SATURDAY AUG. 28 at 7:30 PM
OKOTOKS
COCHRANE
Cochrane Arena
FRIDAY SEP. 3 at 7:30 PM
OKOTOKS
COCHRANE
Cochrane Arena
FRIDAY SEP. 10 at 8:00 PM
HIGH RIVER
OKOTOKS
Murray & Piper Arena
FRIDAY SEP. 10 at 8:00 PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
AIRDRIE
Ron Ebbesen Arena
FRIDAY SEP. 10 at 8:00 PM
WETASKIWIN ICEM.
SYLVAN LAKE
NexSource Centre
SATURDAY SEP. 11 at 7:30 PM
KAINAI
COCHRANE
Cochrane Arena
SATURDAY SEP. 11 at 8:00 PM
AIRDRIE
MOUNTAINVIEW
Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena
SUNDAY SEP. 12 at 2:45 PM
RED DEER
SYLVAN LAKE
NexSource Centre
FRIDAY SEP. 17 at 8:00 PM
KAINAI
HIGH RIVER
Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex
FRIDAY SEP. 17 at 8:00 PM
COCHRANE
OKOTOKS
Murray & Piper Arena
FRIDAY SEP. 17 at 8:00 PM
THREE HILLS
SYLVAN LAKE
NexSource Centre
FRIDAY SEP. 17 at 8:00 PM
RED DEER
AIRDRIE
Ron Ebbesen Arena
FRIDAY SEP. 17 at 8:30 PM
PONOKA
ROCKY
Rocky Arena
SATURDAY SEP. 18 at 7:30 PM
MEDICINE HAT
LOMOND
Vulcan Arena
SATURDAY SEP. 18 at 7:30 PM
OKOTOKS
ROCKY
Rocky Arena
SATURDAY SEP. 18 at 8:00 PM
SYLVAN LAKE
RED DEER
Servus Arena
SATURDAY SEP. 18 at 8:30 PM
AIRDRIE
PONOKA
Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex
SATURDAY SEP. 18 at 8:30 PM
COCHRANE
STRATHMORE
Strathmore Family Centre Arena
SUNDAY SEP. 19 at 4:15 PM
THREE HILLS
STRATHMORE
Strathmore Family Centre Arena
FRIDAY SEP. 24 at 7:30 PM
SYLVAN LAKE
LOMOND
Vulcan Arena
FRIDAY SEP. 24 at 7:30 PM
RED DEER
STETTLER
Stettler Recreation Centre
FRIDAY SEP. 24 at 8:00 PM
COALDALE
HIGH RIVER
Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex
FRIDAY SEP. 24 at 8:00 PM
PONOKA
MOUNTAINVIEW
Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena
FRIDAY SEP. 24 at 8:00 PM
STRATHMORE
OKOTOKS
Murray & Piper Arena
FRIDAY SEP. 24 at 8:00 PM
KAINAI
AIRDRIE
Ron Ebbesen Arena
FRIDAY SEP. 24 at 8:30 PM
THREE HILLS
ROCKY
Rocky Arena
SATURDAY SEP. 25 at 7:30 PM
COCHRANE
ROCKY
Rocky Arena
SATURDAY SEP. 25 at 8:00 PM
KAINAI
MOUNTAINVIEW
Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena
SATURDAY SEP. 25 at 8:00 PM
AIRDRIE
RED DEER
Servus Arena
SATURDAY SEP. 25 at 8:00 PM
SYLVAN LAKE
COALDALE
Coaldale Sportsplex
SATURDAY SEP. 25 at 8:30 PM
STETTLER
STRATHMORE
Strathmore Family Centre Arena
SATURDAY SEP. 25 at 8:30 PM
OKOTOKS
PONOKA
Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex
SUNDAY SEP. 26 at 2:30 PM
LOMOND
THREE HILLS
Centennial Place Arena
SUNDAY SEP. 26 at 2:30 PM
HIGH RIVER
COCHRANE
Cochrane Arena
SUNDAY SEP. 26 at 2:45 PM
SYLVAN LAKE
MEDICINE HAT
Kinplex
WEDNESDAY SEP. 29 at 8:00 PM
RED DEER
MOUNTAINVIEW
Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena
FRIDAY OCT. 1 at 7:15 PM
STETTLER
HIGH RIVER
Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex
FRIDAY OCT. 1 at 7:30 PM
COCHRANE
LOMOND
Vulcan Arena
FRIDAY OCT. 1 at 8:00 PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
AIRDRIE
Ron Ebbesen Arena
FRIDAY OCT. 1 at 8:00 PM
COALDALE
OKOTOKS
Murray & Piper Arena
FRIDAY OCT. 1 at 8:00 PM
ROCKY
THREE HILLS
Centennial Place Arena
SATURDAY OCT. 2 at 7:00 PM
HIGH RIVER
KAINAI
Kainai Sports Centre
SATURDAY OCT. 2 at 7:30 PM
SYLVAN LAKE
THREE HILLS
Centennial Place Arena
SATURDAY OCT. 2 at 7:30 PM
AIRDRIE
ROCKY
Rocky Arena
SATURDAY OCT. 2 at 8:00 PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
RED DEER
Servus Arena
SATURDAY OCT. 2 at 8:00 PM
MEDICINE HAT
COALDALE
Coaldale Sportsplex
SATURDAY OCT. 2 at 8:30 PM
STETTLER
PONOKA
Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex
SATURDAY OCT. 2 at 8:30 PM
LOMOND
STRATHMORE
Strathmore Family Centre Arena
SUNDAY OCT. 3 at 1:15 PM
KAINAI
OKOTOKS
Murray & Piper Arena
SUNDAY OCT. 3 at 2:30 PM
MEDICINE HAT
COCHRANE
Cochrane Arena
SUNDAY OCT. 3 at 3:00 PM
STRATHMORE
PONOKA
Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex
WEDNESDAY OCT. 6 at 8:00 PM
THREE HILLS
MOUNTAINVIEW
Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena
FRIDAY OCT. 8 at 7:30 PM
KAINAI
LOMOND
Vulcan Arena
FRIDAY OCT. 8 at 8:00 PM
STRATHMORE
HIGH RIVER
Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex
FRIDAY OCT. 8 at 8:00 PM
PONOKA
SYLVAN LAKE
NexSource Centre
FRIDAY OCT. 8 at 8:00 PM
STETTLER
AIRDRIE
Ron Ebbesen Arena
SATURDAY OCT. 9 at 7:00 PM
LOMOND
KAINAI
Kainai Sports Centre
SATURDAY OCT. 9 at 7:30 PM
OKOTOKS
COCHRANE
Cochrane Arena
SATURDAY OCT. 9 at 7:30 PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
THREE HILLS
Centennial Place Arena
SATURDAY OCT. 9 at 8:00 PM
AIRDRIE
RED DEER
Servus Arena
SATURDAY OCT. 9 at 8:00 PM
STRATHMORE
COALDALE
Coaldale Sportsplex
SATURDAY OCT. 9 at 8:15 PM
ROCKY
MEDICINE HAT
Kinplex
SUNDAY OCT. 10 at 2:45 PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
SYLVAN LAKE
NexSource Centre
SUNDAY OCT. 10 at 3:30 PM
MEDICINE HAT
STETTLER
Stettler Recreation Centre
SUNDAY OCT. 10 at 6:00 PM
ROCKY
COALDALE
Coaldale Sportsplex
FRIDAY OCT. 15 at 7:00 PM
STRATHMORE
KAINAI
Kainai Sports Centre
FRIDAY OCT. 15 at 7:30 PM
LOMOND
COCHRANE
Cochrane Arena
FRIDAY OCT. 15 at 7:30 PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
STETTLER
Stettler Recreation Centre
FRIDAY OCT. 15 at 8:00 PM
COALDALE
HIGH RIVER
Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex
FRIDAY OCT. 15 at 8:00 PM
MEDICINE HAT
OKOTOKS
Murray & Piper Arena
FRIDAY OCT. 15 at 8:00 PM
THREE HILLS
AIRDRIE
Ron Ebbesen Arena
FRIDAY OCT. 15 at 8:30 PM
RED DEER
ROCKY
Rocky Arena
SATURDAY OCT. 16 at 7:30 PM
HIGH RIVER
LOMOND
Vulcan Arena
SATURDAY OCT. 16 at 8:00 PM
OKOTOKS
SYLVAN LAKE
NexSource Centre
SATURDAY OCT. 16 at 8:00 PM
COCHRANE
COALDALE
Coaldale Sportsplex
SATURDAY OCT. 16 at 8:00 PM
STETTLER
RED DEER
Servus Arena
SATURDAY OCT. 16 at 8:30 PM
AIRDRIE
PONOKA
Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex
SATURDAY OCT. 16 at 8:30 PM
KAINAI
STRATHMORE
Strathmore Family Centre Arena
SUNDAY OCT. 17 at 2:45 PM
HIGH RIVER
MEDICINE HAT
Kinplex
SUNDAY OCT. 17 at 3:00 PM
SYLVAN LAKE
PONOKA
Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex
WEDNESDAY OCT. 20 at 8:00 PM
SYLVAN LAKE
MOUNTAINVIEW
Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena
FRIDAY OCT. 22 at 7:00 PM
COALDALE
KAINAI
Kainai Sports Centre
FRIDAY OCT. 22 at 7:30 PM
STRATHMORE
LOMOND
Vulcan Arena
FRIDAY OCT. 22 at 8:00 PM
RED DEER
THREE HILLS
Centennial Place Arena
FRIDAY OCT. 22 at 8:00 PM
MEDICINE HAT
HIGH RIVER
Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex
FRIDAY OCT. 22 at 8:00 PM
STETTLER
SYLVAN LAKE
NexSource Centre
FRIDAY OCT. 22 at 8:00 PM
PONOKA
AIRDRIE
Ron Ebbesen Arena
FRIDAY OCT. 22 at 8:00 PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
OKOTOKS
Murray & Piper Arena
SATURDAY OCT. 23 at 7:30 PM
MEDICINE HAT
LOMOND
Vulcan Arena
SATURDAY OCT. 23 at 7:30 PM
ROCKY
THREE HILLS
Centennial Place Arena
SATURDAY OCT. 23 at 8:00 PM
COCHRANE
RED DEER
Servus Arena
SATURDAY OCT. 23 at 8:00 PM
KAINAI
COALDALE
Coaldale Sportsplex
SATURDAY OCT. 23 at 8:30 PM
HIGH RIVER
STRATHMORE
Strathmore Family Centre Arena
SUNDAY OCT. 24 at 1:15 PM
STETTLER
OKOTOKS
Murray & Piper Arena
SUNDAY OCT. 24 at 3:00 PM
RED DEER
PONOKA
Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex
FRIDAY OCT. 29 at 7:30 PM
RED DEER
STETTLER
Stettler Recreation Centre
FRIDAY OCT. 29 at 7:30 PM
THREE HILLS
COCHRANE
Cochrane Arena
FRIDAY OCT. 29 at 8:00 PM
SYLVAN LAKE
AIRDRIE
Ron Ebbesen Arena
FRIDAY OCT. 29 at 8:00 PM
ROCKY
MOUNTAINVIEW
Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena
FRIDAY OCT. 29 at 8:00 PM
LOMOND
OKOTOKS
Murray & Piper Arena
FRIDAY OCT. 29 at 8:00 PM
KAINAI
HIGH RIVER
Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex
SATURDAY OCT. 30 at 3:15 PM
STRATHMORE
MEDICINE HAT
Kinplex
SATURDAY OCT. 30 at 7:00 PM
COCHRANE
KAINAI
Kainai Sports Centre
SATURDAY OCT. 30 at 7:30 PM
AIRDRIE
STETTLER
Stettler Recreation Centre
SATURDAY OCT. 30 at 7:30 PM
PONOKA
LOMOND
Vulcan Arena
SATURDAY OCT. 30 at 7:30 PM
THREE HILLS
ROCKY
Rocky Arena
SATURDAY OCT. 30 at 8:00 PM
HIGH RIVER
SYLVAN LAKE
NexSource Centre
SATURDAY OCT. 30 at 8:00 PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
RED DEER
Servus Arena
SATURDAY OCT. 30 at 8:00 PM
OKOTOKS
COALDALE
Coaldale Sportsplex
SUNDAY OCT. 31 at 4:15 PM
COALDALE
STRATHMORE
Strathmore Family Centre Arena
FRIDAY NOV. 5 at 7:30 PM
RED DEER
LOMOND
Vulcan Arena
FRIDAY NOV. 5 at 8:00 PM
SYLVAN LAKE
THREE HILLS
Centennial Place Arena
FRIDAY NOV. 5 at 8:00 PM
ROCKY
AIRDRIE
Ron Ebbesen Arena
FRIDAY NOV. 5 at 8:00 PM
HIGH RIVER
OKOTOKS
Murray & Piper Arena
SATURDAY NOV. 6 at 7:00 PM
ROCKY
KAINAI
Kainai Sports Centre
SATURDAY NOV. 6 at 8:00 PM
STETTLER
MOUNTAINVIEW
Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena
SATURDAY NOV. 6 at 8:00 PM
COCHRANE
MEDICINE HAT
Kinplex
SATURDAY NOV. 6 at 8:00 PM
OKOTOKS
RED DEER
Servus Arena
SATURDAY NOV. 6 at 8:00 PM
LOMOND
COALDALE
Coaldale Sportsplex
SATURDAY NOV. 6 at 8:30 PM
AIRDRIE
STRATHMORE
Strathmore Family Centre Arena
SATURDAY NOV. 6 at 8:30 PM
SYLVAN LAKE
PONOKA
Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex
SUNDAY NOV. 7 at 2:00 PM
PONOKA
THREE HILLS
Centennial Place Arena
SUNDAY NOV. 7 at 3:00 PM
STETTLER
COCHRANE
Cochrane Arena
SUNDAY NOV. 7 at 4:15 PM
MEDICINE HAT
STRATHMORE
Strathmore Family Centre Arena
SUNDAY NOV. 7 at 7:30 PM
COALDALE
MOUNTAINVIEW
Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena
WEDNESDAY NOV. 10 at 7:45 PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
PONOKA
Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex
WEDNESDAY NOV. 10 at 8:30 PM
AIRDRIE
THREE HILLS
Centennial Place Arena
THURSDAY NOV. 11 at 4:30 PM
MEDICINE HAT
COALDALE
Coaldale Sportsplex
FRIDAY NOV. 12 at 7:00 PM
RED DEER
KAINAI
Kainai Sports Centre
FRIDAY NOV. 12 at 7:30 PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
STETTLER
Stettler Recreation Centre
FRIDAY NOV. 12 at 7:30 PM
COALDALE
LOMOND
Vulcan Arena
FRIDAY NOV. 12 at 8:00 PM
COCHRANE
HIGH RIVER
Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex
FRIDAY NOV. 12 at 8:00 PM
THREE HILLS
AIRDRIE
Ron Ebbesen Arena
FRIDAY NOV. 12 at 8:30 PM
SYLVAN LAKE
ROCKY
Rocky Arena
SATURDAY NOV. 13 at 7:00 PM
OKOTOKS
KAINAI
Kainai Sports Centre
SATURDAY NOV. 13 at 8:00 PM
HIGH RIVER
RED DEER
Servus Arena
SATURDAY NOV. 13 at 8:00 PM
STRATHMORE
COALDALE
Coaldale Sportsplex
SATURDAY NOV. 13 at 8:30 PM
AIRDRIE
MOUNTAINVIEW
Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena
SATURDAY NOV. 13 at 8:30 PM
COCHRANE
PONOKA
Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex
SUNDAY NOV. 14 at 2:45 PM
LOMOND
MEDICINE HAT
Kinplex
SUNDAY NOV. 14 at 3:00 PM
ROCKY
PONOKA
Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex
SUNDAY NOV. 14 at 3:30 PM
SYLVAN LAKE
STETTLER
Stettler Recreation Centre
FRIDAY NOV. 19 at 7:00 PM
COALDALE
KAINAI
Kainai Sports Centre
FRIDAY NOV. 19 at 8:00 PM
LOMOND
HIGH RIVER
Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex
FRIDAY NOV. 19 at 8:00 PM
MEDICINE HAT
AIRDRIE
Ron Ebbesen Arena
FRIDAY NOV. 19 at 8:00 PM
STETTLER
THREE HILLS
Centennial Place Arena
FRIDAY NOV. 19 at 8:30 PM
RED DEER
ROCKY
Rocky Arena
SATURDAY NOV. 20 at 7:00 PM
SYLVAN LAKE
KAINAI
Kainai Sports Centre
SATURDAY NOV. 20 at 7:30 PM
HIGH RIVER
COCHRANE
Cochrane Arena
SATURDAY NOV. 20 at 7:30 PM
STETTLER
ROCKY
Rocky Arena
SATURDAY NOV. 20 at 8:00 PM
PONOKA
COALDALE
Coaldale Sportsplex
SATURDAY NOV. 20 at 8:00 PM
LOMOND
MOUNTAINVIEW
Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena
SATURDAY NOV. 20 at 8:00 PM
THREE HILLS
RED DEER
Servus Arena
SATURDAY NOV. 20 at 8:30 PM
OKOTOKS
STRATHMORE
Strathmore Family Centre Arena
SUNDAY NOV. 21 at 3:00 PM
AIRDRIE
COCHRANE
Cochrane Arena
SUNDAY NOV. 21 at 4:15 PM
PONOKA
MEDICINE HAT
Kinplex
MOST POINTS
GOALIE LEADERS - SAVE %
CA
.0
Goalie SV%
J Aellen .0
S Arthur .0
E Barrows .0
L Brassard .0
SOUTH DIVISION
Team GP W L OTL PTS
Coaldale 0 0 0 0 0
Cochrane 0 0 0 0 0
High River 0 0 0 0 0
Kainai 0 0 0 0 0
Lomond 0 0 0 0 0
Medicine H.. 0 0 0 0 0
Okotoks 0 0 0 0 0
Strathmore 0 0 0 0 0
NORTH DIVISION
Team GP W L OTL PTS
Airdrie 0 0 0 0 0
Mountainvi.. 0 0 0 0 0
Ponoka 0 0 0 0 0
Red Deer 0 0 0 0 0
Rocky 0 0 0 0 0
Stettler 0 0 0 0 0
Sylvan Lak.. 0 0 0 0 0
Three Hill.. 0 0 0 0 0
PLAYER OF THE WEEK

ALEX DEYOUNG

Sean Michalevich of the Stettler Lightning scored five times and added two assists in two games. The 19-year-old Stettler product scored a hat trick in a 12-4 win over Ponoka on Nov. 7. And the 6-foot-3, 210-pounder was right back at it the next night with a pair of goals and two assists in a 6-4 victory over the Stamps.

VIEW PROFILE

Heritage Junior Hockey League
Schedule
Sat Aug 28, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
Exhibition
7:30 PM Okotoks Bisons OKOT   Cochrane Generals COCH   Cochrane Arena
EX
Fri Sep 3, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
7:30 PM Okotoks Bisons OKOT   Cochrane Generals COCH   Cochrane Arena
EX
Fri Sep 10, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
8:00 PM High River Flyers HIGH   Okotoks Bisons OKOT   Murray & Piper Arena
RS
8:00 PM Mountainview Colts MOUN   Airdrie Techmation Thunder AIRD   Ron Ebbesen Arena
EX
8:00 PM Wetaskiwin Icemen   Sylvan Lake Wranglers SYLV   NexSource Centre
EX
Sat Sep 11, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
7:30 PM Kainai Junior Braves KAIN   Cochrane Generals COCH   Cochrane Arena
RS
8:00 PM Airdrie Techmation Thunder AIRD   Mountainview Colts MOUN   Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena
EX
Sun Sep 12, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
2:45 PM Red Deer Vipers REDD   Sylvan Lake Wranglers SYLV   NexSource Centre
EX
Fri Sep 17, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
8:00 PM Cochrane Generals COCH   Okotoks Bisons OKOT   Murray & Piper Arena
RS
8:00 PM Three Hills Thrashers THRE   Sylvan Lake Wranglers SYLV   NexSource Centre
RS
8:00 PM Red Deer Vipers REDD   Airdrie Techmation Thunder AIRD   Ron Ebbesen Arena
RS
8:00 PM Kainai Junior Braves KAIN   High River Flyers HIGH   Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex
RS
8:30 PM Ponoka Stampeders PONO   Rocky Rams ROCK   Rocky Arena
RS
Sat Sep 18, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
7:30 PM Medicine Hat Cubs MEDI   Lomond Lakers LOMO   Vulcan Arena
RS
7:30 PM Okotoks Bisons OKOT   Rocky Rams ROCK   Rocky Arena
RS
8:00 PM Sylvan Lake Wranglers SYLV   Red Deer Vipers REDD   Servus Arena
RS
8:30 PM Airdrie Techmation Thunder AIRD   Ponoka Stampeders PONO   Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex
RS
8:30 PM Cochrane Generals COCH   Strathmore Wheatland Kings STRA   Strathmore Family Centre Arena
RS
Sun Sep 19, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
4:15 PM Three Hills Thrashers THRE   Strathmore Wheatland Kings STRA   Strathmore Family Centre Arena
RS
Fri Sep 24, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
7:30 PM Sylvan Lake Wranglers SYLV   Lomond Lakers LOMO   Vulcan Arena
RS
7:30 PM Red Deer Vipers REDD   Stettler Lightning STET   Stettler Recreation Centre
RS
8:00 PM Coaldale Copperheads COAL   High River Flyers HIGH   Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex
RS
8:00 PM Ponoka Stampeders PONO   Mountainview Colts MOUN   Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena
RS
8:00 PM Strathmore Wheatland Kings STRA   Okotoks Bisons OKOT   Murray & Piper Arena
RS
8:00 PM Kainai Junior Braves KAIN   Airdrie Techmation Thunder AIRD   Ron Ebbesen Arena
RS
8:30 PM Three Hills Thrashers THRE   Rocky Rams ROCK   Rocky Arena
RS
Sat Sep 25, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
7:30 PM Cochrane Generals COCH   Rocky Rams ROCK   Rocky Arena
RS
8:00 PM Kainai Junior Braves KAIN   Mountainview Colts MOUN   Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena
RS
8:00 PM Airdrie Techmation Thunder AIRD   Red Deer Vipers REDD   Servus Arena
RS
8:00 PM Sylvan Lake Wranglers SYLV   Coaldale Copperheads COAL   Coaldale Sportsplex
RS
8:30 PM Stettler Lightning STET   Strathmore Wheatland Kings STRA   Strathmore Family Centre Arena
RS
8:30 PM Okotoks Bisons OKOT   Ponoka Stampeders PONO   Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex
RS
Sun Sep 26, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
2:30 PM Lomond Lakers LOMO   Three Hills Thrashers THRE   Centennial Place Arena
RS
2:30 PM High River Flyers HIGH   Cochrane Generals COCH   Cochrane Arena
RS
2:45 PM Sylvan Lake Wranglers SYLV   Medicine Hat Cubs MEDI   Kinplex
RS
Wed Sep 29, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
8:00 PM Red Deer Vipers REDD   Mountainview Colts MOUN   Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena
RS
Fri Oct 1, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
7:15 PM Stettler Lightning STET   High River Flyers HIGH   Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex
RS
7:30 PM Cochrane Generals COCH   Lomond Lakers LOMO   Vulcan Arena
RS
8:00 PM Mountainview Colts MOUN   Airdrie Techmation Thunder AIRD   Ron Ebbesen Arena
RS
8:00 PM Coaldale Copperheads COAL   Okotoks Bisons OKOT   Murray & Piper Arena
RS
8:00 PM Rocky Rams ROCK   Three Hills Thrashers THRE   Centennial Place Arena
RS
Sat Oct 2, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
7:00 PM High River Flyers HIGH   Kainai Junior Braves KAIN   Kainai Sports Centre
RS
7:30 PM Sylvan Lake Wranglers SYLV   Three Hills Thrashers THRE   Centennial Place Arena
RS
7:30 PM Airdrie Techmation Thunder AIRD   Rocky Rams ROCK   Rocky Arena
RS
8:00 PM Mountainview Colts MOUN   Red Deer Vipers REDD   Servus Arena
RS
8:00 PM Medicine Hat Cubs MEDI   Coaldale Copperheads COAL   Coaldale Sportsplex
RS
8:30 PM Stettler Lightning STET   Ponoka Stampeders PONO   Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex
RS
8:30 PM Lomond Lakers LOMO   Strathmore Wheatland Kings STRA   Strathmore Family Centre Arena
RS
Sun Oct 3, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
1:15 PM Kainai Junior Braves KAIN   Okotoks Bisons OKOT   Murray & Piper Arena
RS
2:30 PM Medicine Hat Cubs MEDI   Cochrane Generals COCH   Cochrane Arena
RS
3:00 PM Strathmore Wheatland Kings STRA   Ponoka Stampeders PONO   Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex
RS
Wed Oct 6, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
8:00 PM Three Hills Thrashers THRE   Mountainview Colts MOUN   Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena
RS
Fri Oct 8, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
7:30 PM Kainai Junior Braves KAIN   Lomond Lakers LOMO   Vulcan Arena
RS
8:00 PM Strathmore Wheatland Kings STRA   High River Flyers HIGH   Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex
RS
8:00 PM Ponoka Stampeders PONO   Sylvan Lake Wranglers SYLV   NexSource Centre
RS
8:00 PM Stettler Lightning STET   Airdrie Techmation Thunder AIRD   Ron Ebbesen Arena
RS
Sat Oct 9, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
7:00 PM Lomond Lakers LOMO   Kainai Junior Braves KAIN   Kainai Sports Centre
RS
7:30 PM Okotoks Bisons OKOT   Cochrane Generals COCH   Cochrane Arena
RS
7:30 PM Mountainview Colts MOUN   Three Hills Thrashers THRE   Centennial Place Arena
RS
8:00 PM Airdrie Techmation Thunder AIRD   Red Deer Vipers REDD   Servus Arena
RS
8:00 PM Strathmore Wheatland Kings STRA   Coaldale Copperheads COAL   Coaldale Sportsplex
RS
8:15 PM Rocky Rams ROCK   Medicine Hat Cubs MEDI   Kinplex
RS
Sun Oct 10, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
2:45 PM Mountainview Colts MOUN   Sylvan Lake Wranglers SYLV   NexSource Centre
RS
3:30 PM Medicine Hat Cubs MEDI   Stettler Lightning STET   Stettler Recreation Centre
RS
6:00 PM Rocky Rams ROCK   Coaldale Copperheads COAL   Coaldale Sportsplex
RS
Fri Oct 15, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
7:00 PM Strathmore Wheatland Kings STRA   Kainai Junior Braves KAIN   Kainai Sports Centre
RS
7:30 PM Lomond Lakers LOMO   Cochrane Generals COCH   Cochrane Arena
RS
7:30 PM Mountainview Colts MOUN   Stettler Lightning STET   Stettler Recreation Centre
RS
8:00 PM Coaldale Copperheads COAL   High River Flyers HIGH   Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex
RS
8:00 PM Medicine Hat Cubs MEDI   Okotoks Bisons OKOT   Murray & Piper Arena
RS
8:00 PM Three Hills Thrashers THRE   Airdrie Techmation Thunder AIRD   Ron Ebbesen Arena
RS
8:30 PM Red Deer Vipers REDD   Rocky Rams ROCK   Rocky Arena
RS
Sat Oct 16, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
7:30 PM High River Flyers HIGH   Lomond Lakers LOMO   Vulcan Arena
RS
8:00 PM Okotoks Bisons OKOT   Sylvan Lake Wranglers SYLV   NexSource Centre
RS
8:00 PM Cochrane Generals COCH   Coaldale Copperheads COAL   Coaldale Sportsplex
RS
8:00 PM Stettler Lightning STET   Red Deer Vipers REDD   Servus Arena
RS
8:30 PM Kainai Junior Braves KAIN   Strathmore Wheatland Kings STRA   Strathmore Family Centre Arena
RS
8:30 PM Airdrie Techmation Thunder AIRD   Ponoka Stampeders PONO   Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex
RS
Sun Oct 17, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
2:45 PM High River Flyers HIGH   Medicine Hat Cubs MEDI   Kinplex
RS
3:00 PM Sylvan Lake Wranglers SYLV   Ponoka Stampeders PONO   Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex
RS
Wed Oct 20, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
8:00 PM Sylvan Lake Wranglers SYLV   Mountainview Colts MOUN   Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena
RS
Fri Oct 22, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
7:00 PM Coaldale Copperheads COAL   Kainai Junior Braves KAIN   Kainai Sports Centre
RS
7:30 PM Strathmore Wheatland Kings STRA   Lomond Lakers LOMO   Vulcan Arena
RS
8:00 PM Red Deer Vipers REDD   Three Hills Thrashers THRE   Centennial Place Arena
RS
8:00 PM Medicine Hat Cubs MEDI   High River Flyers HIGH   Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex
RS
8:00 PM Stettler Lightning STET   Sylvan Lake Wranglers SYLV   NexSource Centre
RS
8:00 PM Ponoka Stampeders PONO   Airdrie Techmation Thunder AIRD   Ron Ebbesen Arena
RS
8:00 PM Mountainview Colts MOUN   Okotoks Bisons OKOT   Murray & Piper Arena
RS
Sat Oct 23, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
7:30 PM Medicine Hat Cubs MEDI   Lomond Lakers LOMO   Vulcan Arena
RS
7:30 PM Rocky Rams ROCK   Three Hills Thrashers THRE   Centennial Place Arena
RS
8:00 PM Cochrane Generals COCH   Red Deer Vipers REDD   Servus Arena
RS
8:00 PM Kainai Junior Braves KAIN   Coaldale Copperheads COAL   Coaldale Sportsplex
RS
8:30 PM High River Flyers HIGH   Strathmore Wheatland Kings STRA   Strathmore Family Centre Arena
RS
Sun Oct 24, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
1:15 PM Stettler Lightning STET   Okotoks Bisons OKOT   Murray & Piper Arena
RS
3:00 PM Red Deer Vipers REDD   Ponoka Stampeders PONO   Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex
RS
Fri Oct 29, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
7:30 PM Red Deer Vipers REDD   Stettler Lightning STET   Stettler Recreation Centre
RS
7:30 PM Three Hills Thrashers THRE   Cochrane Generals COCH   Cochrane Arena
RS
8:00 PM Sylvan Lake Wranglers SYLV   Airdrie Techmation Thunder AIRD   Ron Ebbesen Arena
RS
8:00 PM Rocky Rams ROCK   Mountainview Colts MOUN   Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena
RS
8:00 PM Lomond Lakers LOMO   Okotoks Bisons OKOT   Murray & Piper Arena
RS
8:00 PM Kainai Junior Braves KAIN   High River Flyers HIGH   Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex
RS
Sat Oct 30, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
3:15 PM Strathmore Wheatland Kings STRA   Medicine Hat Cubs MEDI   Kinplex
RS
7:00 PM Cochrane Generals COCH   Kainai Junior Braves KAIN   Kainai Sports Centre
RS
7:30 PM Airdrie Techmation Thunder AIRD   Stettler Lightning STET   Stettler Recreation Centre
RS
7:30 PM Ponoka Stampeders PONO   Lomond Lakers LOMO   Vulcan Arena
RS
7:30 PM Three Hills Thrashers THRE   Rocky Rams ROCK   Rocky Arena
RS
8:00 PM High River Flyers HIGH   Sylvan Lake Wranglers SYLV   NexSource Centre
RS
8:00 PM Mountainview Colts MOUN   Red Deer Vipers REDD   Servus Arena
RS
8:00 PM Okotoks Bisons OKOT   Coaldale Copperheads COAL   Coaldale Sportsplex
RS
Sun Oct 31, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
4:15 PM Coaldale Copperheads COAL   Strathmore Wheatland Kings STRA   Strathmore Family Centre Arena
RS
Fri Nov 5, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
7:30 PM Red Deer Vipers REDD   Lomond Lakers LOMO   Vulcan Arena
RS
8:00 PM Sylvan Lake Wranglers SYLV   Three Hills Thrashers THRE   Centennial Place Arena
RS
8:00 PM Rocky Rams ROCK   Airdrie Techmation Thunder AIRD   Ron Ebbesen Arena
RS
8:00 PM High River Flyers HIGH   Okotoks Bisons OKOT   Murray & Piper Arena
RS
Sat Nov 6, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
7:00 PM Rocky Rams ROCK   Kainai Junior Braves KAIN   Kainai Sports Centre
RS
8:00 PM Stettler Lightning STET   Mountainview Colts MOUN   Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena
RS
8:00 PM Cochrane Generals COCH   Medicine Hat Cubs MEDI   Kinplex
RS
8:00 PM Okotoks Bisons OKOT   Red Deer Vipers REDD   Servus Arena
RS
8:00 PM Lomond Lakers LOMO   Coaldale Copperheads COAL   Coaldale Sportsplex
RS
8:30 PM Airdrie Techmation Thunder AIRD   Strathmore Wheatland Kings STRA   Strathmore Family Centre Arena
RS
8:30 PM Sylvan Lake Wranglers SYLV   Ponoka Stampeders PONO   Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex
RS
Sun Nov 7, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
2:00 PM Ponoka Stampeders PONO   Three Hills Thrashers THRE   Centennial Place Arena
RS
3:00 PM Stettler Lightning STET   Cochrane Generals COCH   Cochrane Arena
RS
4:15 PM Medicine Hat Cubs MEDI   Strathmore Wheatland Kings STRA   Strathmore Family Centre Arena
RS
7:30 PM Coaldale Copperheads COAL   Mountainview Colts MOUN   Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena
RS
Wed Nov 10, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
7:45 PM Mountainview Colts MOUN   Ponoka Stampeders PONO   Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex
RS
8:30 PM Airdrie Techmation Thunder AIRD   Three Hills Thrashers THRE   Centennial Place Arena
RS
Thu Nov 11, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
4:30 PM Medicine Hat Cubs MEDI   Coaldale Copperheads COAL   Coaldale Sportsplex
RS
Fri Nov 12, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
7:00 PM Red Deer Vipers REDD   Kainai Junior Braves KAIN   Kainai Sports Centre
RS
7:30 PM Mountainview Colts MOUN   Stettler Lightning STET   Stettler Recreation Centre
RS
7:30 PM Coaldale Copperheads COAL   Lomond Lakers LOMO   Vulcan Arena
RS
8:00 PM Cochrane Generals COCH   High River Flyers HIGH   Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex
RS
8:00 PM Three Hills Thrashers THRE   Airdrie Techmation Thunder AIRD   Ron Ebbesen Arena
RS
8:30 PM Sylvan Lake Wranglers SYLV   Rocky Rams ROCK   Rocky Arena
RS
Sat Nov 13, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
7:00 PM Okotoks Bisons OKOT   Kainai Junior Braves KAIN   Kainai Sports Centre
RS
8:00 PM High River Flyers HIGH   Red Deer Vipers REDD   Servus Arena
RS
8:00 PM Strathmore Wheatland Kings STRA   Coaldale Copperheads COAL   Coaldale Sportsplex
RS
8:30 PM Airdrie Techmation Thunder AIRD   Mountainview Colts MOUN   Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena
RS
8:30 PM Cochrane Generals COCH   Ponoka Stampeders PONO   Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex
RS
Sun Nov 14, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
2:45 PM Lomond Lakers LOMO   Medicine Hat Cubs MEDI   Kinplex
RS
3:00 PM Rocky Rams ROCK   Ponoka Stampeders PONO   Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex
RS
3:30 PM Sylvan Lake Wranglers SYLV   Stettler Lightning STET   Stettler Recreation Centre
RS
Fri Nov 19, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
7:00 PM Coaldale Copperheads COAL   Kainai Junior Braves KAIN   Kainai Sports Centre
RS
8:00 PM Lomond Lakers LOMO   High River Flyers HIGH   Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex
RS
8:00 PM Medicine Hat Cubs MEDI   Airdrie Techmation Thunder AIRD   Ron Ebbesen Arena
RS
8:00 PM Stettler Lightning STET   Three Hills Thrashers THRE   Centennial Place Arena
RS
8:30 PM Red Deer Vipers REDD   Rocky Rams ROCK   Rocky Arena
RS
Sat Nov 20, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
7:00 PM Sylvan Lake Wranglers SYLV   Kainai Junior Braves KAIN   Kainai Sports Centre
RS
7:30 PM High River Flyers HIGH   Cochrane Generals COCH   Cochrane Arena
RS
7:30 PM Stettler Lightning STET   Rocky Rams ROCK   Rocky Arena
RS
8:00 PM Ponoka Stampeders PONO   Coaldale Copperheads COAL   Coaldale Sportsplex
RS
8:00 PM Lomond Lakers LOMO   Mountainview Colts MOUN   Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena
RS
8:00 PM Three Hills Thrashers THRE   Red Deer Vipers REDD   Servus Arena
RS
8:30 PM Okotoks Bisons OKOT   Strathmore Wheatland Kings STRA   Strathmore Family Centre Arena
RS
Sun Nov 21, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
3:00 PM Airdrie Techmation Thunder AIRD   Cochrane Generals COCH   Cochrane Arena
RS
4:15 PM Ponoka Stampeders PONO   Medicine Hat Cubs MEDI   Kinplex
RS
Fri Nov 26, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
6:45 PM Lomond Lakers LOMO   Medicine Hat Cubs MEDI   Kinplex
RS
7:30 PM Mountainview Colts MOUN   Cochrane Generals COCH   Cochrane Arena
RS
7:30 PM Ponoka Stampeders PONO   Stettler Lightning STET   Stettler Recreation Centre
RS
8:00 PM Red Deer Vipers REDD   Airdrie Techmation Thunder AIRD   Ron Ebbesen Arena
RS
8:00 PM Okotoks Bisons OKOT   High River Flyers HIGH   Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex
RS
8:30 PM Sylvan Lake Wranglers SYLV   Rocky Rams ROCK   Rocky Arena
RS
Sat Nov 27, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
7:00 PM High River Flyers HIGH   Kainai Junior Braves KAIN   Kainai Sports Centre
RS
7:30 PM Three Hills Thrashers THRE   Stettler Lightning STET   Stettler Recreation Centre
RS
8:00 PM Medicine Hat Cubs MEDI   Mountainview Colts MOUN   Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena
RS
8:00 PM Rocky Rams ROCK   Red Deer Vipers REDD   Servus Arena
RS
8:00 PM Okotoks Bisons OKOT   Coaldale Copperheads COAL   Coaldale Sportsplex
RS
8:30 PM Lomond Lakers LOMO   Strathmore Wheatland Kings STRA   Strathmore Family Centre Arena
RS
Sun Nov 28, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
1:15 PM Three Hills Thrashers THRE   Okotoks Bisons OKOT   Murray & Piper Arena
RS
2:45 PM Cochrane Generals COCH   Sylvan Lake Wranglers SYLV   NexSource Centre
RS
4:15 PM Coaldale Copperheads COAL   Strathmore Wheatland Kings STRA   Strathmore Family Centre Arena
RS
Wed Dec 1, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
7:45 PM Red Deer Vipers REDD   Ponoka Stampeders PONO   Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex
RS
Fri Dec 3, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
7:00 PM Lomond Lakers LOMO   Kainai Junior Braves KAIN   Kainai Sports Centre
RS
7:30 PM Strathmore Wheatland Kings STRA   Cochrane Generals COCH   Cochrane Arena
RS
8:00 PM Medicine Hat Cubs MEDI   High River Flyers HIGH   Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex
RS
8:00 PM Ponoka Stampeders PONO   Mountainview Colts MOUN   Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena
RS
8:00 PM Coaldale Copperheads COAL   Okotoks Bisons OKOT   Murray & Piper Arena
RS
8:00 PM Three Hills Thrashers THRE   Sylvan Lake Wranglers SYLV   NexSource Centre
RS
8:00 PM Rocky Rams ROCK   Airdrie Techmation Thunder AIRD   Ron Ebbesen Arena
RS
Sat Dec 4, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
7:00 PM Ponoka Stampeders PONO   Kainai Junior Braves KAIN   Kainai Sports Centre
RS
7:30 PM Cochrane Generals COCH   Lomond Lakers LOMO   Vulcan Arena
RS
7:30 PM Stettler Lightning STET   Rocky Rams ROCK   Rocky Arena
RS
8:00 PM Airdrie Techmation Thunder AIRD   Mountainview Colts MOUN   Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena
RS
8:00 PM Red Deer Vipers REDD   Coaldale Copperheads COAL   Coaldale Sportsplex
RS
Sun Dec 5, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
2:00 PM Stettler Lightning STET   Three Hills Thrashers THRE   Centennial Place Arena
RS
3:45 PM Strathmore Wheatland Kings STRA   Sylvan Lake Wranglers SYLV   NexSource Centre
RS
5:45 PM Red Deer Vipers REDD   Medicine Hat Cubs MEDI   Kinplex
RS
Fri Dec 10, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
7:00 PM Strathmore Wheatland Kings STRA   Kainai Junior Braves KAIN   Kainai Sports Centre
RS
7:30 PM Rocky Rams ROCK   Stettler Lightning STET   Stettler Recreation Centre
RS
7:30 PM Coaldale Copperheads COAL   Lomond Lakers LOMO   Vulcan Arena
RS
8:00 PM Mountainview Colts MOUN   High River Flyers HIGH   Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex
RS
8:00 PM Cochrane Generals COCH   Okotoks Bisons OKOT   Murray & Piper Arena
RS
8:00 PM Sylvan Lake Wranglers SYLV   Airdrie Techmation Thunder AIRD   Ron Ebbesen Arena
RS
Sat Dec 11, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
8:00 PM Rocky Rams ROCK   Red Deer Vipers REDD   Servus Arena
RS
8:00 PM Airdrie Techmation Thunder AIRD   Sylvan Lake Wranglers SYLV   NexSource Centre
RS
8:00 PM Cochrane Generals COCH   Coaldale Copperheads COAL   Coaldale Sportsplex
RS
8:15 PM Kainai Junior Braves KAIN   Medicine Hat Cubs MEDI   Kinplex
RS
8:30 PM High River Flyers HIGH   Ponoka Stampeders PONO   Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex
RS
8:30 PM Mountainview Colts MOUN   Strathmore Wheatland Kings STRA   Strathmore Family Centre Arena
RS
Sun Dec 12, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
2:45 PM Okotoks Bisons OKOT   Medicine Hat Cubs MEDI   Kinplex
RS
3:00 PM Three Hills Thrashers THRE   Ponoka Stampeders PONO   Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex
RS
3:30 PM Lomond Lakers LOMO   Stettler Lightning STET   Stettler Recreation Centre
RS
Fri Dec 17, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
7:00 PM Okotoks Bisons OKOT   Kainai Junior Braves KAIN   Kainai Sports Centre
RS
8:00 PM Red Deer Vipers REDD   Three Hills Thrashers THRE   Centennial Place Arena
RS
8:00 PM Lomond Lakers LOMO   High River Flyers HIGH   Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex
RS
8:00 PM Stettler Lightning STET   Sylvan Lake Wranglers SYLV   NexSource Centre
RS
8:00 PM Ponoka Stampeders PONO   Airdrie Techmation Thunder AIRD   Ron Ebbesen Arena
RS
8:30 PM Mountainview Colts MOUN   Rocky Rams ROCK   Rocky Arena
RS
Sat Dec 18, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
7:30 PM Medicine Hat Cubs MEDI   Three Hills Thrashers THRE   Centennial Place Arena
RS
7:30 PM Strathmore Wheatland Kings STRA   Cochrane Generals COCH   Cochrane Arena
RS
7:30 PM Rocky Rams ROCK   Stettler Lightning STET   Stettler Recreation Centre
RS
7:30 PM Okotoks Bisons OKOT   Lomond Lakers LOMO   Vulcan Arena
RS
8:00 PM Ponoka Stampeders PONO   Red Deer Vipers REDD   Servus Arena
RS
8:00 PM Kainai Junior Braves KAIN   Coaldale Copperheads COAL   Coaldale Sportsplex
RS
Sun Dec 19, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
2:45 PM Rocky Rams ROCK   Sylvan Lake Wranglers SYLV   NexSource Centre
RS
3:00 PM Kainai Junior Braves KAIN   Cochrane Generals COCH   Cochrane Arena
RS
4:15 PM High River Flyers HIGH   Strathmore Wheatland Kings STRA   Strathmore Family Centre Arena
RS
6:00 PM Coaldale Copperheads COAL   Medicine Hat Cubs MEDI   Kinplex
RS
Thu Dec 23, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
7:15 PM Coaldale Copperheads COAL   Medicine Hat Cubs MEDI   Kinplex
RS
Sun Jan 2, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
2:00 PM Kainai Junior Braves KAIN   Three Hills Thrashers THRE   Centennial Place Arena
RS
Wed Jan 5, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
8:00 PM Sylvan Lake Wranglers SYLV   Mountainview Colts MOUN   Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena
RS
Fri Jan 7, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
6:45 PM Kainai Junior Braves KAIN   Medicine Hat Cubs MEDI   Kinplex
RS
8:00 PM Strathmore Wheatland Kings STRA   Okotoks Bisons OKOT   Murray & Piper Arena
RS
8:00 PM Coaldale Copperheads COAL   Airdrie Techmation Thunder AIRD   Ron Ebbesen Arena
RS
8:00 PM Three Hills Thrashers THRE   High River Flyers HIGH   Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex
RS
8:30 PM Stettler Lightning STET   Mountainview Colts MOUN   Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena
RS
8:30 PM Ponoka Stampeders PONO   Rocky Rams ROCK   Rocky Arena
RS
Sat Jan 8, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
7:30 PM Kainai Junior Braves KAIN   Lomond Lakers LOMO   Vulcan Arena
RS
7:30 PM High River Flyers HIGH   Rocky Rams ROCK   Rocky Arena
RS
8:00 PM Strathmore Wheatland Kings STRA   Red Deer Vipers REDD   Servus Arena
RS
8:15 PM Cochrane Generals COCH   Medicine Hat Cubs MEDI   Kinplex
RS
8:30 PM Stettler Lightning STET   Ponoka Stampeders PONO   Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex
RS
Sun Jan 9, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
1:15 PM Airdrie Techmation Thunder AIRD   Okotoks Bisons OKOT   Murray & Piper Arena
RS
Fri Jan 14, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
7:30 PM Lomond Lakers LOMO   Cochrane Generals COCH   Cochrane Arena
RS
7:30 PM Ponoka Stampeders PONO   Stettler Lightning STET   Stettler Recreation Centre
RS
8:00 PM Okotoks Bisons OKOT   High River Flyers HIGH   Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex
RS
8:00 PM Rocky Rams ROCK   Sylvan Lake Wranglers SYLV   NexSource Centre
RS
8:00 PM Mountainview Colts MOUN   Airdrie Techmation Thunder AIRD   Ron Ebbesen Arena
RS
Sat Jan 15, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
7:00 PM Medicine Hat Cubs MEDI   Kainai Junior Braves KAIN   Kainai Sports Centre
RS
7:30 PM Coaldale Copperheads COAL   Stettler Lightning STET   Stettler Recreation Centre
RS
7:30 PM High River Flyers HIGH   Lomond Lakers LOMO   Vulcan Arena
RS
7:30 PM Mountainview Colts MOUN   Three Hills Thrashers THRE   Centennial Place Arena
RS
8:00 PM Sylvan Lake Wranglers SYLV   Red Deer Vipers REDD   Servus Arena
RS
8:30 PM Rocky Rams ROCK   Ponoka Stampeders PONO   Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex
RS
8:30 PM Cochrane Generals COCH   Strathmore Wheatland Kings STRA   Strathmore Family Centre Arena
RS
Sun Jan 16, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
1:15 PM Kainai Junior Braves KAIN   Okotoks Bisons OKOT   Murray & Piper Arena
RS
2:00 PM Coaldale Copperheads COAL   Three Hills Thrashers THRE   Centennial Place Arena
RS
4:15 PM Medicine Hat Cubs MEDI   Strathmore Wheatland Kings STRA   Strathmore Family Centre Arena
RS
Tue Jan 18, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
8:00 PM Airdrie Techmation Thunder AIRD   Sylvan Lake Wranglers SYLV   NexSource Centre
RS
Wed Jan 19, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
8:00 PM Red Deer Vipers REDD   Mountainview Colts MOUN   Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena
RS
Fri Jan 21, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
7:00 PM Medicine Hat Cubs MEDI   Kainai Junior Braves KAIN   Kainai Sports Centre
RS
7:30 PM Sylvan Lake Wranglers SYLV   Stettler Lightning STET   Stettler Recreation Centre
RS
8:00 PM Lomond Lakers LOMO   Airdrie Techmation Thunder AIRD   Ron Ebbesen Arena
RS
8:00 PM Strathmore Wheatland Kings STRA   High River Flyers HIGH   Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex
RS
Sat Jan 22, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
7:30 PM Okotoks Bisons OKOT   Cochrane Generals COCH   Cochrane Arena
RS
7:30 PM Airdrie Techmation Thunder AIRD   Stettler Lightning STET   Stettler Recreation Centre
RS
7:30 PM Rocky Rams ROCK   Lomond Lakers LOMO   Vulcan Arena
RS
8:00 PM Three Hills Thrashers THRE   Red Deer Vipers REDD   Servus Arena
RS
8:00 PM Mountainview Colts MOUN   Sylvan Lake Wranglers SYLV   NexSource Centre
RS
8:00 PM High River Flyers HIGH   Coaldale Copperheads COAL   Coaldale Sportsplex
RS
8:30 PM Kainai Junior Braves KAIN   Strathmore Wheatland Kings STRA   Strathmore Family Centre Arena
RS
Sun Jan 23, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
2:45 PM Okotoks Bisons OKOT   Medicine Hat Cubs MEDI   Kinplex
RS
3:00 PM Three Hills Thrashers THRE   Ponoka Stampeders PONO   Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex
RS
3:00 PM Coaldale Copperheads COAL   Cochrane Generals COCH   Cochrane Arena
RS
Fri Jan 28, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
7:30 PM Strathmore Wheatland Kings STRA   Lomond Lakers LOMO   Vulcan Arena
RS
8:00 PM Cochrane Generals COCH   High River Flyers HIGH   Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex
RS
8:00 PM Ponoka Stampeders PONO   Three Hills Thrashers THRE   Centennial Place Arena
RS
8:00 PM Medicine Hat Cubs MEDI   Okotoks Bisons OKOT   Murray & Piper Arena
RS
8:00 PM Red Deer Vipers REDD   Sylvan Lake Wranglers SYLV   NexSource Centre
RS
8:00 PM Stettler Lightning STET   Airdrie Techmation Thunder AIRD   Ron Ebbesen Arena
RS
8:30 PM Mountainview Colts MOUN   Rocky Rams ROCK   Rocky Arena
RS
Sat Jan 29, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
7:30 PM Airdrie Techmation Thunder AIRD   Three Hills Thrashers THRE   Centennial Place Arena
RS
7:30 PM Medicine Hat Cubs MEDI   Cochrane Generals COCH   Cochrane Arena
RS
7:30 PM Kainai Junior Braves KAIN   Stettler Lightning STET   Stettler Recreation Centre
RS
7:30 PM Okotoks Bisons OKOT   Lomond Lakers LOMO   Vulcan Arena
RS
7:30 PM Strathmore Wheatland Kings STRA   Rocky Rams ROCK   Rocky Arena
RS
8:00 PM Ponoka Stampeders PONO   Red Deer Vipers REDD   Servus Arena
RS
8:00 PM High River Flyers HIGH   Coaldale Copperheads COAL   Coaldale Sportsplex
RS
Sun Jan 30, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
3:00 PM Mountainview Colts MOUN   Ponoka Stampeders PONO   Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex
RS
Fri Feb 4, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
7:30 PM Three Hills Thrashers THRE   Stettler Lightning STET   Stettler Recreation Centre
RS
8:00 PM Red Deer Vipers REDD   Sylvan Lake Wranglers SYLV   NexSource Centre
RS
8:00 PM Rocky Rams ROCK   Mountainview Colts MOUN   Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena
RS
8:00 PM Airdrie Techmation Thunder AIRD   High River Flyers HIGH   Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex
RS
8:00 PM Lomond Lakers LOMO   Okotoks Bisons OKOT   Murray & Piper Arena
RS
Sat Feb 5, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
7:00 PM Cochrane Generals COCH   Kainai Junior Braves KAIN   Kainai Sports Centre
RS
8:00 PM Three Hills Thrashers THRE   Mountainview Colts MOUN   Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena
RS
8:00 PM Stettler Lightning STET   Red Deer Vipers REDD   Servus Arena
RS
8:00 PM Lomond Lakers LOMO   Coaldale Copperheads COAL   Coaldale Sportsplex
RS
8:15 PM High River Flyers HIGH   Medicine Hat Cubs MEDI   Kinplex
RS
8:30 PM Okotoks Bisons OKOT   Strathmore Wheatland Kings STRA   Strathmore Family Centre Arena
RS
8:30 PM Airdrie Techmation Thunder AIRD   Rocky Rams ROCK   Rocky Arena
RS
Sun Feb 6, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
2:45 PM Strathmore Wheatland Kings STRA   Medicine Hat Cubs MEDI   Kinplex
RS
2:45 PM Ponoka Stampeders PONO   Sylvan Lake Wranglers SYLV   NexSource Centre
RS
3:00 PM Coaldale Copperheads COAL   Cochrane Generals COCH   Cochrane Arena
RS

Printable Version    Export to Calendar

© 2021, HERITAGE JUNIOR HOCKEY LEAGUE. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Stores, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN