Cubs MEDI   Three Hills Thrashers THRE   Centennial Place Arena
RS
7:30 PM 204 Dec. 18, 2021 @ 7:30 PM Rocky Rams ROCK   Cochrane Generals COCH   Cochrane Arena
RS
7:30 PM 206 Dec. 18, 2021 @ 7:30 PM Okotoks Bisons OKOT   Lomond Lakers LOMO   Vulcan Arena
RS
8:00 PM 207 Dec. 18, 2021 @ 8:00 PM Strathmore Wheatland Kings STRA   Red Deer Vipers REDD   Servus Arena
RS
2:45 PM 209 Dec. 19, 2021 @ 2:45 PM Rocky Rams ROCK   Sylvan Lake Wranglers SYLV   NexSource Centre
RS
3:00 PM 210 Dec. 19, 2021 @ 3:00 PM Red Deer Vipers REDD   Cochrane Generals COCH   Cochrane Arena
RS
4:15 PM 211 Dec. 19, 2021 @ 4:15 PM High River Flyers HIGH   Strathmore Wheatland Kings STRA   Strathmore Family Centre Arena
RS
6:00 PM 212 Dec. 19, 2021 @ 6:00 PM Coaldale Copperheads COAL   Medicine Hat Cubs MEDI   Kinplex
RS

Page Generated on December 8, 2021. Powered By:
Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Stores, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations