FRIDAY OCT. 30 at 7:30PM
COCHRANE
5
LOMOND
2
FRIDAY OCT. 30 at 8:15PM
RED DEER
4
SYLVAN LAKE
0
SATURDAY OCT. 31 at 7:00PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
2
AIRDRIE
4
SATURDAY OCT. 31 at 7:30PM
PONOKA
1
STETTLER
5
SATURDAY OCT. 31 at 7:30PM
ROCKY
5
THREE HILLS
2
SATURDAY OCT. 31 at 8:00PM
SYLVAN LAKE
1
RED DEER
5
SATURDAY OCT. 31 at 8:00PM
OKOTOKS
4
STRATHMORE
5
SATURDAY OCT. 31 at 8:30PM
MEDICINE HAT
2
COALDALE
5
SUNDAY NOV. 1 at 1:15PM
STRATHMORE
3
OKOTOKS
9
SUNDAY NOV. 1 at 2:15PM
COALDALE
4
MEDICINE HAT
5
SUNDAY NOV. 1 at 3:15PM
LOMOND
2
COCHRANE
7
SUNDAY NOV. 1 at 3:30PM
PONOKA
2
STETTLER
12
SUNDAY NOV. 1 at 4:30PM
THREE HILLS
2
ROCKY
5
WEDNESDAY NOV. 4 at 8:30PM
AIRDRIE
2
MOUNTAINVIEW
4
FRIDAY NOV. 6 at 8:00PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
2
AIRDRIE
3
FRIDAY NOV. 6 at 8:15PM
RED DEER
3
SYLVAN LAKE
2
FRIDAY NOV. 6 at 8:30PM
THREE HILLS
3
ROCKY
4
FRIDAY NOV. 6 at TBA
COALDALE
MEDICINE HAT
POSTPONED
FRIDAY NOV. 6 at TBA
STRATHMORE
OKOTOKS
POSTPONED
SATURDAY NOV. 7 at 7:30PM
COCHRANE
6
LOMOND
0
SATURDAY NOV. 7 at 8:00PM
SYLVAN LAKE
2
RED DEER
3
SATURDAY NOV. 7 at 8:00PM
ROCKY
3
THREE HILLS
4
SATURDAY NOV. 7 at 8:30PM
AIRDRIE
6
MOUNTAINVIEW
4
SATURDAY NOV. 7 at 8:30PM
STETTLER
12
PONOKA
4
SATURDAY NOV. 7 at TBA
MEDICINE HAT
COALDALE
POSTPONED
SATURDAY NOV. 7 at TBA
OKOTOKS
STRATHMORE
POSTPONED
SUNDAY NOV. 8 at 3:00PM
STETTLER
6
PONOKA
4
SUNDAY NOV. 8 at TBA
LOMOND
COCHRANE
POSTPONED
SUNDAY NOV. 22 at TBA
RED DEER
PONOKA
POSTPONED
SUNDAY NOV. 22 at TBA
MEDICINE HAT
STRATHMORE
POSTPONED
SUNDAY NOV. 22 at TBA
OKOTOKS
LOMOND
POSTPONED
SUNDAY NOV. 22 at TBA
SYLVAN LAKE
ROCKY
POSTPONED
SUNDAY NOV. 22 at TBA
AIRDRIE
THREE HILLS
POSTPONED
SUNDAY NOV. 22 at TBA
COALDALE
COCHRANE
POSTPONED
FRIDAY NOV. 27 at TBA
LOMOND
OKOTOKS
POSTPONED
FRIDAY NOV. 27 at TBA
THREE HILLS
AIRDRIE
POSTPONED
FRIDAY NOV. 27 at TBA
SYLVAN LAKE
ROCKY
POSTPONED
SATURDAY NOV. 28 at TBA
OKOTOKS
LOMOND
POSTPONED
SATURDAY NOV. 28 at TBA
PONOKA
RED DEER
POSTPONED
SATURDAY NOV. 28 at TBA
MEDICINE HAT
STRATHMORE
POSTPONED
SATURDAY NOV. 28 at TBA
ROCKY
THREE HILLS
POSTPONED
SATURDAY NOV. 28 at TBA
STETTLER
MOUNTAINVIEW
POSTPONED
SATURDAY NOV. 28 at TBA
COCHRANE
COALDALE
POSTPONED
SUNDAY NOV. 29 at TBA
STRATHMORE
MEDICINE HAT
POSTPONED
SUNDAY NOV. 29 at TBA
ROCKY
SYLVAN LAKE
POSTPONED
SUNDAY NOV. 29 at TBA
COALDALE
COCHRANE
POSTPONED
SUNDAY NOV. 29 at TBA
MOUNTAINVIEW
STETTLER
POSTPONED
WEDNESDAY DEC. 2 at TBA
MOUNTAINVIEW
STETTLER
POSTPONED
WEDNESDAY DEC. 2 at TBA
RED DEER
PONOKA
POSTPONED
FRIDAY DEC. 4 at TBA
STRATHMORE
MEDICINE HAT
POSTPONED
FRIDAY DEC. 4 at TBA
STETTLER
MOUNTAINVIEW
POSTPONED
FRIDAY DEC. 4 at TBA
COCHRANE
COALDALE
POSTPONED
FRIDAY DEC. 4 at TBA
LOMOND
OKOTOKS
POSTPONED
FRIDAY DEC. 4 at TBA
THREE HILLS
AIRDRIE
POSTPONED
FRIDAY DEC. 4 at TBA
PONOKA
RED DEER
POSTPONED
FRIDAY DEC. 4 at TBA
ROCKY
SYLVAN LAKE
POSTPONED
SATURDAY DEC. 19 at TBA
SYLVAN LAKE
PONOKA
POSTPONED
SATURDAY DEC. 19 at TBA
OKOTOKS
MEDICINE HAT
POSTPONED
SATURDAY DEC. 19 at TBA
AIRDRIE
RED DEER
POSTPONED
SATURDAY DEC. 19 at TBA
COCHRANE
STRATHMORE
POSTPONED
SATURDAY DEC. 19 at TBA
THREE HILLS
MOUNTAINVIEW
POSTPONED
SATURDAY DEC. 19 at TBA
LOMOND
COALDALE
POSTPONED
SATURDAY DEC. 19 at TBA
STETTLER
ROCKY
POSTPONED
SUNDAY DEC. 20 at TBA
COALDALE
LOMOND
POSTPONED
SUNDAY DEC. 20 at TBA
MEDICINE HAT
OKOTOKS
POSTPONED
SUNDAY DEC. 20 at TBA
PONOKA
SYLVAN LAKE
POSTPONED
SUNDAY DEC. 20 at TBA
STRATHMORE
COCHRANE
POSTPONED
SUNDAY DEC. 20 at TBA
MOUNTAINVIEW
THREE HILLS
POSTPONED
SUNDAY DEC. 20 at TBA
RED DEER
AIRDRIE
POSTPONED
SATURDAY JAN. 2 at 7:30PM
COALDALE
LOMOND
Vulcan Arena
SATURDAY JAN. 2 at 8:00PM
COCHRANE
STRATHMORE
Strathmore
SATURDAY JAN. 2 at 8:00PM
THREE HILLS
MOUNTAINVIEW
Didsbury Recreation Complex
SATURDAY JAN. 2 at 8:00PM
AIRDRIE
RED DEER
Servus Arena
SATURDAY JAN. 2 at 8:30PM
STETTLER
ROCKY
Rocky Mountain House
SATURDAY JAN. 2 at 8:30PM
LOMOND
COALDALE
Coaldale
SATURDAY JAN. 2 at 8:30PM
LOMOND
COALDALE
Coaldale
SUNDAY JAN. 3 at 2:15PM
OKOTOKS
MEDICINE HAT
Kinplex
SUNDAY JAN. 3 at 3:15PM
STRATHMORE
COCHRANE
Cochrane Arena
SUNDAY JAN. 3 at 3:30PM
ROCKY
STETTLER
Stettler Recreation Centre
WEDNESDAY JAN. 6 at 7:30PM
SYLVAN LAKE
PONOKA
Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex
WEDNESDAY JAN. 6 at 8:15PM
PONOKA
SYLVAN LAKE
Sylvan Lake
FRIDAY JAN. 8 at 7:30PM
ROCKY
STETTLER
Stettler Recreation Centre
FRIDAY JAN. 8 at 7:30PM
COALDALE
LOMOND
Vulcan Arena
FRIDAY JAN. 8 at 8:00PM
MEDICINE HAT
OKOTOKS
Okotoks
FRIDAY JAN. 8 at 8:00PM
RED DEER
AIRDRIE
Ron Ebbesen Arena
FRIDAY JAN. 8 at 8:00PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
THREE HILLS
Three Hills Centennial Arena
FRIDAY JAN. 22 at 7:30PM
LOMOND
STRATHMORE
Strathmore
SATURDAY JAN. 23 at 7:00PM
SYLVAN LAKE
AIRDRIE
Ron Ebbesen Arena
SATURDAY JAN. 23 at 7:15PM
COCHRANE
MEDICINE HAT
Kinplex
SATURDAY JAN. 23 at 7:30PM
THREE HILLS
STETTLER
Stettler Recreation Centre
SATURDAY JAN. 23 at 8:00PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
RED DEER
Servus Arena
SATURDAY JAN. 23 at 8:00PM
OKOTOKS
COALDALE
Coaldale
SATURDAY JAN. 23 at 8:30PM
PONOKA
ROCKY
Rocky Mountain House
SUNDAY JAN. 24 at 1:00PM
LOMOND
STRATHMORE
Strathmore
SUNDAY JAN. 24 at 1:15PM
COALDALE
OKOTOKS
Okotoks
SUNDAY JAN. 24 at 2:45PM
AIRDRIE
SYLVAN LAKE
Sylvan Lake
SUNDAY JAN. 24 at 3:00PM
ROCKY
PONOKA
Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex
SUNDAY JAN. 24 at 3:15PM
MEDICINE HAT
COCHRANE
Cochrane Arena
SUNDAY JAN. 24 at 3:30PM
THREE HILLS
STETTLER
Stettler Recreation Centre
WEDNESDAY JAN. 27 at 8:00PM
RED DEER
MOUNTAINVIEW
Didsbury Recreation Complex
FRIDAY JAN. 29 at 7:30PM
MEDICINE HAT
COCHRANE
Cochrane Arena
FRIDAY JAN. 29 at 8:00PM
RED DEER
MOUNTAINVIEW
Didsbury Recreation Complex
FRIDAY JAN. 29 at 8:00PM
COALDALE
OKOTOKS
Okotoks
FRIDAY JAN. 29 at 8:00PM
SYLVAN LAKE
AIRDRIE
Ron Ebbesen Arena
FRIDAY JAN. 29 at 8:30PM
PONOKA
ROCKY
Rocky Mountain House
SATURDAY JAN. 30 at 7:45PM
COCHRANE
MEDICINE HAT
Kinplex
SATURDAY JAN. 30 at 8:00PM
STETTLER
THREE HILLS
Three Hills Centennial Arena
SATURDAY JAN. 30 at 8:00PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
RED DEER
Servus Arena
SATURDAY JAN. 30 at 8:15PM
AIRDRIE
SYLVAN LAKE
Sylvan Lake
SATURDAY JAN. 30 at 8:30PM
ROCKY
PONOKA
Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex
SATURDAY JAN. 30 at 8:30PM
OKOTOKS
COALDALE
Coaldale
SUNDAY JAN. 31 at 4:00PM
STETTLER
THREE HILLS
Three Hills Centennial Arena
MONDAY FEB. 15 at 4:00PM
PONOKA
THREE HILLS
Three Hills Centennial Arena
FRIDAY FEB. 19 at 7:30PM
RED DEER
STETTLER
Stettler Recreation Centre
FRIDAY FEB. 19 at 7:30PM
STRATHMORE
COALDALE
Coaldale
FRIDAY FEB. 19 at 8:00PM
PONOKA
THREE HILLS
Three Hills Centennial Arena
FRIDAY FEB. 19 at 8:00PM
COCHRANE
OKOTOKS
Okotoks
FRIDAY FEB. 19 at 8:00PM
ROCKY
AIRDRIE
Ron Ebbesen Arena
FRIDAY FEB. 19 at 8:15PM
SYLVAN LAKE
MOUNTAINVIEW
NexSource Arena
SATURDAY FEB. 20 at 5:30PM
LOMOND
MEDICINE HAT
Kinplex
SATURDAY FEB. 20 at 7:30PM
OKOTOKS
COCHRANE
Cochrane Arena
SATURDAY FEB. 20 at 8:00PM
STETTLER
RED DEER
Servus Arena
SATURDAY FEB. 20 at 8:00PM
SYLVAN LAKE
MOUNTAINVIEW
Didsbury Recreation Complex
SATURDAY FEB. 20 at 8:00PM
COALDALE
STRATHMORE
Strathmore
SATURDAY FEB. 20 at 8:30PM
THREE HILLS
PONOKA
Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex
SATURDAY FEB. 20 at 8:30PM
AIRDRIE
ROCKY
Rocky Mountain House
FRIDAY FEB. 26 at 7:30PM
RED DEER
STETTLER
Stettler Recreation Centre
FRIDAY FEB. 26 at 8:00PM
COCHRANE
OKOTOKS
Okotoks
FRIDAY FEB. 26 at 8:00PM
ROCKY
AIRDRIE
Ron Ebbesen Arena
FRIDAY FEB. 26 at 8:15PM
SYLVAN LAKE
MOUNTAINVIEW
NexSource Arena
SATURDAY FEB. 27 at 6:45PM
LOMOND
MEDICINE HAT
Kinplex
SATURDAY FEB. 27 at 7:30PM
OKOTOKS
COCHRANE
Cochrane Arena
SATURDAY FEB. 27 at 8:00PM
STETTLER
RED DEER
Servus Arena
SATURDAY FEB. 27 at 8:00PM
SYLVAN LAKE
MOUNTAINVIEW
Didsbury Recreation Complex
SATURDAY FEB. 27 at 8:30PM
AIRDRIE
ROCKY
Rocky Mountain House
SATURDAY FEB. 27 at 8:30PM
THREE HILLS
PONOKA
Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex
SATURDAY FEB. 27 at 8:30PM
STRATHMORE
COALDALE
Coaldale
SUNDAY FEB. 28 at 1:30PM
COALDALE
STRATHMORE
Strathmore
MOST POINTS
GOALIE LEADERS - SAVE %
DL
1.000
Goalie SV%
Bretton Park .969
Canon Whitbread .939
Justin Fedoruk .937
Jordan Lott .931

#33 ETHAN SCHLAG

POS: LW | HT: 5'10 | WT: 170 | Age: 20

PLAYER BIO
Team
Hometown Delburne, AB
Date of birth Oct 3, 2000
Exhibition Regular Season Playoff Overall
PLAYER STATISTICS
Season Team GP G A PTS P/G +/- PPG PPA SHG SHA GWG GTG PIM
2019-2020 Red Deer VipersRD 19 2 3 5 0.3 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 10
2018-2019 Red Deer VipersRD 26 1 6 7 0.3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 18
Totals 45 3 9 12 0.3 0 2 4 1 0 0 0 28
© 2020, HERITAGE JUNIOR HOCKEY LEAGUE. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Stores, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN