SAT AUG 27 at 7:00PM
UNIVERSITY OF K.
9
OKOTOKS
1
TUE SEP 6 at 7:30PM
STRATHMORE
5
HIGH RIVER
6
FRI SEP 9 at 7:30PM
HIGH RIVER
3
OKOTOKS
4
FRI SEP 9 at 8:00PM
THREE HILLS
2
MOUNTAINVIEW
7
FRI SEP 9 at 8:00PM
SYLVAN LAKE
6
BEAUMONT CHIEFS
0
FRI SEP 9 at 8:00PM
COCHRANE
5
AIRDRIE
4
SAT SEP 10 at 7:30PM
AIRDRIE
2
COCHRANE
10
SAT SEP 10 at 7:45PM
WETASKIWIN ICEM.
1
RED DEER
5
SAT SEP 10 at 8:00PM
THREE HILLS
1
MOUNTAINVIEW
5
SAT SEP 10 at 8:00PM
BEAUMONT CHIEFS
2
SYLVAN LAKE
3
SAT SEP 10 at 8:00PM
MEDICINE HAT
4
STRATHMORE
5
SUN SEP 11 at 3:00PM
STRATHMORE
1
MEDICINE HAT
3
SUN SEP 11 at 6:00PM
RED DEER
4
WETASKIWIN ICEM.
1
SUN SEP 11 at 7:15PM
AIRDRIE
3
OKOTOKS
8
FRI SEP 16 at 8:00PM
THREE HILLS
2
HIGH RIVER
3
FRI SEP 16 at 8:00PM
COCHRANE
4
OKOTOKS
6
FRI SEP 16 at 8:00PM
SYLVAN LAKE
3
WETASKIWIN ICEM.
6
FRI SEP 16 at 8:00PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
0
AIRDRIE
11
FRI SEP 16 at 8:30PM
STRATHMORE
4
ROCKY
0
SAT SEP 17 at 7:30PM
HIGH RIVER
5
ROCKY
4
SAT SEP 17 at 7:30PM
OKOTOKS
9
THREE HILLS
3
SAT SEP 17 at 8:00PM
STRATHMORE
3
RED DEER
2
SAT SEP 17 at 8:00PM
AIRDRIE
4
MOUNTAINVIEW
3
SAT SEP 17 at 8:00PM
MEDICINE HAT
6
COALDALE
2
SUN SEP 18 at 2:45PM
WETASKIWIN ICEM.
2
SYLVAN LAKE
5
SUN SEP 18 at 3:00PM
COALDALE
3
MEDICINE HAT
9
SUN SEP 18 at 4:30PM
COCHRANE
11
STRATHMORE
4
FRI SEP 23 at 8:00PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
2
AIRDRIE
1
FRI SEP 23 at 8:00PM
HIGH RIVER
1
OKOTOKS
6
FRI SEP 23 at 8:15PM
STRATHMORE
4
THREE HILLS
1
FRI SEP 23 at 8:30PM
SYLVAN LAKE
9
ROCKY
1
SAT SEP 24 at 6:00PM
OKOTOKS
3
MEDICINE HAT
2
SAT SEP 24 at 7:15PM
SYLVAN LAKE
2
AIRDRIE
1
SAT SEP 24 at 7:30PM
HIGH RIVER
1
COCHRANE
7
SAT SEP 24 at 8:00PM
ROCKY
3
STRATHMORE
2
SAT SEP 24 at 8:00PM
RED DEER
3
COALDALE
6
SUN SEP 25 at 3:00PM
RED DEER
6
MEDICINE HAT
5
SUN SEP 25 at 5:00PM
COCHRANE
2
COALDALE
6
FRI SEP 30 at 8:00PM
THREE HILLS
3
AIRDRIE
9
FRI SEP 30 at 8:00PM
STRATHMORE
2
MOUNTAINVIEW
4
FRI SEP 30 at 8:00PM
RED DEER
1
SYLVAN LAKE
5
FRI SEP 30 at 8:00PM
COALDALE
2
HIGH RIVER
3
SAT OCT 1 at 7:30PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
8
COCHRANE
2
SAT OCT 1 at 8:00PM
OKOTOKS
4
STRATHMORE
2
SAT OCT 1 at 8:00PM
ROCKY
3
RED DEER
3
SAT OCT 1 at 8:00PM
MEDICINE HAT
3
COALDALE
3
SUN OCT 2 at 1:15PM
ROCKY
2
OKOTOKS
7
SUN OCT 2 at 2:30PM
MEDICINE HAT
5
COCHRANE
7
SUN OCT 2 at 2:45PM
AIRDRIE
2
SYLVAN LAKE
0
SUN OCT 2 at 5:00PM
HIGH RIVER
4
COALDALE
3
FRI OCT 7 at 8:00PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
6
THREE HILLS
4
FRI OCT 7 at 8:00PM
HIGH RIVER
4
SYLVAN LAKE
6
FRI OCT 7 at 8:00PM
AIRDRIE
0
OKOTOKS
5
FRI OCT 7 at 8:15PM
COCHRANE
4
RED DEER
1
FRI OCT 7 at 8:15PM
STRATHMORE
6
MEDICINE HAT
9
SAT OCT 8 at 3:00PM
ROCKY
2
MEDICINE HAT
4
SAT OCT 8 at 7:30PM
RED DEER
1
THREE HILLS
6
SAT OCT 8 at 8:00PM
COCHRANE
6
STRATHMORE
2
SAT OCT 8 at 8:00PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
7
COALDALE
3
SUN OCT 9 at 1:15PM
SYLVAN LAKE
1
OKOTOKS
4
SUN OCT 9 at 4:00PM
ROCKY
4
COALDALE
3
FRI OCT 14 at 8:00PM
COALDALE
4
AIRDRIE
5
FRI OCT 14 at 8:00PM
SYLVAN LAKE
7
MOUNTAINVIEW
2
FRI OCT 14 at 8:00PM
COCHRANE
9
HIGH RIVER
1
FRI OCT 14 at 8:00PM
STRATHMORE
2
OKOTOKS
5
FRI OCT 14 at 8:30PM
RED DEER
5
ROCKY
2
SAT OCT 15 at 6:00PM
OKOTOKS
5
MEDICINE HAT
1
SAT OCT 15 at 6:00PM
ROCKY
7
HIGH RIVER
2
SAT OCT 15 at 7:30PM
STRATHMORE
2
COCHRANE
5
SAT OCT 15 at 8:00PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
3
SYLVAN LAKE
6
SAT OCT 15 at 8:00PM
THREE HILLS
3
COALDALE
6
SUN OCT 16 at 3:00PM
THREE HILLS
2
MEDICINE HAT
11
FRI OCT 21 at 8:00PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
2
AIRDRIE
3
FRI OCT 21 at 8:00PM
RED DEER
4
SYLVAN LAKE
7
FRI OCT 21 at 8:00PM
OKOTOKS
4
HIGH RIVER
0
FRI OCT 21 at 8:30PM
COCHRANE
7
ROCKY
6
SAT OCT 22 at 7:30PM
MEDICINE HAT
5
COCHRANE
2
SAT OCT 22 at 8:00PM
ROCKY
2
MOUNTAINVIEW
3
SAT OCT 22 at 8:00PM
THREE HILLS
5
STRATHMORE
4
SAT OCT 22 at 8:00PM
AIRDRIE
4
RED DEER
6
SAT OCT 22 at 8:00PM
HIGH RIVER
3
COALDALE
2
SUN OCT 23 at 2:45PM
COALDALE
1
SYLVAN LAKE
4
SUN OCT 23 at 4:30PM
MEDICINE HAT
8
STRATHMORE
2
FRI OCT 28 at 8:00PM
RED DEER
1
MOUNTAINVIEW
2
FRI OCT 28 at 8:00PM
AIRDRIE
5
HIGH RIVER
1
FRI OCT 28 at 8:00PM
COCHRANE
1
OKOTOKS
5
FRI OCT 28 at 8:30PM
THREE HILLS
2
ROCKY
5
SAT OCT 29 at 7:30PM
MEDICINE HAT
6
AIRDRIE
3
SAT OCT 29 at 7:30PM
SYLVAN LAKE
1
COCHRANE
10
SAT OCT 29 at 8:00PM
THREE HILLS
1
MOUNTAINVIEW
5
SAT OCT 29 at 8:00PM
OKOTOKS
2
STRATHMORE
0
SAT OCT 29 at 8:00PM
ROCKY
6
RED DEER
8
SUN OCT 30 at 2:45PM
THREE HILLS
3
SYLVAN LAKE
9
SUN OCT 30 at 4:30PM
COALDALE
2
STRATHMORE
6
FRI NOV 4 at 8:00PM
COALDALE
3
OKOTOKS
4
FRI NOV 4 at 8:00PM
RED DEER
3
AIRDRIE
5
FRI NOV 4 at 8:00PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
4
THREE HILLS
7
FRI NOV 4 at 8:00PM
COCHRANE
5
SYLVAN LAKE
4
FRI NOV 4 at 8:00PM
STRATHMORE
6
HIGH RIVER
5
SAT NOV 5 at 7:30PM
OKOTOKS
4
COCHRANE
5
SAT NOV 5 at 8:00PM
MEDICINE HAT
4
COALDALE
3
WED NOV 9 at 8:00PM  
AIRDRIE
10
THREE HILLS
5
FRI NOV 11 at 8:00PM
THREE HILLS
2
AIRDRIE
9
FRI NOV 11 at 8:00PM
OKOTOKS
7
HIGH RIVER
5
FRI NOV 11 at 8:30PM
COCHRANE
3
MOUNTAINVIEW
5
SAT NOV 12 at 6:00PM
COCHRANE
3
MEDICINE HAT
2
SAT NOV 12 at 7:00PM
SYLVAN LAKE
3
COALDALE
5
SAT NOV 12 at 7:30PM
AIRDRIE
2
ROCKY
4
SAT NOV 12 at 8:00PM
OKOTOKS
8
RED DEER
1
SAT NOV 12 at 8:30PM
HIGH RIVER
5
MOUNTAINVIEW
8
SUN NOV 13 at 3:00PM
SYLVAN LAKE
2
MEDICINE HAT
6
SUN NOV 13 at 5:00PM
STRATHMORE
3
COALDALE
3
SUN NOV 13 at 6:00PM
THREE HILLS
3
RED DEER
1
FRI NOV 18 at 7:30PM
ROCKY
3
COCHRANE
6
FRI NOV 18 at 8:00PM
RED DEER
6
AIRDRIE
0
FRI NOV 18 at 8:00PM
SYLVAN LAKE
5
MOUNTAINVIEW
3
FRI NOV 18 at 8:00PM
MEDICINE HAT
13
THREE HILLS
3
FRI NOV 18 at 8:00PM
COALDALE
7
HIGH RIVER
3
SAT NOV 19 at 7:30PM
ROCKY
4
THREE HILLS
6
SAT NOV 19 at 8:00PM
MEDICINE HAT
7
MOUNTAINVIEW
6
SAT NOV 19 at 8:00PM
AIRDRIE
2
STRATHMORE
1
SAT NOV 19 at 8:00PM
SYLVAN LAKE
7
RED DEER
0
SAT NOV 19 at 8:00PM
OKOTOKS
6
COALDALE
3
SUN NOV 20 at 2:00PM
MEDICINE HAT
6
ROCKY
0
FRI NOV 25 at 7:15PM
COALDALE
2
MEDICINE HAT
10
FRI NOV 25 at 7:30PM
RED DEER
1
COCHRANE
7
FRI NOV 25 at 8:00PM
ROCKY
1
AIRDRIE
3
FRI NOV 25 at 8:00PM
HIGH RIVER
3
OKOTOKS
4
FRI NOV 25 at 8:15PM
THREE HILLS
6
MOUNTAINVIEW
10
SAT NOV 26 at 7:30PM
SYLVAN LAKE
2
ROCKY
6
SAT NOV 26 at 8:00PM
HIGH RIVER
1
STRATHMORE
3
SAT NOV 26 at 8:00PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
3
RED DEER
5
SAT NOV 26 at 8:00PM
AIRDRIE
6
COALDALE
5
SUN NOV 27 at 2:30PM
COALDALE
4
COCHRANE
6
SUN NOV 27 at 2:45PM
OKOTOKS
4
SYLVAN LAKE
3
SUN NOV 27 at 3:00PM
AIRDRIE
4
MEDICINE HAT
4
SUN NOV 27 at 4:30PM
RED DEER
1
STRATHMORE
4
FRI DEC 2 at 8:00PM
COCHRANE
7
THREE HILLS
4
FRI DEC 2 at 8:00PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
3
HIGH RIVER
3
FRI DEC 2 at 8:00PM
COALDALE
3
OKOTOKS
5
FRI DEC 2 at 8:30PM
AIRDRIE
6
ROCKY
2
SAT DEC 3 at 7:30PM
ROCKY
3
THREE HILLS
2
SAT DEC 3 at 8:00PM
COALDALE
4
MOUNTAINVIEW
3
SAT DEC 3 at 8:00PM
COCHRANE
3
STRATHMORE
3
SAT DEC 3 at 8:00PM
AIRDRIE
4
RED DEER
3
SAT DEC 3 at 8:00PM
MEDICINE HAT
5
OKOTOKS
4
SUN DEC 4 at 2:45PM
STRATHMORE
1
SYLVAN LAKE
4
SUN DEC 4 at 5:45PM
HIGH RIVER
2
MEDICINE HAT
8
FRI DEC 9 at 8:00PM
COCHRANE
AIRDRIE
Ron Ebbesen Arena
FRI DEC 9 at 8:00PM
SYLVAN LAKE
HIGH RIVER
Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex
FRI DEC 9 at 8:00PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
OKOTOKS
Murray & Piper Arena
FRI DEC 9 at 8:15PM
COALDALE
MEDICINE HAT
Kinplex
FRI DEC 9 at 8:30PM
THREE HILLS
ROCKY
Rocky Arena
SAT DEC 10 at 2:45PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
ROCKY
Rocky Arena (-)
SAT DEC 10 at 6:00PM
COCHRANE
COALDALE
Coaldale Sportsplex
SAT DEC 10 at 8:00PM
SYLVAN LAKE
STRATHMORE
Strathmore Family Centre Arena
SAT DEC 10 at 8:00PM
HIGH RIVER
RED DEER
Servus Arena
SUN DEC 11 at 1:15PM
RED DEER
OKOTOKS
Murray & Piper Arena
SUN DEC 11 at 1:30PM  
AIRDRIE
MOUNTAINVIEW
Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena
SUN DEC 11 at 6:45PM  
MEDICINE HAT
HIGH RIVER
Vulcan Arena
WED DEC 14 at 8:00PM
AIRDRIE
THREE HILLS
Centennial Place Arena
FRI DEC 16 at 7:30PM
STRATHMORE
COCHRANE
Cochrane Arena
FRI DEC 16 at 8:00PM
ROCKY
AIRDRIE
Ron Ebbesen Arena
FRI DEC 16 at 8:00PM
RED DEER
SYLVAN LAKE
FRI DEC 16 at 8:00PM
OKOTOKS
HIGH RIVER
Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex
FRI DEC 16 at 8:15PM
THREE HILLS
MOUNTAINVIEW
Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena
SAT DEC 17 at 6:00PM
MEDICINE HAT
HIGH RIVER
Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex
SAT DEC 17 at 7:30PM
OKOTOKS
ROCKY
Rocky Arena
SAT DEC 17 at 8:00PM
SYLVAN LAKE
AIRDRIE
Ron Ebbesen Arena
SAT DEC 17 at 8:00PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
RED DEER
Servus Arena
SAT DEC 17 at 8:00PM
STRATHMORE
COALDALE
Coaldale Sportsplex
SUN DEC 18 at 2:30PM
COALDALE
THREE HILLS
Centennial Place Arena
SUN DEC 18 at 4:00PM
COCHRANE
MEDICINE HAT
Kinplex
FRI DEC 30 at 8:00PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
AIRDRIE
Ron Ebbesen Arena
FRI DEC 30 at 8:30PM
SYLVAN LAKE
ROCKY
Rocky Arena
FRI JAN 6 at 7:30PM
MEDICINE HAT
COCHRANE
Cochrane Arena
FRI JAN 6 at 8:00PM
SYLVAN LAKE
AIRDRIE
Ron Ebbesen Arena
FRI JAN 6 at 8:00PM
STRATHMORE
HIGH RIVER
Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex
FRI JAN 6 at 8:00PM
COALDALE
OKOTOKS
Murray & Piper Arena
FRI JAN 6 at 8:30PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
ROCKY
Rocky Arena
SAT JAN 7 at 7:30PM
THREE HILLS
ROCKY
Rocky Arena
SAT JAN 7 at 7:30PM
HIGH RIVER
COCHRANE
Cochrane Arena
SAT JAN 7 at 7:30PM
OKOTOKS
MEDICINE HAT
Kinplex
SAT JAN 7 at 8:00PM
SYLVAN LAKE
RED DEER
Servus Arena
SAT JAN 7 at 8:30PM
AIRDRIE
MOUNTAINVIEW
Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena
SUN JAN 8 at 3:00PM
THREE HILLS
COCHRANE
Cochrane Arena
SUN JAN 8 at 3:00PM
STRATHMORE
MEDICINE HAT
Kinplex
TUE JAN 10 at 8:30PM  
MOUNTAINVIEW
STRATHMORE
Strathmore Family Centre Arena
WED JAN 11 at 8:00PM
RED DEER
THREE HILLS
Centennial Place Arena
FRI JAN 13 at 8:00PM
HIGH RIVER
AIRDRIE
Ron Ebbesen Arena
FRI JAN 13 at 8:00PM
SYLVAN LAKE
THREE HILLS
Centennial Place Arena
FRI JAN 13 at 8:00PM
STRATHMORE
OKOTOKS
Murray & Piper Arena
FRI JAN 13 at 8:30PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
ROCKY
Rocky Arena
SAT JAN 14 at 7:30PM
OKOTOKS
COCHRANE
Cochrane Arena
SAT JAN 14 at 7:30PM
COALDALE
ROCKY
Rocky Arena
SAT JAN 14 at 8:00PM
MEDICINE HAT
RED DEER
Servus Arena
SAT JAN 14 at 8:00PM
AIRDRIE
SYLVAN LAKE
SUN JAN 15 at 2:30PM
HIGH RIVER
COCHRANE
Cochrane Arena
SUN JAN 15 at 2:45PM
MEDICINE HAT
SYLVAN LAKE
SUN JAN 15 at 4:30PM
COALDALE
STRATHMORE
Strathmore Family Centre Arena
FRI JAN 20 at 8:00PM
ROCKY
AIRDRIE
Ron Ebbesen Arena
FRI JAN 20 at 8:00PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
SYLVAN LAKE
FRI JAN 20 at 8:00PM
RED DEER
HIGH RIVER
Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex
FRI JAN 20 at 8:00PM
THREE HILLS
OKOTOKS
Murray & Piper Arena
SAT JAN 21 at 6:00PM
HIGH RIVER
MEDICINE HAT
Kinplex
SAT JAN 21 at 7:30PM
AIRDRIE
COCHRANE
Cochrane Arena
SAT JAN 21 at 8:00PM
OKOTOKS
MOUNTAINVIEW
Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena
SAT JAN 21 at 8:00PM
STRATHMORE
COALDALE
Coaldale Sportsplex
SAT JAN 21 at 8:00PM
THREE HILLS
RED DEER
Servus Arena
SUN JAN 22 at 2:45PM
THREE HILLS
SYLVAN LAKE
SUN JAN 22 at 4:30PM
MEDICINE HAT
STRATHMORE
Strathmore Family Centre Arena
SUN JAN 22 at 5:00PM
COALDALE
RED DEER
Servus Arena
FRI JAN 27 at 8:00PM
THREE HILLS
AIRDRIE
Ron Ebbesen Arena
FRI JAN 27 at 8:00PM
ROCKY
SYLVAN LAKE
FRI JAN 27 at 8:00PM
COCHRANE
HIGH RIVER
Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex
FRI JAN 27 at 8:00PM
STRATHMORE
OKOTOKS
Murray & Piper Arena
FRI JAN 27 at 8:15PM
RED DEER
MOUNTAINVIEW
Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena
FRI JAN 27 at 8:15PM
COALDALE
MEDICINE HAT
Kinplex
SAT JAN 28 at 7:30PM
HIGH RIVER
THREE HILLS
Centennial Place Arena
SAT JAN 28 at 8:00PM
AIRDRIE
MOUNTAINVIEW
Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena
SAT JAN 28 at 8:00PM
SYLVAN LAKE
RED DEER
Servus Arena
SAT JAN 28 at 8:00PM
COCHRANE
COALDALE
Coaldale Sportsplex
SAT JAN 28 at 8:00PM
MEDICINE HAT
OKOTOKS
Murray & Piper Arena
SUN JAN 29 at 2:30PM  
RED DEER
ROCKY
Rocky Arena
FRI FEB 3 at 8:00PM
OKOTOKS
AIRDRIE
Ron Ebbesen Arena
FRI FEB 3 at 8:00PM
ROCKY
SYLVAN LAKE
FRI FEB 3 at 8:00PM
STRATHMORE
HIGH RIVER
Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex
FRI FEB 3 at 8:15PM
RED DEER
MOUNTAINVIEW
Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena
SAT FEB 4 at 7:30PM
OKOTOKS
COCHRANE
Cochrane Arena
SAT FEB 4 at 8:00PM
ROCKY
MOUNTAINVIEW
Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena
SAT FEB 4 at 8:00PM
HIGH RIVER
STRATHMORE
Strathmore Family Centre Arena
SAT FEB 4 at 8:00PM
AIRDRIE
RED DEER
Servus Arena
SAT FEB 4 at 8:00PM
MEDICINE HAT
COALDALE
Coaldale Sportsplex
SUN FEB 5 at 2:30PM
COALDALE
COCHRANE
Cochrane Arena
SUN FEB 5 at 2:45PM
THREE HILLS
SYLVAN LAKE
SUN FEB 5 at 3:00PM
HIGH RIVER
MEDICINE HAT
Kinplex
FRI FEB 10 at 8:00PM
STRATHMORE
AIRDRIE
Ron Ebbesen Arena
FRI FEB 10 at 8:00PM
RED DEER
THREE HILLS
Centennial Place Arena
FRI FEB 10 at 8:00PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
SYLVAN LAKE
FRI FEB 10 at 8:00PM
COALDALE
HIGH RIVER
Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex
FRI FEB 10 at 8:00PM
COCHRANE
OKOTOKS
Murray & Piper Arena
SAT FEB 11 at 3:00PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
MEDICINE HAT
Kinplex
SAT FEB 11 at 7:30PM
SYLVAN LAKE
THREE HILLS
Centennial Place Arena
SAT FEB 11 at 8:00PM
HIGH RIVER
STRATHMORE
Strathmore Family Centre Arena
SAT FEB 11 at 8:00PM
ROCKY
RED DEER
Servus Arena
SAT FEB 11 at 8:00PM
OKOTOKS
COALDALE
Coaldale Sportsplex
SUN FEB 12 at 2:30PM
ROCKY
THREE HILLS
Centennial Place Arena
SUN FEB 12 at 4:30PM
MEDICINE HAT
STRATHMORE
Strathmore Family Centre Arena
POINTS
GOALS AGAINST AVERAGE
Goalie GAA
K Toussaint 1.96
L Draper 2.17
D Fries 2.44
J Feddema 2.61
GOALS
SAVE PERCENTAGE
Goalie SV%
K Toussaint .931
L Draper .924
D Fries .917
J Feddema .917
DOWNLOAD THE HJHL APP
Official Twitter Feed

September 11th, 2022
7:15PM

FINAL

Murray & Piper Arena

SCORING
Team 1 2 3 Total
Airdrie Techmation Thunder AIRD 1 1 1 3
Okotoks Carstar Bisons OKOT 2 4 2 8
DETAILS
Team SOG PP PIM
Airdrie Techmation Thunder AIRD 26 (8-8-10) 0/0 0
Okotoks Carstar Bisons OKOT 50 (17-19-14) 0/0 0
SCORING SUMMARY
1ST PERIOD
No Scoring
2ND PERIOD
No Scoring
3RD PERIOD
No Scoring
PENALTY SUMMARY
1ST PERIOD
No Penalties
2ND PERIOD
No Penalties
3RD PERIOD
No Penalties
AIRDRIE TECHMATION THUNDER SKATERS
# Name G A PTS +/- SH PIM
AIRDRIE TECHMATION THUNDER GOALIES
# Name SA GA SVS SV% MP PIM
OKOTOKS CARSTAR BISONS SKATERS
# Player G A PTS +/- SH PIM
OKOTOKS CARSTAR BISONS GOALIES
# Name SA GA SVS SV% MP PIM
GAME DETAILS
Attendance: -
Suspensions: - (AIRD)

Printable Version

NORTH DIVISION
Team GP W L OTL PTS
Airdrie 21 14 7 0 28
Sylvan Lak.. 20 12 7 1 25
Mountainvi.. 20 12 8 0 24
Red Deer 21 7 12 2 16
Rocky 22 7 13 2 16
Three Hill.. 21 5 16 0 10
SOUTH DIVISION
Team GP W L OTL PTS
Okotoks 22 20 2 0 40
Cochrane 23 16 6 1 33
Medicine H.. 21 14 4 3 31
Strathmore 22 9 11 2 20
Coaldale 23 7 13 3 17
High River 20 5 13 2 12
© 2022, HERITAGE JUNIOR HOCKEY LEAGUE. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Stores, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN