FRI OCT 7 at 8:00PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
6
THREE HILLS
4
FRI OCT 7 at 8:00PM
HIGH RIVER
4
SYLVAN LAKE
6
FRI OCT 7 at 8:00PM
AIRDRIE
0
OKOTOKS
5
FRI OCT 7 at 8:15PM
COCHRANE
4
RED DEER
1
FRI OCT 7 at 8:15PM
STRATHMORE
6
MEDICINE HAT
9
SAT OCT 8 at 3:00PM
ROCKY
2
MEDICINE HAT
4
SAT OCT 8 at 7:30PM
RED DEER
1
THREE HILLS
6
SAT OCT 8 at 8:00PM
COCHRANE
6
STRATHMORE
2
SAT OCT 8 at 8:00PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
7
COALDALE
3
SUN OCT 9 at 1:15PM
SYLVAN LAKE
1
OKOTOKS
4
SUN OCT 9 at 4:00PM
ROCKY
4
COALDALE
3
FRI OCT 14 at 8:00PM
COALDALE
4
AIRDRIE
5
FRI OCT 14 at 8:00PM
SYLVAN LAKE
7
MOUNTAINVIEW
2
FRI OCT 14 at 8:00PM
COCHRANE
9
HIGH RIVER
1
FRI OCT 14 at 8:00PM
STRATHMORE
2
OKOTOKS
5
FRI OCT 14 at 8:30PM
RED DEER
5
ROCKY
2
SAT OCT 15 at 6:00PM
OKOTOKS
5
MEDICINE HAT
1
SAT OCT 15 at 6:00PM
ROCKY
7
HIGH RIVER
2
SAT OCT 15 at 7:30PM
STRATHMORE
2
COCHRANE
5
SAT OCT 15 at 8:00PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
3
SYLVAN LAKE
6
SAT OCT 15 at 8:00PM
THREE HILLS
3
COALDALE
6
SUN OCT 16 at 3:00PM
THREE HILLS
2
MEDICINE HAT
11
FRI OCT 21 at 8:00PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
2
AIRDRIE
3
FRI OCT 21 at 8:00PM
RED DEER
4
SYLVAN LAKE
7
FRI OCT 21 at 8:00PM
OKOTOKS
4
HIGH RIVER
0
FRI OCT 21 at 8:30PM
COCHRANE
7
ROCKY
6
SAT OCT 22 at 7:30PM
MEDICINE HAT
5
COCHRANE
2
SAT OCT 22 at 8:00PM
ROCKY
2
MOUNTAINVIEW
3
SAT OCT 22 at 8:00PM
THREE HILLS
5
STRATHMORE
4
SAT OCT 22 at 8:00PM
AIRDRIE
4
RED DEER
6
SAT OCT 22 at 8:00PM
HIGH RIVER
3
COALDALE
2
SUN OCT 23 at 2:45PM
COALDALE
1
SYLVAN LAKE
4
SUN OCT 23 at 4:30PM
MEDICINE HAT
8
STRATHMORE
2
FRI OCT 28 at 8:00PM
RED DEER
1
MOUNTAINVIEW
2
FRI OCT 28 at 8:00PM
AIRDRIE
5
HIGH RIVER
1
FRI OCT 28 at 8:00PM
COCHRANE
1
OKOTOKS
5
FRI OCT 28 at 8:30PM
THREE HILLS
2
ROCKY
5
SAT OCT 29 at 7:30PM
MEDICINE HAT
6
AIRDRIE
3
SAT OCT 29 at 7:30PM
SYLVAN LAKE
1
COCHRANE
10
SAT OCT 29 at 8:00PM
THREE HILLS
1
MOUNTAINVIEW
5
SAT OCT 29 at 8:00PM
OKOTOKS
2
STRATHMORE
0
SAT OCT 29 at 8:00PM
ROCKY
6
RED DEER
8
SUN OCT 30 at 2:45PM
THREE HILLS
3
SYLVAN LAKE
9
SUN OCT 30 at 4:30PM
COALDALE
2
STRATHMORE
6
FRI NOV 4 at 8:00PM
COALDALE
3
OKOTOKS
4
FRI NOV 4 at 8:00PM
RED DEER
3
AIRDRIE
5
FRI NOV 4 at 8:00PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
4
THREE HILLS
7
FRI NOV 4 at 8:00PM
COCHRANE
5
SYLVAN LAKE
4
FRI NOV 4 at 8:00PM
STRATHMORE
6
HIGH RIVER
5
SAT NOV 5 at 7:30PM
OKOTOKS
4
COCHRANE
5
SAT NOV 5 at 8:00PM
MEDICINE HAT
4
COALDALE
3
WED NOV 9 at 8:00PM  
AIRDRIE
10
THREE HILLS
5
FRI NOV 11 at 8:00PM
THREE HILLS
2
AIRDRIE
9
FRI NOV 11 at 8:00PM
OKOTOKS
7
HIGH RIVER
5
FRI NOV 11 at 8:30PM
COCHRANE
3
MOUNTAINVIEW
5
SAT NOV 12 at 6:00PM
COCHRANE
3
MEDICINE HAT
2
SAT NOV 12 at 7:00PM
SYLVAN LAKE
3
COALDALE
5
SAT NOV 12 at 7:30PM
AIRDRIE
2
ROCKY
4
SAT NOV 12 at 8:00PM
OKOTOKS
8
RED DEER
1
SAT NOV 12 at 8:30PM
HIGH RIVER
5
MOUNTAINVIEW
8
SUN NOV 13 at 3:00PM
SYLVAN LAKE
2
MEDICINE HAT
6
SUN NOV 13 at 5:00PM
STRATHMORE
4
COALDALE
3
SUN NOV 13 at 6:00PM
THREE HILLS
3
RED DEER
1
FRI NOV 18 at 7:30PM
ROCKY
3
COCHRANE
6
FRI NOV 18 at 8:00PM
RED DEER
6
AIRDRIE
0
FRI NOV 18 at 8:00PM
SYLVAN LAKE
5
MOUNTAINVIEW
3
FRI NOV 18 at 8:00PM
MEDICINE HAT
13
THREE HILLS
3
FRI NOV 18 at 8:00PM
COALDALE
7
HIGH RIVER
3
SAT NOV 19 at 7:30PM
ROCKY
4
THREE HILLS
6
SAT NOV 19 at 8:00PM
MEDICINE HAT
7
MOUNTAINVIEW
6
SAT NOV 19 at 8:00PM
AIRDRIE
2
STRATHMORE
1
SAT NOV 19 at 8:00PM
SYLVAN LAKE
7
RED DEER
0
SAT NOV 19 at 8:00PM
OKOTOKS
6
COALDALE
3
SUN NOV 20 at 2:00PM
MEDICINE HAT
6
ROCKY
0
FRI NOV 25 at 7:15PM
COALDALE
2
MEDICINE HAT
10
FRI NOV 25 at 7:30PM
RED DEER
1
COCHRANE
7
FRI NOV 25 at 8:00PM
ROCKY
1
AIRDRIE
3
FRI NOV 25 at 8:00PM
HIGH RIVER
3
OKOTOKS
4
FRI NOV 25 at 8:15PM
THREE HILLS
6
MOUNTAINVIEW
10
SAT NOV 26 at 7:30PM
SYLVAN LAKE
2
ROCKY
6
SAT NOV 26 at 8:00PM
HIGH RIVER
1
STRATHMORE
3
SAT NOV 26 at 8:00PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
3
RED DEER
5
SAT NOV 26 at 8:00PM
AIRDRIE
7
COALDALE
5
SUN NOV 27 at 2:30PM
COALDALE
4
COCHRANE
6
SUN NOV 27 at 2:45PM
OKOTOKS
5
SYLVAN LAKE
3
SUN NOV 27 at 3:00PM
AIRDRIE
5
MEDICINE HAT
4
SUN NOV 27 at 4:30PM
RED DEER
1
STRATHMORE
4
FRI DEC 2 at 8:00PM
COCHRANE
7
THREE HILLS
4
FRI DEC 2 at 8:00PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
4
HIGH RIVER
3
FRI DEC 2 at 8:00PM
COALDALE
3
OKOTOKS
5
FRI DEC 2 at 8:30PM
AIRDRIE
6
ROCKY
2
SAT DEC 3 at 7:30PM
ROCKY
3
THREE HILLS
2
SAT DEC 3 at 8:00PM
COALDALE
4
MOUNTAINVIEW
3
SAT DEC 3 at 8:00PM
COCHRANE
3
STRATHMORE
4
SAT DEC 3 at 8:00PM
AIRDRIE
4
RED DEER
3
SAT DEC 3 at 8:00PM
MEDICINE HAT
5
OKOTOKS
4
SUN DEC 4 at 2:45PM
STRATHMORE
1
SYLVAN LAKE
4
SUN DEC 4 at 5:45PM
HIGH RIVER
2
MEDICINE HAT
8
FRI DEC 9 at 8:00PM
COCHRANE
5
AIRDRIE
4
FRI DEC 9 at 8:00PM
SYLVAN LAKE
4
HIGH RIVER
1
FRI DEC 9 at 8:00PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
4
OKOTOKS
5
FRI DEC 9 at 8:15PM
COALDALE
3
MEDICINE HAT
4
FRI DEC 9 at 8:30PM
THREE HILLS
5
ROCKY
4
SAT DEC 10 at 2:45PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
6
ROCKY
3
SAT DEC 10 at 6:00PM
COCHRANE
10
COALDALE
1
SAT DEC 10 at 8:00PM
SYLVAN LAKE
3
STRATHMORE
2
SAT DEC 10 at 8:00PM
HIGH RIVER
5
RED DEER
7
SUN DEC 11 at 1:15PM
RED DEER
0
OKOTOKS
3
SUN DEC 11 at 1:30PM  
AIRDRIE
2
MOUNTAINVIEW
4
SUN DEC 11 at 6:45PM  
MEDICINE HAT
9
HIGH RIVER
3
WED DEC 14 at 8:00PM
AIRDRIE
2
THREE HILLS
5
FRI DEC 16 at 7:30PM
STRATHMORE
1
COCHRANE
6
FRI DEC 16 at 8:00PM
ROCKY
3
AIRDRIE
9
FRI DEC 16 at 8:00PM
RED DEER
0
SYLVAN LAKE
4
FRI DEC 16 at 8:00PM
OKOTOKS
4
HIGH RIVER
3
FRI DEC 16 at 8:15PM
THREE HILLS
2
MOUNTAINVIEW
6
SAT DEC 17 at 7:30PM
OKOTOKS
4
ROCKY
2
SAT DEC 17 at 8:00PM
SYLVAN LAKE
7
AIRDRIE
6
SAT DEC 17 at 8:00PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
2
RED DEER
1
SAT DEC 17 at 8:00PM
STRATHMORE
5
COALDALE
6
SUN DEC 18 at 2:30PM
COALDALE
7
THREE HILLS
1
SUN DEC 18 at 4:00PM
COCHRANE
2
MEDICINE HAT
4
FRI DEC 30 at 8:00PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
4
AIRDRIE
3
FRI DEC 30 at 8:30PM
SYLVAN LAKE
3
ROCKY
2
FRI JAN 6 at 7:30PM
MEDICINE HAT
5
COCHRANE
4
FRI JAN 6 at 8:00PM
SYLVAN LAKE
5
AIRDRIE
1
FRI JAN 6 at 8:00PM
STRATHMORE
3
HIGH RIVER
2
FRI JAN 6 at 8:00PM
COALDALE
0
OKOTOKS
4
FRI JAN 6 at 8:30PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
2
ROCKY
6
SAT JAN 7 at 7:30PM
THREE HILLS
4
ROCKY
7
SAT JAN 7 at 7:30PM
HIGH RIVER
1
COCHRANE
8
SAT JAN 7 at 7:30PM
OKOTOKS
6
MEDICINE HAT
3
SAT JAN 7 at 8:00PM
SYLVAN LAKE
6
RED DEER
4
SAT JAN 7 at 8:30PM
AIRDRIE
7
MOUNTAINVIEW
4
SUN JAN 8 at 3:00PM
THREE HILLS
1
COCHRANE
9
SUN JAN 8 at 3:00PM
STRATHMORE
4
MEDICINE HAT
5
TUE JAN 10 at 8:30PM  
MOUNTAINVIEW
3
STRATHMORE
5
FRI JAN 13 at 8:00PM
HIGH RIVER
4
AIRDRIE
5
FRI JAN 13 at 8:00PM
SYLVAN LAKE
7
THREE HILLS
3
FRI JAN 13 at 8:00PM
STRATHMORE
1
OKOTOKS
4
FRI JAN 13 at 8:30PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
4
ROCKY
3
SAT JAN 14 at 7:30PM
OKOTOKS
3
COCHRANE
1
SAT JAN 14 at 7:30PM
COALDALE
1
ROCKY
5
SAT JAN 14 at 8:00PM
MEDICINE HAT
13
RED DEER
1
SAT JAN 14 at 8:00PM
AIRDRIE
2
SYLVAN LAKE
4
SUN JAN 15 at 2:45PM
MEDICINE HAT
6
SYLVAN LAKE
3
SUN JAN 15 at 3:00PM
HIGH RIVER
4
COCHRANE
3
SUN JAN 15 at 4:30PM
COALDALE
1
STRATHMORE
5
FRI JAN 20 at 8:00PM
ROCKY
3
AIRDRIE
4
FRI JAN 20 at 8:00PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
3
SYLVAN LAKE
6
FRI JAN 20 at 8:00PM
RED DEER
6
HIGH RIVER
3
FRI JAN 20 at 8:00PM
THREE HILLS
0
OKOTOKS
9
SAT JAN 21 at 6:00PM
HIGH RIVER
1
MEDICINE HAT
4
SAT JAN 21 at 7:30PM
AIRDRIE
4
COCHRANE
2
SAT JAN 21 at 8:00PM
OKOTOKS
1
MOUNTAINVIEW
0
SAT JAN 21 at 8:00PM
STRATHMORE
4
COALDALE
3
SAT JAN 21 at 8:00PM
THREE HILLS
5
RED DEER
3
SUN JAN 22 at 2:15PM  
COALDALE
6
RED DEER
2
SUN JAN 22 at 2:45PM
THREE HILLS
3
SYLVAN LAKE
4
SUN JAN 22 at 4:30PM
MEDICINE HAT
2
STRATHMORE
1
FRI JAN 27 at 8:00PM
THREE HILLS
2
AIRDRIE
4
FRI JAN 27 at 8:00PM
ROCKY
4
SYLVAN LAKE
3
FRI JAN 27 at 8:00PM  
COCHRANE
HIGH RIVER
Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex
FRI JAN 27 at 8:00PM
STRATHMORE
4
OKOTOKS
3
FRI JAN 27 at 8:15PM
COALDALE
9
MEDICINE HAT
7
SAT JAN 28 at 7:30PM
HIGH RIVER
4
THREE HILLS
5
SAT JAN 28 at 8:00PM
AIRDRIE
4
MOUNTAINVIEW
3
SAT JAN 28 at 8:00PM
SYLVAN LAKE
4
RED DEER
3
SAT JAN 28 at 8:00PM
COCHRANE
5
COALDALE
4
SAT JAN 28 at 8:00PM
MEDICINE HAT
5
OKOTOKS
6
SUN JAN 29 at 12:30PM  
MEDICINE HAT
9
HIGH RIVER
2
SUN JAN 29 at 2:30PM  
RED DEER
3
ROCKY
1
WED FEB 1 at 8:00PM  
RED DEER
THREE HILLS
Centennial Place Arena
FRI FEB 3 at 8:00PM
OKOTOKS
AIRDRIE
Ron Ebbesen Arena
FRI FEB 3 at 8:00PM
ROCKY
SYLVAN LAKE
FRI FEB 3 at 8:00PM
STRATHMORE
HIGH RIVER
Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex
FRI FEB 3 at 8:15PM
RED DEER
MOUNTAINVIEW
Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena
SAT FEB 4 at 7:30PM
OKOTOKS
COCHRANE
Cochrane Arena
SAT FEB 4 at 8:00PM
ROCKY
MOUNTAINVIEW
Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena
SAT FEB 4 at 8:00PM
HIGH RIVER
STRATHMORE
Strathmore Family Centre Arena
SAT FEB 4 at 8:00PM
AIRDRIE
RED DEER
Servus Arena
SAT FEB 4 at 8:00PM
MEDICINE HAT
COALDALE
Coaldale Sportsplex
SUN FEB 5 at 2:45PM
THREE HILLS
SYLVAN LAKE
SUN FEB 5 at 3:00PM
COALDALE
COCHRANE
Cochrane Arena
SUN FEB 5 at 3:00PM
HIGH RIVER
MEDICINE HAT
Kinplex
MON FEB 6 at 8:30PM  
RED DEER
MOUNTAINVIEW
Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena
FRI FEB 10 at 8:00PM
STRATHMORE
AIRDRIE
Ron Ebbesen Arena
FRI FEB 10 at 8:00PM
RED DEER
THREE HILLS
Centennial Place Arena
FRI FEB 10 at 8:00PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
SYLVAN LAKE
FRI FEB 10 at 8:00PM
COALDALE
HIGH RIVER
Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex
FRI FEB 10 at 8:00PM
COCHRANE
OKOTOKS
Murray & Piper Arena
SAT FEB 11 at 3:00PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
MEDICINE HAT
Kinplex
SAT FEB 11 at 8:00PM
HIGH RIVER
STRATHMORE
Strathmore Family Centre Arena
SAT FEB 11 at 8:00PM
ROCKY
RED DEER
Servus Arena
SAT FEB 11 at 8:00PM
SYLVAN LAKE
THREE HILLS
Centennial Place Arena
SAT FEB 11 at 8:00PM
OKOTOKS
COALDALE
Coaldale Sportsplex
SUN FEB 12 at 2:30PM
ROCKY
THREE HILLS
Centennial Place Arena
SUN FEB 12 at 4:30PM
MEDICINE HAT
STRATHMORE
Strathmore Family Centre Arena
POINTS
GOALS AGAINST AVERAGE
2.06
Goalie GAA
G Nicholas 2.19
K Toussaint 2.41
J McGinnis 2.94
K Payne 2.96
GOALS
Player Goals
P Forde 31
C Hilworth 30
T Ripplinger 26
J Haden 25
SAVE PERCENTAGE
.928
Goalie SV%
G Nicholas .919
C Griffith .916
K Toussaint .915
L Watson .906
DOWNLOAD THE HJHL APP
Official Twitter Feed
Instagram

December 3rd, 2022
8:00PM

FINAL /SO

Strathmore Family Centre Arena

SCORING
Team 1 2 3 OT1 SO Total
Cochrane Generals COCH 1 1 1 0 0 3
Strathmore Wheatland Kings STRA 1 0 2 0 1 4
DETAILS
Team SOG PP PIM
Cochrane Generals COCH 31 (9-8-10-4) 1/4 52
Strathmore Wheatland Kings STRA 44 (11-17-15-1) 1/13 14
SCORING SUMMARY
1ST PERIOD
Kobe Gosling (6)
Unassisted
5:53 COCH 0, STRA 1
Tristan Ripplinger (16)
Logan Paquette, Zac Fulton
9:26 COCH 1, STRA 1
2ND PERIOD
Tristan Ripplinger (17)
Patrick Forde
16:21 COCH 2, STRA 1
3RD PERIOD
Chase Berg (4)
Joel Romano
PPG 4:35 COCH 2, STRA 2
Patrick Forde (21)
Evan Black, Logan Paquette
PPG 5:50 COCH 3, STRA 2
Josh Alberda (3)
Kyle Feick, Chase Tweit
13:39 COCH 3, STRA 3
PENALTY SUMMARY
1ST PERIOD
Patrick Forde
Cochrane Generals COCH
Goaltender Interference 2 MinutesMins. 6:50
Evan Black
Cochrane Generals COCH
Head Contact 2 MinutesMins. 9:57
Grant Ovans
Cochrane Generals COCH
Cross Checking 2 MinutesMins. 17:36
2ND PERIOD
Brandon Smith
Cochrane Generals COCH
Hooking 2 MinutesMins. 0:56
Zac Fulton
Cochrane Generals COCH
Roughing 2 MinutesMins. 5:44
Ethan Van Egmond
Strathmore Wheatland Kings STRA
Roughing 2 MinutesMins. 5:44
Walker VanEaton
Strathmore Wheatland Kings STRA
Cross Checking 2 MinutesMins. 5:44
Connor Stephenson
Cochrane Generals COCH
Cross Checking 2 MinutesMins. 11:41
Zac Fulton
Cochrane Generals COCH
Cross Checking 2 MinutesMins. 12:56
Evan Black
Cochrane Generals COCH
Misconduct 10 MinutesMins. 12:56
Andrew Guss
Cochrane Generals COCH
Slashing 2 MinutesMins. 15:31
Jaycob Masciangelo
Strathmore Wheatland Kings STRA
Head Contact 2 MinutesMins. 15:31
Zac Fulton
Cochrane Generals COCH
Head Contact 2 MinutesMins. 16:43
Andrew Guss
Cochrane Generals COCH
Game Misconduct: Abuse of Official 10 MinutesMins. 16:43
Jordan Butz
Cochrane Generals COCH
Goaltender Interference 2 MinutesMins. 17:05
3RD PERIOD
Riley Hopper
Cochrane Generals COCH
Cross Checking 2 MinutesMins. 3:35
Cole Tweit
Strathmore Wheatland Kings STRA
Cross Checking 2 MinutesMins. 5:00
Jaycob Masciangelo
Strathmore Wheatland Kings STRA
Slashing 2 MinutesMins. 5:00
James Quaife
Cochrane Generals COCH
Cross Checking 2 MinutesMins. 14:53
James Quaife
Cochrane Generals COCH
Roughing 2 MinutesMins. 14:53
Zac Fulton
Cochrane Generals COCH
Head Contact 4 MinutesMins. 14:53
Nolan Mahussier
Strathmore Wheatland Kings STRA
Tripping 2 MinutesMins. 14:53
Josh Alberda
Strathmore Wheatland Kings STRA
Slashing 2 MinutesMins. 19:27
OVERTIME PERIOD 1
Connor Stephenson
Cochrane Generals COCH
Goaltender Interference 2 MinutesMins. 4:37
COCHRANE GENERALS SKATERS
# Name G A PTS +/- SH PIM
4 B. Smith Brandon Smith 0 0 0 E 0 2
6 Z. Fulton Zac Fulton 0 1 1 E 0 10
7 J. Quaife James Quaife 0 0 0 E 0 4
8 A. Bend Alex Bend 0 0 0 E 0 0
9 B. Thubron Brendon Thubron 0 0 0 E 0 0
11 E. Judge Evan Judge 0 0 0 E 0 0
12 J. Butz Jordan Butz 0 0 0 E 0 2
14 D. Coelho Diago Coelho 0 0 0 E 0 0
16 C. Stephenson Connor Stephenson 0 0 0 E 0 4
18 L. Paquette Logan Paquette 0 2 2 E 0 0
19 A. Guss Andrew Guss 0 0 0 E 0 12
21 P. Forde Patrick Forde 1 1 2 E 0 2
22 R. Hopper Riley Hopper 0 0 0 E 0 2
23 Z. Wilkins Zachariah Wilkins 0 0 0 E 0 0
24 E. Black Evan Black 0 1 1 E 0 12
26 T. Ripplinger Tristan Ripplinger 2 0 2 E 0 0
27 G. Ovans Grant Ovans 0 0 0 E 0 2
28 J. Kalaf Jamal Kalaf 0 0 0 E 0 0
COCHRANE GENERALS GOALIES
# Name SA GA SVS SV% MP PIM
31 K. Payne ST L Kashton Payne ST L 44 3 41 .932 65:00 0
34 J. McGinnis Jordan McGinnis 0 0 0 - 0:00 0
STRATHMORE WHEATLAND KINGS GOALIES
# Name SA GA SVS SV% MP PIM
33 R. Harten ST W Rhett Harten ST W 31 3 28 .903 65:00 0
1 L. Brassard Landen Brassard 0 0 0 - 0:00 0
GAME DETAILS
Game Number: 146
Attendance: -
Referee: Maximilian Barrett
Referee: Ben Isleifson
Linesman: Jaydan Paul
Linesman: Trevor Dziaduck
Suspensions: - (COCH)

Printable Version

NORTH DIVISION
Team GP W L OTL PTS
Sylvan Lak.. 34 24 8 2 50
Airdrie 35 21 12 2 44
Mountainvi.. 33 18 13 2 38
Rocky 34 11 18 5 27
Red Deer 32 10 20 2 22
Three Hill.. 33 9 24 0 18
SOUTH DIVISION
Team GP W L OTL PTS
Okotoks 34 31 3 0 62
Medicine H.. 34 24 7 3 51
Cochrane 34 22 9 3 47
Strathmore 33 14 17 2 30
Coaldale 34 11 18 5 27
High River 32 6 23 3 15
© 2023, HERITAGE JUNIOR HOCKEY LEAGUE. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Stores, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN