We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyze our traffic, as described in our. Privacy Policy.
SAT SEP 2 at 6:00PM  
WETASKIWIN
3
COCHRANE
9
SUN SEP 3 at 6:00PM  
ROCKY
3
WETASKIWIN
6
FRI SEP 8 at 8:00PM  
MOUNTAINVIEW
1
AIRDRIE
4
FRI SEP 8 at 8:00PM  
HIGH RIVER
2
OKOTOKS
4
FRI SEP 8 at 8:00PM  
WETASKIWIN ICEM.
7
ROCKY
2
FRI SEP 8 at 8:00PM  
SYLVAN LAKE
4
BEAUMONT
8
SAT SEP 9 at 7:00PM  
OKOTOKS
4
HIGH RIVER
7
SAT SEP 9 at 7:30PM  
PONOKA
1
THREE HILLS
10
SAT SEP 9 at 8:00PM  
AIRDRIE
2
MOUNTAINVIEW
4
SAT SEP 9 at 8:00PM  
LEDUC CO-OP RIG.
2
RED DEER
5
SAT SEP 9 at 8:00PM  
BEAUMONT
5
SYLVAN LAKE
7
SAT SEP 9 at 8:30PM  
MEDICINE HAT
4
STRATHMORE
5
SUN SEP 10 at 2:30PM  
THREE HILLS
4
PONOKA
3
SUN SEP 10 at 3:00PM  
STRATHMORE
3
MEDICINE HAT
4
SUN SEP 10 at 8:00PM  
RED DEER
1
LEDUC CO-OP RIG. .
5
TUE SEP 12 at 8:00PM  
AIRDRIE
2
OKOTOKS
7
FRI SEP 15 at 8:00PM  
OKOTOKS
5
AIRDRIE
2
FRI SEP 15 at 8:00PM  
SYLVAN LAKE
5
MOUNTAINVIEW
2
SAT SEP 16 at 7:00PM  
AIRDRIE
2
HIGH RIVER
5
SAT SEP 16 at 7:00PM  
MEDICINE HAT
4
COALDALE
2
SAT SEP 16 at 7:30PM  
PONOKA
0
ROCKY
15
SAT SEP 16 at 7:30PM  
STRATHMORE
4
THREE HILLS
6
SUN SEP 17 at 3:00PM  
COALDALE
5
MEDICINE HAT
3
SUN SEP 17 at 4:00PM  
THREE HILLS
3
STRATHMORE
11
SUN SEP 17 at 6:30PM  
MOUNTAINVIEW
0
SYLVAN LAKE
5
SUN SEP 17 at 7:00PM  
ROCKY
9
PONOKA
2
FRI SEP 22 at 8:00PM
PONOKA
1
HIGH RIVER
17
FRI SEP 22 at 8:00PM
OKOTOKS
8
AIRDRIE
4
FRI SEP 22 at 8:00PM
COCHRANE
9
MOUNTAINVIEW
3
FRI SEP 22 at 8:00PM
RED DEER
0
SYLVAN LAKE
7
SAT SEP 23 at 7:00PM
HIGH RIVER
5
COALDALE
6
SAT SEP 23 at 7:30PM
AIRDRIE
0
ROCKY
4
SAT SEP 23 at 8:00PM
OKOTOKS
2
STRATHMORE
1
SAT SEP 23 at 8:00PM
THREE HILLS
1
MOUNTAINVIEW
8
SAT SEP 23 at 8:00PM
COCHRANE
4
RED DEER
1
SUN SEP 24 at 2:30PM
STRATHMORE
4
ROCKY
3
SUN SEP 24 at 4:00PM
THREE HILLS
9
PONOKA
0
SUN SEP 24 at 5:00PM
MEDICINE HAT
5
COALDALE
4
FRI SEP 29 at 7:30PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
THREE HILLS
FRI SEP 29 at 8:00PM
RED DEER
OKOTOKS
Murray & Piper Arena
FRI SEP 29 at 8:00PM
MEDICINE HAT
AIRDRIE
Ron Ebbesen Arena
FRI SEP 29 at 8:30PM
HIGH RIVER
ROCKY
SAT SEP 30 at 7:00PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
COALDALE
Coaldale Sportsplex
SAT SEP 30 at 7:15PM
AIRDRIE
COCHRANE
Spray Lakes Totem 1
SAT SEP 30 at 7:30PM
MEDICINE HAT
THREE HILLS
Centennial Place Arena
SAT SEP 30 at 8:00PM
PONOKA
STRATHMORE
Strathmore Family Centre Arena
SAT SEP 30 at 8:00PM
HIGH RIVER
SYLVAN LAKE
NexSource Centre
SAT SEP 30 at 8:30PM
ROCKY
OKOTOKS
Murray & Piper Arena
SUN OCT 1 at 4:00PM
RED DEER
PONOKA
Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex
SUN OCT 1 at 4:30PM
SYLVAN LAKE
STRATHMORE
Strathmore Family Centre Arena
SUN OCT 1 at 5:00PM
COCHRANE
COALDALE
FRI OCT 6 at 7:15PM
OKOTOKS
COCHRANE
Spray Lakes Totem 1
FRI OCT 6 at 8:00PM
THREE HILLS
HIGH RIVER
Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex
FRI OCT 6 at 8:00PM
SYLVAN LAKE
AIRDRIE
Ron Ebbesen Arena
FRI OCT 6 at 8:00PM
PONOKA
RED DEER
SAT OCT 7 at 7:30PM
ROCKY
MEDICINE HAT
Kinplex
SAT OCT 7 at 8:00PM
THREE HILLS
STRATHMORE
Strathmore Family Centre Arena
SAT OCT 7 at 8:00PM
COALDALE
MOUNTAINVIEW
Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena
SAT OCT 7 at 8:00PM
PONOKA
SYLVAN LAKE
NexSource Centre
SAT OCT 7 at 8:00PM
AIRDRIE
RED DEER
Servus Arena
SAT OCT 7 at 8:30PM
HIGH RIVER
OKOTOKS
SUN OCT 8 at 4:30PM
RED DEER
STRATHMORE
Strathmore Family Centre Arena
SUN OCT 8 at 5:00PM
ROCKY
COALDALE
Coaldale Sportsplex
FRI OCT 13 at 8:00PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
HIGH RIVER
Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex
FRI OCT 13 at 8:00PM
RED DEER
THREE HILLS
Centennial Place Arena
FRI OCT 13 at 8:30PM
AIRDRIE
ROCKY
FRI OCT 13 at 8:30PM
MEDICINE HAT
PONOKA
Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex
SAT OCT 14 at 7:30PM
AIRDRIE
THREE HILLS
Centennial Place Arena
SAT OCT 14 at 8:00PM
ROCKY
STRATHMORE
Strathmore Family Centre Arena
SAT OCT 14 at 8:00PM
OKOTOKS
SYLVAN LAKE
NexSource Centre
SAT OCT 14 at 8:00PM
MEDICINE HAT
RED DEER
Servus Arena
SAT OCT 14 at 8:15PM
COALDALE
COCHRANE
Spray Lakes Totem 1
SAT OCT 14 at 8:30PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
PONOKA
Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex
SUN OCT 15 at 2:45PM
MEDICINE HAT
SYLVAN LAKE
NexSource Centre
SUN OCT 15 at 4:00PM
HIGH RIVER
PONOKA
Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex
SUN OCT 15 at 4:30PM
COCHRANE
STRATHMORE
FRI OCT 20 at 8:00PM
COALDALE
OKOTOKS
Murray & Piper Arena
FRI OCT 20 at 8:00PM
STRATHMORE
HIGH RIVER
FRI OCT 20 at 8:00PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
AIRDRIE
Ron Ebbesen Arena
FRI OCT 20 at 8:00PM
THREE HILLS
SYLVAN LAKE
NexSource Centre
FRI OCT 20 at 8:30PM
PONOKA
ROCKY
FRI OCT 20 at 8:30PM
COCHRANE
MEDICINE HAT
Kinplex
SAT OCT 21 at 6:00PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
MEDICINE HAT
Kinplex
SAT OCT 21 at 8:00PM
AIRDRIE
STRATHMORE
Strathmore Family Centre Arena
SAT OCT 21 at 8:00PM
COALDALE
RED DEER
Servus Arena
SAT OCT 21 at 8:15PM
SYLVAN LAKE
COCHRANE
Spray Lakes Totem 1
SAT OCT 21 at 8:15PM
ROCKY
HIGH RIVER
Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex
SAT OCT 21 at 8:30PM
THREE HILLS
OKOTOKS
Murray & Piper Arena
SUN OCT 22 at 4:00PM
RED DEER
PONOKA
FRI OCT 27 at 7:15PM
STRATHMORE
COCHRANE
Spray Lakes Totem 1
FRI OCT 27 at 8:00PM
SYLVAN LAKE
MOUNTAINVIEW
FRI OCT 27 at 8:00PM
OKOTOKS
HIGH RIVER
Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex
FRI OCT 27 at 8:00PM
ROCKY
AIRDRIE
Ron Ebbesen Arena
FRI OCT 27 at 8:00PM
RED DEER
THREE HILLS
Centennial Place Arena
SAT OCT 28 at 7:30PM
OKOTOKS
MEDICINE HAT
Kinplex
SAT OCT 28 at 7:30PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
THREE HILLS
Centennial Place Arena
SAT OCT 28 at 8:00PM
PONOKA
COALDALE
Coaldale Sportsplex
SAT OCT 28 at 8:00PM
AIRDRIE
SYLVAN LAKE
NexSource Centre
SAT OCT 28 at 8:00PM
ROCKY
RED DEER
Servus Arena
SUN OCT 29 at 3:00PM
PONOKA
MEDICINE HAT
Kinplex
SUN OCT 29 at 3:00PM
HIGH RIVER
COCHRANE
SUN OCT 29 at 4:30PM
COALDALE
STRATHMORE
Strathmore Family Centre Arena
FRI NOV 3 at 7:15PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
COCHRANE
Spray Lakes Totem 1
FRI NOV 3 at 8:00PM
STRATHMORE
OKOTOKS
Murray & Piper Arena
FRI NOV 3 at 8:00PM
COALDALE
HIGH RIVER
Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex
FRI NOV 3 at 8:00PM
RED DEER
AIRDRIE
FRI NOV 3 at 8:00PM
ROCKY
SYLVAN LAKE
NexSource Centre
SAT NOV 4 at 7:30PM
OKOTOKS
ROCKY
SAT NOV 4 at 8:00PM
MEDICINE HAT
STRATHMORE
SAT NOV 4 at 8:00PM
THREE HILLS
COALDALE
Coaldale Sportsplex
SAT NOV 4 at 8:00PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
RED DEER
Servus Arena
SAT NOV 4 at 8:15PM
AIRDRIE
HIGH RIVER
Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex
SAT NOV 4 at 8:30PM
COCHRANE
PONOKA
Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex
SUN NOV 5 at 4:00PM
THREE HILLS
MEDICINE HAT
Kinplex
SUN NOV 5 at 4:00PM
SYLVAN LAKE
PONOKA
Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex
FRI NOV 10 at 8:00PM
SYLVAN LAKE
HIGH RIVER
Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex
FRI NOV 10 at 8:00PM
COCHRANE
AIRDRIE
Ron Ebbesen Arena
FRI NOV 10 at 8:00PM
ROCKY
MOUNTAINVIEW
FRI NOV 10 at 8:30PM
RED DEER
MEDICINE HAT
Kinplex
SAT NOV 11 at 7:00PM
RED DEER
COALDALE
Coaldale Sportsplex
SAT NOV 11 at 7:30PM
SYLVAN LAKE
ROCKY
Rocky Arena
SAT NOV 11 at 7:30PM
COCHRANE
THREE HILLS
Centennial Place Arena
SAT NOV 11 at 8:00PM
STRATHMORE
MOUNTAINVIEW
Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena
SAT NOV 11 at 8:15PM
MEDICINE HAT
HIGH RIVER
SAT NOV 11 at 8:30PM
OKOTOKS
PONOKA
Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex
SUN NOV 12 at 2:30PM
COALDALE
THREE HILLS
Centennial Place Arena
SUN NOV 12 at 4:00PM
STRATHMORE
PONOKA
Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex
FRI NOV 17 at 8:00PM
MEDICINE HAT
OKOTOKS
FRI NOV 17 at 8:00PM
HIGH RIVER
AIRDRIE
Ron Ebbesen Arena
FRI NOV 17 at 8:00PM
COCHRANE
SYLVAN LAKE
NexSource Centre
FRI NOV 17 at 8:00PM
PONOKA
RED DEER
Servus Arena
FRI NOV 17 at 8:30PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
ROCKY
SAT NOV 18 at 7:30PM
THREE HILLS
ROCKY
SAT NOV 18 at 8:00PM
STRATHMORE
COALDALE
Coaldale Sportsplex
SAT NOV 18 at 8:00PM
MEDICINE HAT
MOUNTAINVIEW
Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena
SAT NOV 18 at 8:00PM
OKOTOKS
RED DEER
Servus Arena
SAT NOV 18 at 8:30PM
AIRDRIE
PONOKA
SUN NOV 19 at 2:45PM
STRATHMORE
SYLVAN LAKE
NexSource Centre
SUN NOV 19 at 4:00PM
COALDALE
PONOKA
Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex
FRI NOV 24 at 8:00PM
HIGH RIVER
THREE HILLS
Centennial Place Arena
FRI NOV 24 at 8:00PM
OKOTOKS
MOUNTAINVIEW
Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena
FRI NOV 24 at 8:30PM
RED DEER
ROCKY
FRI NOV 24 at 8:30PM
STRATHMORE
MEDICINE HAT
Kinplex
FRI NOV 24 at 8:30PM
PONOKA
AIRDRIE
Ron Ebbesen Arena
SAT NOV 25 at 7:30PM
PONOKA
THREE HILLS
SAT NOV 25 at 8:00PM
COCHRANE
STRATHMORE
Strathmore Family Centre Arena
SAT NOV 25 at 8:00PM
SYLVAN LAKE
COALDALE
Coaldale Sportsplex
SAT NOV 25 at 8:00PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
RED DEER
Servus Arena
SAT NOV 25 at 8:30PM
HIGH RIVER
OKOTOKS
Murray & Piper Arena
SUN NOV 26 at 3:00PM
SYLVAN LAKE
MEDICINE HAT
Kinplex
SUN NOV 26 at 3:00PM
COALDALE
COCHRANE
FRI DEC 1 at 8:00PM
MEDICINE HAT
HIGH RIVER
FRI DEC 1 at 8:00PM
THREE HILLS
AIRDRIE
Ron Ebbesen Arena
FRI DEC 1 at 8:30PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
ROCKY
SAT DEC 2 at 8:00PM
HIGH RIVER
STRATHMORE
Strathmore Family Centre Arena
SAT DEC 2 at 8:00PM
OKOTOKS
COALDALE
Coaldale Sportsplex
SAT DEC 2 at 8:00PM
AIRDRIE
MOUNTAINVIEW
Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena
SAT DEC 2 at 8:00PM
SYLVAN LAKE
RED DEER
SAT DEC 2 at 8:15PM
THREE HILLS
COCHRANE
Spray Lakes Totem 1
SUN DEC 3 at 3:00PM
COALDALE
COCHRANE
Spray Lakes Totem 1
SUN DEC 3 at 4:00PM
MEDICINE HAT
ROCKY
SUN DEC 3 at 4:30PM
OKOTOKS
STRATHMORE
Strathmore Family Centre Arena
SUN DEC 3 at 7:00PM
PONOKA
RED DEER
Servus Arena
FRI DEC 8 at 8:00PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
OKOTOKS
Murray & Piper Arena
FRI DEC 8 at 8:00PM
COCHRANE
HIGH RIVER
Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex
FRI DEC 8 at 8:00PM
ROCKY
THREE HILLS
SAT DEC 9 at 6:00PM
COCHRANE
MEDICINE HAT
Kinplex
SAT DEC 9 at 7:30PM
SYLVAN LAKE
THREE HILLS
Centennial Place Arena
SAT DEC 9 at 8:00PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
STRATHMORE
Strathmore Family Centre Arena
SAT DEC 9 at 8:00PM
AIRDRIE
COALDALE
Coaldale Sportsplex
SAT DEC 9 at 8:00PM
HIGH RIVER
RED DEER
Servus Arena
SAT DEC 9 at 8:30PM
PONOKA
OKOTOKS
Murray & Piper Arena
SUN DEC 10 at 2:30PM
SYLVAN LAKE
ROCKY
Rocky Arena
SUN DEC 10 at 3:00PM
AIRDRIE
MEDICINE HAT
Kinplex
SUN DEC 10 at 4:30PM
COALDALE
STRATHMORE
FRI DEC 15 at 7:15PM
OKOTOKS
COCHRANE
FRI DEC 15 at 8:00PM
RED DEER
HIGH RIVER
Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex
FRI DEC 15 at 8:00PM
COALDALE
AIRDRIE
Ron Ebbesen Arena
FRI DEC 15 at 8:00PM
ROCKY
MOUNTAINVIEW
Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena
FRI DEC 15 at 8:00PM
PONOKA
SYLVAN LAKE
NexSource Centre
SAT DEC 16 at 8:00PM
STRATHMORE
MEDICINE HAT
Kinplex
SAT DEC 16 at 8:00PM
OKOTOKS
COALDALE
Coaldale Sportsplex
SAT DEC 16 at 8:00PM
THREE HILLS
RED DEER
SUN DEC 17 at 2:45PM
AIRDRIE
SYLVAN LAKE
NexSource Centre
SUN DEC 17 at 3:00PM
STRATHMORE
COCHRANE
Spray Lakes Totem 1
SUN DEC 17 at 4:00PM
THREE HILLS
PONOKA
Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex
FRI JAN 5 at 8:00PM
STRATHMORE
OKOTOKS
Murray & Piper Arena
FRI JAN 5 at 8:00PM
COCHRANE
HIGH RIVER
Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex
FRI JAN 5 at 8:00PM
THREE HILLS
AIRDRIE
Ron Ebbesen Arena
FRI JAN 5 at 8:00PM
PONOKA
MOUNTAINVIEW
Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena
FRI JAN 5 at 8:00PM
RED DEER
SYLVAN LAKE
NexSource Centre
SAT JAN 6 at 8:00PM
HIGH RIVER
COALDALE
Coaldale Sportsplex
SAT JAN 6 at 8:00PM
ROCKY
THREE HILLS
Centennial Place Arena
SAT JAN 6 at 8:00PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
SYLVAN LAKE
NexSource Centre
SAT JAN 6 at 8:00PM
AIRDRIE
RED DEER
Servus Arena
SAT JAN 6 at 8:30PM
COCHRANE
OKOTOKS
SAT JAN 6 at 8:45PM
STRATHMORE
MEDICINE HAT
Kinplex
SUN JAN 7 at 3:00PM
COALDALE
MEDICINE HAT
Kinplex
SUN JAN 7 at 4:00PM
ROCKY
PONOKA
FRI JAN 12 at 7:15PM
PONOKA
COCHRANE
Spray Lakes Totem 1
FRI JAN 12 at 8:00PM
MEDICINE HAT
OKOTOKS
Murray & Piper Arena
FRI JAN 12 at 8:00PM
STRATHMORE
HIGH RIVER
Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex
FRI JAN 12 at 8:00PM
SYLVAN LAKE
AIRDRIE
FRI JAN 12 at 8:00PM
THREE HILLS
MOUNTAINVIEW
Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena
SAT JAN 13 at 6:00PM
HIGH RIVER
MEDICINE HAT
Kinplex
SAT JAN 13 at 7:30PM
COCHRANE
ROCKY
SAT JAN 13 at 8:00PM
OKOTOKS
STRATHMORE
SAT JAN 13 at 8:00PM
RED DEER
MOUNTAINVIEW
Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena
SAT JAN 13 at 8:00PM
COALDALE
SYLVAN LAKE
NexSource Centre
SAT JAN 13 at 8:30PM
AIRDRIE
PONOKA
Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex
SUN JAN 14 at 2:30PM
COALDALE
ROCKY
FRI JAN 19 at 8:00PM
OKOTOKS
HIGH RIVER
Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex
FRI JAN 19 at 8:00PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
AIRDRIE
Ron Ebbesen Arena
FRI JAN 19 at 8:00PM
RED DEER
THREE HILLS
Centennial Place Arena
FRI JAN 19 at 8:00PM
ROCKY
SYLVAN LAKE
NexSource Centre
FRI JAN 19 at 8:30PM
COCHRANE
MEDICINE HAT
Kinplex
SAT JAN 20 at 7:30PM
ROCKY
AIRDRIE
Ron Ebbesen Arena
SAT JAN 20 at 7:30PM
PONOKA
THREE HILLS
Centennial Place Arena
SAT JAN 20 at 8:00PM
MEDICINE HAT
STRATHMORE
Strathmore Family Centre Arena
SAT JAN 20 at 8:00PM
OKOTOKS
COALDALE
SAT JAN 20 at 8:15PM
HIGH RIVER
COCHRANE
Spray Lakes Totem 1
SUN JAN 21 at 4:00PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
PONOKA
SUN JAN 21 at 4:30PM
COALDALE
STRATHMORE
Strathmore Family Centre Arena
2023/2024 HJHL LEAGUE SPONSORS
 
 
DOWNLOAD THE HJHL APP
Instagram
   Instagram is unavailable right now
Official Twitter Feed
GOALS AGAINST AVERAGE
SAVE PERCENTAGE

February 4th, 2023
8:00PM

FINAL

Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena

SCORING
Team 1 2 3 Total
Rocky Rams ROCK 0 0 1 1
Mountainview Colts MOUN 2 2 1 5
DETAILS
Team SOG PP PIM
Rocky Rams ROCK 32 (13-8-11) 0/6 12
Mountainview Colts MOUN 66 (17-29-20) 0/4 24
SCORING SUMMARY
1ST PERIOD
#17 Logan Richards (1)
Haiden Parks
2:37 ROCK 0, MOUN 1
#23 Carter Hewitt (1)
Aidan Saunders
14:13 ROCK 0, MOUN 2
2ND PERIOD
#27 Steven Bell (1)
Unassisted
2:26 ROCK 0, MOUN 3
#24 Simon Leischner (1)
Ryan Bauer
9:02 ROCK 0, MOUN 4
3RD PERIOD
#11 Tristan Hoffus (1)
Nick Jervis, Grady Mofford
13:49 ROCK 1, MOUN 4
#21 Haiden Parks (1)
Ryley Lodermeier, Trey Stovin
16:54 ROCK 1, MOUN 5
PENALTY SUMMARY
1ST PERIOD
#63 Nick Jervis
Rocky Rams ROCK
Charging 2 MinutesMins. 19:18
2ND PERIOD
#26 Jordan Saunders
Mountainview Colts MOUN
Cross Checking 2 MinutesMins. 6:39
#18 Caleb Andrew
Rocky Rams ROCK
Tripping 2 MinutesMins. 9:31
#16 Aidan Saunders
Mountainview Colts MOUN
Tripping 2 MinutesMins. 11:41
#8 Nate McNeely
Mountainview Colts MOUN
Head Contact 2 MinutesMins. 12:23
#8 Nate McNeely
Mountainview Colts MOUN
Head Contact 2 MinutesMins. 12:23
#12 Reid Christiansen
Rocky Rams ROCK
Holding 2 MinutesMins. 12:52
3RD PERIOD
#63 Nick Jervis
Rocky Rams ROCK
Head Contact 2 MinutesMins. 11:04
#14 Paton Rothenbusch
Mountainview Colts MOUN
Misconduct 10 MinutesMins. 13:14
#12 Reid Christiansen
Rocky Rams ROCK
Head Contact 2 MinutesMins. 18:04
#12 Reid Christiansen
Rocky Rams ROCK
Head Contact 2 MinutesMins. 18:04
#12 Ryley Lodermeier
Mountainview Colts MOUN
Head Contact 2 MinutesMins. 18:04
#12 Ryley Lodermeier
Mountainview Colts MOUN
Head Contact 2 MinutesMins. 18:04
#15 Ryan Bauer
Mountainview Colts MOUN
Holding 2 MinutesMins. 18:36
ROCKY RAMS GOALIES
# Name SA GA SVS SV% MP PIM
34 Z. Hansen ST L Zaiden Hansen ST L 66 5 61 .924 60:00 0
1 L. Watson Lex Watson 0 0 0 - 0:00 0
MOUNTAINVIEW COLTS GOALIES
# Name SA GA SVS SV% MP PIM
31 C. Griffith ST W Chance Griffith ST W 32 1 31 .969 60:00 0
1 Z. Larson Zachary Larson 0 0 0 - 0:00 0
GAME DETAILS
Game Number: 239
Attendance: -
Referee: Thomas Fletcher
Referee: Shaun Holtby
Linesman: Chris Atchison
Linesman: Grant Numrich
Suspensions: - (MOUN)

Printable Version

NORTH DIVISION
Team GP W L OTL PTS
Sylvan Lak.. 1 1 0 0 2
Rocky 2 1 1 0 2
Three Hill.. 2 1 1 0 2
Mountainvi.. 2 1 1 0 2
Airdrie 2 0 2 0 0
Red Deer 2 0 2 0 0
Ponoka 2 0 2 0 0
SOUTH DIVISION
Team GP W L OTL PTS
Cochrane 2 2 0 0 4
Okotoks 2 2 0 0 4
Medicine H.. 1 1 0 0 2
High River 2 1 1 0 2
Strathmore 2 1 1 0 2
Coaldale 2 1 1 0 2
© 2023, HERITAGE JUNIOR HOCKEY LEAGUE. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Stores, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN